2020/21 Championship Data
Where possible I will match the player data to the GAFFR player, position & points";
Full NameTeamPositionPtsPriceMiPMPGPGACSGCXISubShotsSOTCrssCornT.SYCRCSv
Jon McCracken *Not In GaffrNorwich CityKeeper01000010000000000
Ben Jackson *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownDefender574000061000000000
Mamadi Camara *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker711000000100000000
Andrew Shinnie *Not In GaffrLuton TownMidfielder01000000000000000
Josh Earl *Not In GaffrPreston North EndDefender354130004124162902100
Aaron Rowe *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownDefender98930101454101013623110100
Halil Dervisoglu *Not In GaffrBrentfordAttacker01000000000000000
Victor Adeboyejo *Not In GaffrBarnsleyAttacker119941200909232161208000
Ignacio Pussetto *Not In GaffrWatfordAttacker53000100100000000
Isaak Davies *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker04000000000000000
George Miller *Not In GaffrBarnsleyAttacker8016000100520000000
Kenny McLean *Not In GaffrNorwich CityMidfielder27174120616030842931131600
David Davis *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder01000000000000000
Gavin Kilkenny *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthMidfielder118000100100001000
Mustapha Olagunju *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownDefender03000030000000000
Samuel Folarin *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker259000000221200000
Teden Mengi *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender669140001207231105100
Hayden Muller *Not In GaffrMillwallDefender1980000160200002100
Fabio Tavares *Not In GaffrCoventry CityAttacker03000000000000000
Tom Dele-Bashiru *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder642000101131000000
Henri Lansbury *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder955170013012452181212510
Andrs Prieto *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityKeeper0370000490000000000
Niclas Eliasson *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker03000000000000000
Bruno Martins Indi *Not In GaffrStoke CityDefender1702000122000001000
Adan George *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityAttacker161000100100000000
George Ratcliffe *Not In GaffrCardiff CityKeeper02000020000000000
Aaron Presley *Not In GaffrBrentfordAttacker414000100200000000
Kieran Phillips *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownAttacker196170001001051001000
Jack Butland *Not In GaffrStoke CityKeeper04000030000000000
Paul Arriola *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder176000100210000000
Tom Bilson *Not In GaffrCoventry CityKeeper070000100000000000
Will Swan *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestAttacker337000000200000000
Ellery Balcombe *Not In GaffrBrentfordKeeper01000010000000000
Joe Grant *Not In GaffrPreston North EndAttacker03000000000000000
Alex Scott *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder1547000001221322000
Blaine Rowe *Not In GaffrCoventry CityDefender02000020000000000
Dillon De Silva *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersMidfielder03000000000000000
Tyree Wilson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker01000000000000000
Femi Azeez *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder14000100100000000
Brendan Galloway *Not In GaffrLuton TownDefender06000060000000000
rjan Hskjold Nyland *Not In GaffrNorwich CityKeeper0110000110000000000
Giles Phillips *Not In GaffrWycombe WanderersDefender0100000160000000000
Harvey Wiles-Richards *Not In GaffrBristol CityKeeper01000000000000000
George Alexander *Not In GaffrMillwallAttacker01000000000000000
Sam Bowen *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder03000000000000000
Adam Porter *Not In GaffrStoke CityMidfielder02000000000000000
Louis Moult *Not In GaffrPreston North EndAttacker02000000000000000
Toby Stevenson *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder01000000000000000
Ryan East *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder09000000000000000
Festy Ebosele *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker256000000300100100
Luke Jackson *Not In GaffrSheffield WednesdayKeeper080000150000000000
Lewis Gordon *Not In GaffrBrentfordDefender04000010000000000
Chanka Zimba *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker02000000000000000
Edward Jones *Not In GaffrStoke CityDefender04000060000000000
Kian Harratt *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownAttacker02000000000000000
Lewis Macari *Not In GaffrStoke CityDefender01000000000000000
Blondy Noukeu *Not In GaffrStoke CityKeeper0130000140000000000
Louie Watson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder15425000201810021000
Coniah Boyce-Clarke *Not In GaffrReadingKeeper01000020000000000
Alex Gilbert *Not In GaffrBrentfordMidfielder09000000000000000
Aramide Oteh *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersAttacker03000000000000000
Sam Dalby *Not In GaffrWatfordAttacker02000000000000000
Jordan Archer *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughKeeper4502400003550000000010
Ben Whiteman *Not In GaffrPreston North EndMidfielder17182310090203197432915300
Andrew Fisher *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversKeeper04000030000000000
Tom Sang *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder735200003081511909000
Brandon Mason *Not In GaffrCoventry CityMidfielder01000000000000000
tienne Capoue *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder701120002074713012300
Curtis Tilt *Not In GaffrRotherham UnitedDefender03000030000000000
Josh Austerfield *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder01000000000000000
Kilian Ludewig *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender30940001531201007000
Charlie Kelman *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersAttacker146280002011031000000
Elliot Simoes *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder32310100204452204100
Mark Harris *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker646373015061085603000
Marc Navarro *Not In GaffrWatfordDefender218220014142461805100
Richard Keogh *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownDefender18202200043721051108100
Patrick Schmidt *Not In GaffrBarnsleyAttacker21526000302655000000
Ben Godfrey *Not In GaffrNorwich CityDefender2703000133020101000
Sorba Thomas *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder170160001007321020000
Fin Stevens *Not In GaffrBrentfordDefender4270002190200200000
Andre Green *Not In GaffrSheffield WednesdayAttacker30115000303820503000
Ryley Towler *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder17126000003000203100
Rubin Colwill *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder19114000203331401000
Mason Barrett *Not In GaffrWatfordDefender02000020000000000
Reece McAlear *Not In GaffrNorwich CityMidfielder15000000100000000
Kieron Freeman *Not In GaffrSwansea CityDefender06000040000000000
Adam O'Reilly *Not In GaffrPreston North EndMidfielder010000000000000000
Oliver Cooper *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder5125000100320000000
Taylor Harwood-Bellis *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender154120000226172712011200
Joel Bagan *Not In GaffrCardiff CityDefender4633000033352101007000
Achraf Lazaar *Not In GaffrWatfordDefender222160003102342928000
Said Benrahma *Not In GaffrBrentfordAttacker392000000220200000
Mads Bidstrup *Not In GaffrBrentfordMidfielder11317000301310003100
Jacob Holland-Wilkinson *Not In GaffrPreston North EndAttacker06000000000000000
Connor McBride *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker01000000000000000
Jordan Zemura *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender4150001110200000000
Brandon Cooper *Not In GaffrSwansea CityDefender13000040100000000
Maurizio Pochettino *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder52000000100000000
Will Vaulks *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder3135445021403663615782124710
Brahima Diarra *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder372000000100001000
Jordy de Wijs *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersDefender648101003129062005100
Dejan Tetek *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder11935000401610001100
Josh Coburn *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker499100000421000000
Andy Lonergan *Not In GaffrStoke CityKeeper07000030000000000
Abdoulaye Diallo *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestKeeper01000020000000000
Faysal Bettache *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersMidfielder6837000200620211000
Cameron Ian Cresswell *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker82000000100000100
Sam Beckwith *Not In GaffrLuton TownMidfielder01000000000000000
Joe Bateman *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender01000030000000000
Joseph Hungbo *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder8419000301421200000
Max Haygarth *Not In GaffrBrentfordMidfielder05000000000000000
Josh Shonibare *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder01000000000000000
Zac Smith *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder03000000000000000
Kieran Sadlier *Not In GaffrRotherham UnitedAttacker43331111105109229109000
Saikou Janneh *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker795000000400100000
Joseph Wollacott *Not In GaffrBristol CityKeeper01000020000000000
Fisayo Dele-Bashiru *Not In GaffrSheffield WednesdayMidfielder28434000102620400000
Kieron Evans *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder04000000000000000
Williams Kokolo *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughDefender04000060000000000
Osman Kakay *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersMidfielder2102411019023513272022400
Eiran Cashin *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder03000000000000000
Daniel Butterworth *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker261000000110100000
Louis Britton *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker182100000111000100
Keyendrah Simmonds *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityAttacker111000000100000000
Henry Kendrick *Not In GaffrBarnsleyKeeper02000020000000000
Paul Smyth *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersAttacker374000100310303000
Dan Pike *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender02000030000000000
Jarrad Branthwaite *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender90017000220100101011000
Daniel Iversen *Not In GaffrPreston North EndKeeper207023000925230000000062
Brennan Johnson *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder02000000000000000
Fredrik Hammar *Not In GaffrBrentfordMidfielder04000000000000000
Scott Wharton *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender399140002185211004100
Jayden Mitchell-Lawson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker15000100100000000
Scott High *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder304230002011361302000
Sam Nombe *Not In GaffrLuton TownAttacker172310005011042403100
Marcel Ritzmaier *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder19940000030001232100
Jordon Thompson *Not In GaffrCoventry CityDefender32100000170200000000
Owura Edwards *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker1095000001200202000
Jamal Hector-Ingram *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder5912000200711000000
Emmanuel Idem *Not In GaffrDerby CountyKeeper04000060000000000
Romoney Crichlow-Noble *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownDefender243250001382200002100
Max Watters *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker8916000101210002000
Jaidon Anthony *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker7034001100521501000
Jerome Sinclair *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder02000000000000000
James Morton *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder01000000000000000
Sam Hutchinson *Not In GaffrSheffield WednesdayMidfielder189822100502203210022400
Opanin Edwards *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder2712001000400010000
Craig Dawson *Not In GaffrWatfordDefender02000000000000000
Joe Grayson *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder01000000000000000
Admiral Muskwe *Not In GaffrWycombe WanderersAttacker107522300901342710304100
Will Bapaga *Not In GaffrCoventry CityAttacker2217000000200001000
Robert Elliot *Not In GaffrWatfordKeeper010000060000000000
Kornell MacDonald *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender199230004261600305000
Joe Wright *Not In GaffrMillwallKeeper02000000000000000
Kane Crichlow *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder09000000000000000
Daniel Williams *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder03000000000000000
Josh Cogley *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder308260000040101003000
Josh Pask *Not In GaffrCoventry CityDefender69530000539611213011000
Billy Mitchell *Not In GaffrMillwallMidfielder83518100601061055017100
Thomas Dickson-Peters *Not In GaffrNorwich CityAttacker04000000000000000
Sam Field *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersMidfielder9731910060811622114200
Lewis Coulton *Not In GaffrPreston North EndDefender03000070000000000
Christian Norton *Not In GaffrStoke CityMidfielder14914000402411300000
Jayden Onen *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder1017000000100000100
Yaya Sanogo *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownAttacker489110003054101101000
Tyrese Omotoye *Not In GaffrNorwich CityAttacker712000000300000000
Lewis Leigh *Not In GaffrPreston North EndMidfielder01000000000000000
Alex Vallejo *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder102924001201241112012100
Carlos Snchez *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder26711000602720005000
Harry Isted *Not In GaffrLuton TownKeeper07000070000000000
Joe Day *Not In GaffrCardiff CityKeeper04000040000000000
Malachi Linton *Not In GaffrWycombe WanderersAttacker01000000000000000
Jacob Gratton *Not In GaffrRotherham UnitedAttacker01000000000000000
Samuel Bell *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker3324000001310100000
Dan Malone *Not In GaffrStoke CityMidfielder04000000000000000
Dion Pereira *Not In GaffrLuton TownMidfielder45000000100000000
Conner Taylor *Not In GaffrStoke CityMidfielder736000000121001000
Adam Parkes *Not In GaffrWatfordKeeper06000020000000000
Amari Miller *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder1886000102321002000
Connor Malley *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder1125000000321213000
Isaac Christie-Davies *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder03000000000000000
Keenan Patten *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder06000000000000000
Jack Robinson *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughDefender14000060100000000
Samuel Pearson *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder22722000102322301000
Jack Burroughs *Not In GaffrCoventry CityMidfielder903000000200102000
Luke Brennan *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder91000000100000000
Junior Tiensia *Not In GaffrMillwallDefender08000070000000000
Marcel Hilssner *Not In GaffrCoventry CityMidfielder03000000000000000
Liam Kelly *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersKeeper0220000300000000000
Liam Kitching *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender81000020100000000
Kaide Gordon *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker14000100100001000
Will Dennis *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthKeeper080000120000000000
Jacob Chapman *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownKeeper01000010000000000
Jordan Brown *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender04000070000000000
Tate Campbell *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder01000000000000000
Nnamdi Ofoborh *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthMidfielder31728000303831502000
Jordan Gabriel *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestDefender01000020000000100
Kal Naismith *Not In GaffrLuton TownAttacker1598231008017511330129100
Nuno Da Costa *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestAttacker992000001110302000
Hakeeb Adelakun *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker1422000102000300000
Ethan Bristow *Not In GaffrReadingDefender05000090000000000
Corey Addai *Not In GaffrBarnsleyKeeper01000020000000000
Bradley Foster-Theniger *Not In GaffrDerby CountyKeeper04000010000000000
Ali Omar *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender03000030000000000
dm Nagy *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder213536203602566212618100
Luke Thomas *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder7202300020712101419100
Daniel Phillips *Not In GaffrWatfordMidfielder410000100200120000
Isiah Cornet *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder05000000000000000
Josh Eccles *Not In GaffrCoventry CityMidfielder34413000002522414000
Jordan Eastham *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversKeeper01000010000000000
Tyler Magloire *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender01000000000000000
Agus Medina *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityDefender02000010000000000
Josh Vickers *Not In GaffrRotherham UnitedKeeper07000090000000000
Lukas Rupp *Not In GaffrNorwich CityAttacker12702700312015826620125200
Kazenga LuaLua *Not In GaffrLuton TownAttacker7533620270518633505200
Jordan Obita *Not In GaffrWycombe WanderersDefender63513000416726130118100
Beni Baningime *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder9311000001110002000
Odysseus Alfa *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersAttacker02000000000000000
Tyreeq Bakinson *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder2055424015020142277017200
Tivonge Rushesha *Not In GaffrSwansea CityDefender02000010000000000
Ciaron Brown *Not In GaffrCardiff CityDefender104217000417111401309300
George Edmundson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender749131002218252309000
Jasper Moon *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder11521000001222005000
Jonathan Williams *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder17516000301810210100
Jack Stretton *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker318000100410100000
Kieran Coates *Not In GaffrStoke CityDefender0100000120000000000
Andrew Omobamidele *Not In GaffrNorwich CityDefender712190002198100005000
Tommy Conway *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker26810100103242001000
Jack Baxter *Not In GaffrPreston North EndMidfielder02000000000000000
Christian Saydee *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker01000000000000000
Isaiah Jones *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder06000000000000000
Liam Walsh *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder1243000201210330100
Andre Burley *Not In GaffrWycombe WanderersDefender02000030000000000
Jake Hull *Not In GaffrRotherham UnitedDefender01000040000000000
Liam Waldock *Not In GaffrSheffield WednesdayMidfielder03000000000000000
Ryan Galvin *Not In GaffrSheffield WednesdayDefender01000010000000000
Lewis Webb *Not In GaffrSwansea CityKeeper01000010000000000
Joe Rodon *Not In GaffrSwansea CityDefender3604000314000001000
Danny Simpson *Not In GaffrBristol CityDefender2674000183100602100
Ajani Burchall *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthMidfielder32000100100000000
Nahum Melvin-Lambert *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker05000000000000000
Connor Dixon *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder02000000000000000
Kristoffer Peterson *Not In GaffrSwansea CityAttacker03000000000000000
Angus MacDonald *Not In GaffrRotherham UnitedDefender31224210065436331817019910
Joe Walsh *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersKeeper04000040000000000
Liam Shaw *Not In GaffrSheffield WednesdayMidfielder981281005013694508220
Brad Lyons *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder01000000000000000
Cameron Thompson *Not In GaffrBarnsleyAttacker02000000000000000
Hayden Carter *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender1410000090100000000
Patrick Jones *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownAttacker505000000200202000
Ryan Stirk *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder1722000002010323100
Tom Sparrow *Not In GaffrStoke CityMidfielder01000000000000000
Stephen Duke-McKenna *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersDefender47000080100000000
Jaheim Headley *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder01000000000000000
Cameron Evans *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder04000000000000000
Anes Mehmeti *Not In GaffrWycombe WanderersDefender111000020100000000
Filip Benkovic *Not In GaffrCardiff CityDefender70120000150110000000
Hayden Hackney *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder19000000100000000
Anis Mehmeti *Not In GaffrWycombe WanderersMidfielder040010000000000300
Michael SollbauerBarnsleyDefender12542838450001248343722043500
Toby SibbickBarnsleyDefender563.91205230008211110100020300
Alex MowattBarnsleyMidfielder1937.438414481714044079191917435610
Cauley WoodrowBarnsleyAttacker1887.832844412651304111133432119800
Romal PalmerBarnsleyMidfielder614.415733810170221223716726200
Daryl DikeBarnsleyAttacker9761290199008013632131004300
Callum BrittainBarnsleyDefender1915.135484100513424003181611145300
Jack WaltonBarnsleyKeeper974.6216046000550240000001055
Michał HelikBarnsleyDefender2135.437514650114504302492048510
Aapo HalmeBarnsleyDefender373.965426001529315300010400
Jordan WilliamsBarnsleyDefender434875290009287146016114000
Bradley CollinsBarnsleyKeeper924.1198043000946220000001040
Dominik FrieserBarnsleyMidfielder944.4212544302120261624102807000
Clarke OduorBarnsleyDefender263.95544400034756211188000
Mads Juel AndersenBarnsleyDefender2075.341184610514504602699054910
Carlton MorrisBarnsleyAttacker9171074237039061727152717300
Callum StylesBarnsleyMidfielder1345.23412424031404024311914372700
Conor ChaplinBarnsleyAttacker1075.8213444403110313501645019200
Herbie KaneBarnsleyMidfielder354.49083300050618138432514100
Connal TruemanBirminghamKeeper13.99070000121000000003
Rekeem HarperBirminghamMidfielder264.41016210004011740206300
Maxime ColinBirminghamDefender2056.4350945102145739311491144500
Ivan ŠunjićBirminghamMidfielder754.833454400014038538725345900
Jérémie BelaBirminghamMidfielder1325.42253443269026954201726415200
Daniel CrowleyBirminghamMidfielder35.11097000101200421000
Riley McGreeBirminghamMidfielder294.473636100408711423710100
Scott HoganBirminghamAttacker985.52117417108028540131103200
Zach JeacockBirminghamKeeper83.904000090000000000
Kristian PedersenBirminghamDefender1696.1308943202105335020660042610
Iván SánchezBirminghamMidfielder1566.227664320711031940111547335200
Marc RobertsBirminghamDefender1735.3274340402124429717626027210
Lee CampBirminghamKeeper03.90110000110000000000
Alen HalilovićBirminghamMidfielder355.778523100609816330135100
Steve SeddonBirminghamDefender213.94511200131761401405100
Sam CosgroveBirminghamAttacker134.8230150004021020100000
George FriendBirminghamDefender1033.9192739000124221511221020400
Jon Miquel Toral HarperBirminghamMidfielder425.174124201701061131349300
Yan ValeryBirminghamDefender134.923390000152500503000
Neil Leonard Dula EtheridgeBirminghamKeeper2055.738704400013524300000020102
Mikel San JoséBirminghamMidfielder504.41806370016019817614120400
Nico GordonBirminghamDefender03.91182000091100005000
Harlee DeanBirminghamDefender1905.2377145400146042138915019710
Adam ClaytonBirminghamMidfielder164.4871210004010420508410
Lukas JutkiewiczBirminghamAttacker1395.92487448131302517702515011200
Gary GardnerBirminghamMidfielder854.62248442001002512358601925500
Caolan Boyd MunceBirminghamMidfielder24.4906000001000202000
Jake Clarke-SalterBirminghamDefender243.97922000013091204010200
Jonathan LekoBirminghamAttacker4451594420007015192322707400
Corry EvansBlackburnMidfielder364.48122600230117927113200
Harvey ElliottBlackburnMidfielder1817275741701180311042141114713300
Harrison ChapmanBlackburnMidfielder84.48315001300551840000
Aynsley PearsBlackburnKeeper83.9270430001523000000005
Antonis StergiakisBlackburnKeeper0404000070000000000
Derrick WilliamsBlackburnDefender474.48871010051210071005000
Lewis Harry HoltbyBlackburnMidfielder544.418192900180207317523622500
Joe RothwellBlackburnMidfielder1154.423373930410029103515422718600
Stewart DowningBlackburnMidfielder264.953731002202166227123000
Sam GallagherBlackburnAttacker1335.5221739803902415471918019400
Amari'i BellBlackburnDefender733.915253700054415410336118100
Bradley JohnsonBlackburnMidfielder674.42119333008025533811023700
Adam ArmstrongBlackburnAttacker2998.83468402855904001898542011300
Tyrhys DolanBlackburnMidfielder754.412434630290102723102519000
Tom TrybullBlackburnMidfielder424.613382900170187942125400
Jayson LeutwilerBlackburnKeeper03.9050000150000000000
Daniel Sanchez AyalaBlackburnDefender414.3783110011168262009000
Joe Rankin-CostelloBlackburnMidfielder374.41083150036014011546012200
Ryan NyambeBlackburnDefender1454.92986430047513354155046100
Ben BreretonBlackburnAttacker1464.62439417041103010722925719100
John BuckleyBlackburnMidfielder534.49864510170721126211620100
Barry DouglasBlackburnDefender1385.92435360027452911411515741500
Jacob DavenportBlackburnMidfielder214.4609301004069722113300
Bradley DackBlackburnMidfielder445.2802163004079173922000
Thomas KaminskiBlackburnKeeper1795.43870430001048430000004099
Darragh LenihanBlackburnDefender1495.536364100110484102259027810
Lewis TravisBlackburnMidfielder314.413102100030163415025400
Elliott BennettBlackburnMidfielder104.424522000102721401100
Asmir BegovićBournemouthKeeper2225.940504500015444500000020120
Joshua KingBournemouthAttacker207.7584130004057145712000
Jack StaceyBournemouthDefender975170331101535181211459117100
Adam SmithBournemouthDefender1896.6333443005144338313568338400
Arnaut DanjumaBournemouthMidfielder2246.8249534150790294713276487100
Dan GoslingBournemouthMidfielder715.613543840214013152683117200
Sam SurridgeBournemouthAttacker645.61011424011107222310406200
Jack WilshereBournemouthMidfielder29770321101309521219210
Mark TraversBournemouthKeeper13.990390000361000000000
Lloyd KellyBournemouthDefender1645.8304437104123833312662127500
Junior StanislasBournemouthMidfielder1579.324293810341202967424109796100
Jack SimpsonBournemouthDefender334553250004236300206000
David BrooksBournemouthMidfielder1187.12158335061002574818724513300
Steve CookBournemouthDefender1736.236534200214424201833014410
Jefferson Andrés Lerma SolísBournemouthMidfielder1025.73350433021304023914110191110
Cameron Carter-VickersBournemouthDefender874.4184524100528210520014000
Diego Rico SalgueroBournemouthDefender1296.12023421031240239611445431700
Shane LongBournemouthAttacker297.745315200204774202000
Rodrigo RiquelmeBournemouthMidfielder215.532840100502141151253100
Chris MephamBournemouthDefender975.11901391007432041012029300
Lewis CookBournemouthMidfielder72525143410112030126422322500
Dominic SolankeBournemouthAttacker2459.1335341150813038210943705200
Philip BillingBournemouthMidfielder1316.82068398041102311321417124900
Mads Bech SørensenBrentfordDefender1464.626774320011392934212022200
Pontus JanssonBrentfordDefender1135.62043250001120231137108110
Pelenda Joshua Tunga DasilvaBrentfordMidfielder1167.321443150490264361230010200
Jan ŽambůrekBrentfordMidfielder94.45018001200600103000
Saman GhoddosBrentfordMidfielder905.714674330215016243311341316100
David Raya MartinBrentfordKeeper1956.83780450001641420000001092
Mads Roerslev RasmussenBrentfordDefender61486524002721107102909000
Ethan PinnockBrentfordDefender1736.1343343101144139030312022010
Christian NørgaardBrentfordMidfielder345.2130119000701521226120200
Bryan MbeumoBrentfordMidfielder1919.1309344801017037764191236616300
Emiliano Marcondes Camargo HanBrentfordMidfielder665.11337351021401219269371614200
Vitaly JaneltBrentfordMidfielder1014.9308642303150365155291944800
Winston ReidBrentfordDefender345.4652180002177320003100
Rico HenryBrentfordDefender1526.62524301029303009276024000
Mathias JensenBrentfordMidfielder16873179452071603510391316310125200
Sergi Canós TenesBrentfordMidfielder2096.9288246908170331310332104234500
Dominic ThompsonBrentfordDefender73.9231220000211310602100
Tarique FosuBrentfordMidfielder1114.4179646403160192026945021400
Shandon BaptisteBrentfordMidfielder44.491001100100000000
Luke DanielsBrentfordKeeper184.43604600014240000000011
Henrik DalsgaardBrentfordDefender1636.6301935201103834126659032500
Ivan ToneyBrentfordAttacker33010.5386145319101704411355720113810
Charlie GoodeBrentfordDefender234.3435190003144430001000
Marcus ForssBrentfordAttacker915.71082447011609303613806300
Zak VynerBristol CityDefender1504.333644420196438510514035400
Jack HuntBristol CityDefender1575.5325144202106237463128627500
Famara DiedhiouBristol CityAttacker1065.12126418019023173518119510
Zeze Steven SessegnonBristol CityDefender463.997824001335106301809000
Jay DasilvaBristol CityDefender534.18111410131992111009000
Nathan BakerBristol CityDefender5419930010102120000200
Kasey PalmerBristol CityMidfielder884.41786433021001817267342131800
Daniel BentleyBristol CityKeeper1775.53870440009664300000000120
Tommy RoweBristol CityMidfielder724.422433410280274124702715200
Jamie PatersonBristol CityAttacker745.11356203025015520850329300
Joe WilliamsBristol CityMidfielder14.4601000001010000000
Alfie MawsonBristol CityDefender43495812001314110621011200
Antoine SemenyoBristol CityMidfielder1125.2243344204902420461235234200
Chris BruntBristol CityMidfielder194.450916000305730201110000
Taylor MooreBristol CityDefender563.9136536000648166724012300
Han-Noah MassengoBristol CityMidfielder404.415104000040189937020100
Max O'LearyBristol CityKeeper103.92704600016830000000012
Chris MartinBristol CityAttacker905.618382620570206278709200
Callum O'DowdaBristol CityMidfielder534.413232110160145198662713000
Marley WatkinsBristol CityMidfielder24.4262000100210000000
Adrian MariappaBristol CityDefender634.3175135000357196107021000
Tomáš KalasBristol CityDefender1374.33383401007613821146019000
Andreas WeimannBristol CityAttacker305.460572002070136506000
Nahki WellsBristol CityAttacker1566.930464610131003610662234021400
Nathaniel Mendez-LaingCardiffMidfielder224.4295131013027521204000
Sean MorrisonCardiffDefender2056.2329238502143637130155029800
Leandro BacunaCardiffMidfielder9552919432011403210381532037800
David Junior HoilettCardiffMidfielder575.71169352027014725537016200
Lee TomlinCardiffMidfielder95.51596100201451300210
Dillon PhillipsCardiffKeeper944.7142942000845151000001038
Gavin WhyteCardiffMidfielder84.410219000401600200000
Alex SmithiesCardiffKeeper1325.7271144000847310000000082
Sheyi OjoCardiffMidfielder1365.92357445071302516361764527500
Souleymane BambaCardiffDefender63.926210003210600000000
Robert Nesta GlatzelCardiffAttacker574.991325302408132211207000
Aden FlintCardiffDefender1174.72267261019272602043012300
Joe BennettCardiffDefender1245.823852810210272809256124600
Jordi Osei-TutuCardiffDefender364.2558100003106231609000
Josh MurphyCardiffMidfielder774.211264220570122021749105200
Harry WilsonCardiffMidfielder1988.3282540701112033473241578117300
Perry NgCardiffDefender935.716422100362219016418027300
Curtis NelsonCardiffDefender1755.139424410013494402275032600
Joe RallsCardiffMidfielder1165.629984052412034528111155844610
Kieffer MooreCardiffAttacker2338.334204220411504021074430012400
Marlon PackCardiffMidfielder944.4269245202150309176593827610
Kyle McFadzeanCoventryDefender1404.332924120110553711854018720
Ryan GilesCoventryMidfielder964.42525472019027152192113422000
Fankaty DaboCoventryDefender1014.72000290009312537280027300
Ben WilsonCoventryKeeper1163.92341390001051261000001048
Wesley JobelloCoventryMidfielder34.42711000000300000000
Sam McCallumCoventryDefender1805.233334210212543741531341252200
Dominic HyamCoventryDefender1814.738704330013544301861032300
Callum O'HareCoventryMidfielder1684.8359346308130406601931251500
Matt GoddenCoventryAttacker874.4145424622501853816500000
Ben SheafCoventryMidfielder554.418143700190219214131132400
Matty JamesCoventryMidfielder1134.7276141303110326236997136300
Jamie AllenCoventryMidfielder444.4133446100601669217108000
Gustavo HamerCoventryMidfielder1455.4299742502130366752815610040810
Jordan ShipleyCoventryMidfielder704.413694330170151217613111100
Amadou BakayokoCoventryAttacker144.2307380004021262001000
Maxime Biamou Ngapmou YokeCoventryAttacker1054.52012405021102014571615016300
Julien DacostaCoventryDefender493.9924260006351083144012100
Marko MarosiCoventryKeeper653.9179935000450200000002057
Leo ÖstigardCoventryDefender1564.73121422021356354401370181110
Liam KellyCoventryMidfielder614.41632302008021214313020200
Michael RoseCoventryDefender423.912262900124215252208110
Tyler WalkerCoventryAttacker1086.318053571290201139171806100
Gervane KastaneerCoventryMidfielder24.4208000000200001000
Andre WisdomDerbyDefender1445.33117421001151362828018400
Graeme ShinnieDerbyMidfielder1204.533534532111041035121014151900
Curtis DaviesDerbyDefender454.397417000321112812010000
Wayne Mark RooneyDerbyMidfielder345.779710100109118447364100
David MarshallDerbyKeeper1344.6292239000951330000000075
Craig ForsythDerbyDefender714.71628420005491919258010100
Jason KnightDerbyMidfielder100535844620012041233852038500
Nathan ByrneDerbyMidfielder1084.43465430041003929323054361000
Lee BuchananDerbyDefender1304.125774500395728718495029700
Tom LawrenceDerbyMidfielder845.7167024301301945015572522100
Matt ClarkeDerbyDefender1715.2368743000125242037124038300
Louie SibleyDerbyMidfielder464.4104041100501020251121515500
Kelle RoosDerbyKeeper543.9121846000358131000000027
Colin Kazim-RichardsDerbyAttacker1345.8274240802110308531711016700
Kamil JóźwiakDerbyMidfielder1016.5268741102120301139856335600
Krystian BielikDerbyMidfielder494.410931520080130953019400
Jordon IbeDerbyMidfielder15.534000100100000000
Mike te WierikDerbyDefender94273110000133110002100
Max BirdDerbyMidfielder604.4206345000802112184311833200
Martyn WaghornDerbyAttacker1056.21890345149021115016461612310
Gonzalo Gordón PipaHuddersfieldDefender17453041392041152352391361839800
Alex PritchardHuddersfieldMidfielder234.465426000406128222167000
Fraizer CampbellHuddersfieldAttacker1335.3298142703120355551514020400
Ryan SchofieldHuddersfieldKeeper1254.2265534000751291000002085
Mouhamado-Naby SarrHuddersfieldDefender1694.736414140011634101868018410
Ben HamerHuddersfieldKeeper613.9130541000552150000002036
Harry ToffoloHuddersfieldDefender1574.9267531205945310246108015310
Juninho BacunaHuddersfieldMidfielder1395.23323435041203765817825028500
Matty DalyHuddersfieldMidfielder54.46913000001420100000
Jaden BrownHuddersfieldDefender73.92383400034711211406210
Isaac MbenzaHuddersfieldMidfielder1364.723343950710028835121266916500
Danny WardHuddersfieldAttacker334.97172110150613167206000
Lewis O'BrienHuddersfieldMidfielder1405.9351242303110393391455042500
Christopher SchindlerHuddersfieldDefender364.180413000419102310010100
Josh KoromaHuddersfieldAttacker111516252280250191622333011200
Demeaco DuhaneyHuddersfieldDefender223.9650370004557621603000
Joel PereiraHuddersfieldKeeper13.9180340000492000000008
Richard StearmanHuddersfieldDefender543.9125432001551147112013500
Rolando AaronsHuddersfieldDefender174.54981200001855411619000
Jonathan HoggHuddersfieldMidfielder684.4310537100110370924046900
Adama DiakhabyHuddersfieldMidfielder284.46042100150791311503100
Rarmani Edmonds-GreenHuddersfieldDefender813.9147329200848168720011100
Carel EitingHuddersfieldMidfielder814.415582530370176187282713000
Duane HolmesHuddersfieldMidfielder814.41845383027023102211642914500
Tommy ElphickHuddersfieldDefender03.901000070000000000
Patrick RobertsHuddersfieldMidfielder514.410074110140111315426144100
Matthew PearsonLutonDefender1664.3326442200144638217419142510
Pelly Ruddock MpanzuLutonMidfielder1215.534514420315038644647125400
James SheaLutonKeeper343.96304400034970000001011
Ryan TunnicliffeLutonMidfielder594.41415422008017715516216200
Sonny BradleyLutonDefender156532853700112413612453128600
Glen ReaLutonMidfielder934.4289642302130337341150371000
Harry CornickLutonAttacker1195.42570421071302812308121323100
Jordan ClarkLutonAttacker744.42186411001002311321173524000
Peter KiosoLutonDefender03.903000030000000000
Daniel PottsLutonDefender863.9170127100830204822307200
Joe MorrellLutonMidfielder204.444932000305532317000
Elliott LeeLutonAttacker314.462417101308493505000
James CollinsLutonAttacker1436.126594310221402913682119015400
George MoncurLutonMidfielder564.481941301301011261136115000
Danny HyltonLutonAttacker214.4589260005061083301300
Tom LockyerLutonDefender714.2151026000729182611209010
Thomas InceLutonMidfielder184.4520280004059921945000
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallLutonMidfielder1684.8322939306120363481520212032300
Simon SlugaLutonKeeper1755.93510410001248390000001096
Martin CranieLutonDefender733.91737400015462032118021500
Luke BerryLutonMidfielder764.41873402018022926121015813400
James BreeLutonDefender954.1160029100835168113903011000
Elijah AdebayoLutonAttacker865.81301205116015337151403000
Jonathan HowsonMiddlesbroughMidfielder945.336194110111040129538049700
Lewis WingMiddlesbroughMidfielder1065.120074640280221044161115332100
Dejan StojanovicMiddlesbroughKeeper03.90180000140000000000
Sam MorsyMiddlesbroughMidfielder844.723423510510029228523129810
Paddy McNairMiddlesbroughMidfielder1445.9409046207130460371021711162810
George SavilleMiddlesbroughMidfielder1444.9324545604110357631720041800
Yannick BolasieMiddlesbroughMidfielder566.893415303301233074106100
Marvin JohnsonMiddlesbroughMidfielder1155214846304120222035131863620100
Nathan Wood-GordonMiddlesbroughMidfielder74.425320000202210003000
Neeskens KebanoMiddlesbroughMidfielder655.912251810330153174742210100
Chuba AkpomMiddlesbroughAttacker1005.619214250211020184010603200
Solomon BrynnMiddlesbroughKeeper03.902000020000000000
Djed SpenceMiddlesbroughDefender1324.12083451001152221612353119100
Marcus TavernierMiddlesbroughMidfielder1166.42208293041002545216956229300
Britt AssombalongaMiddlesbroughAttacker795.81722365109019124916300200
Marc BolaMiddlesbroughDefender1914.536124610111534102141282640700
Marcus BrowneMiddlesbroughMidfielder234.413813201201462400000
Marcus BettinelliMiddlesbroughKeeper1805.53690460001353410000003077
Anfernee DijksteelMiddlesbroughDefender1384.92170290007292505012027400
Ashley FletcherMiddlesbroughAttacker286.6499162112057136401100
Dael FryMiddlesbroughDefender14552666331011229302914017200
Hayden CoulsonMiddlesbroughDefender424.162341000647512711833000
Duncan WatmoreMiddlesbroughMidfielder1225.81864359015023726142045000
Ryan WoodsMillwallMidfielder845.6343243002160392418024900
Shaun HutchinsonMillwallDefender1916.9345239102163639029816038700
Ryan LeonardMillwallMidfielder685.3215828103100242306251033600
Mason BennettMillwallAttacker1225.7231541601150298491434116000
Connor MahoneyMillwallMidfielder345.7565201014041010446181000
Tom BradshawMillwallAttacker765.6104541400100121729101003000
Tyler BureyMillwallMidfielder134.4102220001001210700000
Mahlon Beresford Baker RomeoMillwallDefender1386269142101125030523597034400
Bartosz BialkowskiMillwallKeeper2176.841404600017524600000000122
Scott MaloneMillwallDefender2446.2337043502155037447151867045300
Jed WallaceMillwallMidfielder23210.5383746113517044180272779229300
Murray WallaceMillwallDefender1054.7180128100122720311427016410
Matt SmithMillwallAttacker705.8905353021007223811102000
Maikel KieftenbeldMillwallMidfielder374.415053100060165705022300
Danny McNamaraMillwallDefender654.31244250016321517331012500
Kenneth Dahrup ZohorèMillwallAttacker446.88681821060107227402000
Jake CooperMillwallDefender1896.4371342102164742035815025500
Ben ThompsonMillwallMidfielder665.41351383001101614208905100
Troy ParrottMillwallAttacker236.3604150001074153102000
Shane FergusonMillwallMidfielder135.32382900070211401632000
Frank FieldingMillwallKeeper03.90440000520000000000
Alex PearceMillwallDefender844.9171743000947204420010000
Shaun WilliamsMillwallMidfielder435.512044300280121513322813300
James BrownMillwallDefender03.904000040000000000
Jón Daði BöðvarssonMillwallAttacker655.713754410214013252491109100
Jiří SkalákMillwallMidfielder44.9978000101200523000
George EvansMillwallMidfielder594.42141351019024110213024600
Bali MumbaNorwichDefender73.9114140001121321200000
Christoph ZimmermannNorwichDefender644.9121231000822139410010400
Michael McGovernNorwichKeeper414.68152200012091000000022
Przemysław PłachetaNorwichMidfielder605.21118341001201016359711812100
Emiliano BuendíaNorwichMidfielder30011.2333339151161503901113816812853620
Oliver SkippNorwichMidfielder1014.83859451011804417115056700
Todd CantwellNorwichMidfielder1628262934606130303671916131400
Adam IdahNorwichAttacker385.63261930180116138704310
Marco StiepermannNorwichMidfielder495.5101725102601262914514100
Xavi QuintillàNorwichDefender724.89761920121611094123534100
Kieran DowellNorwichMidfielder794.5934325011001212321337189100
Onel Lázaro Hernández MayeaNorwichMidfielder305.45822700090615174602200
Dimitris GiannoulisNorwichDefender957130717001101116011225018010
Alexander Banor TetteyNorwichMidfielder295.8465460018051421102000
Jordan HugillNorwichAttacker585.8677364101107242412401200
Daniel BardenNorwichKeeper64135240000171100000005
Josh MartinNorwichMidfielder244.4453191011063113524000
Jakob Lungi SørensenNorwichMidfielder664.6195739101110201215715131300
Tim KrulNorwichKeeper1966.63190360001725360000002093
Maximillian James AaronsNorwichDefender2627.74047452021835450288132118500
Teemu PukkiNorwichAttacker28111.23446412654170392137581309100
Ben GibsonNorwichDefender1225.3235632001122326181307500
Mario VrančićNorwichMidfielder1035.61716443151201913581322422300
Grant HanleyNorwichDefender2045.837804310017334202661018300
Yuri Oliveira RibeiroNottingham ForestDefender1075.82184331007332412170114310
Gaëtan Bong SongoNottingham ForestDefender454.47852100141891202805300
Filip KrovinovićNottingham ForestMidfielder615.515842110270190335321713200
Cyrus ChristieNottingham ForestDefender2366.53956440031441440277160046300
Joe WorrallNottingham ForestDefender1476.327903110112283101025017000
Ryan YatesNottingham ForestMidfielder925.727223820211031352149035310
Jordan SmithNottingham ForestKeeper43.990460000451000000005
Sammy AmeobiNottingham ForestMidfielder1075.922283530280275631659034300
Anthony KnockaertNottingham ForestMidfielder977.2244038201110241050112119915610
Glenn MurrayNottingham ForestAttacker4168302921070912218402100
James GarnerNottingham ForestMidfielder1224.728294540115031952141077330400
Loïc Mbe SohNottingham ForestDefender294.6459421002395232001000
Luke FreemanNottingham ForestMidfielder466.11278301006016718292397100
Joe LolleyNottingham ForestMidfielder717.214823510280161235760816100
Alex MightenNottingham ForestAttacker665.21197373017013112241908100
Miguel Ángel GuerreroNottingham ForestAttacker146.239219000104572201100
Scott McKennaNottingham ForestDefender97521152610052724083209300
Samba SowNottingham ForestMidfielder224.89052100160123301026600
Jack ColbackNottingham ForestMidfielder284.410993200040134115021200
Michael DawsonNottingham ForestDefender04.2090000110000000000
Tendayi DarikwaNottingham ForestDefender03.903000050000000000
Carlos Miguel Ribeiro DiasNottingham ForestMidfielder73523463600212026517437267500
Fouad BachirouNottingham ForestMidfielder14.4321000100100100000
Harry ArterNottingham ForestMidfielder165.1716190004085153261712300
Nicolas IoannouNottingham ForestDefender224.54051100011450002507010
Brice SambaNottingham ForestKeeper2146.840504500014434500000040114
Tobias Pereira FigueiredoNottingham ForestDefender1325.928343600110373111242012900
Lewis GrabbanNottingham ForestAttacker998.12000296218024451142504200
Carl JenkinsonNottingham ForestDefender103.9129400000391200503000
Lyle TaylorNottingham ForestAttacker866.1171946410120152446163114300
Tom BaylissPrestonMidfielder184.425328100502942405000
Darnell FisherPrestonDefender935.120613210010402514159048600
Jordan StoreyPrestonDefender1234.32465421019522731751013000
Ben PearsonPrestonMidfielder555.216212900460196606017200
Scott SinclairPrestonMidfielder1396.1266444921110334391931510100
Patrick BauerPrestonDefender475.810341310122112094309100
Josh HarropPrestonMidfielder75.31911700010141014104100
Declan RuddPrestonKeeper906198022000730220000000049
Connor RipleyPrestonKeeper6490410000491000000000
Alan BrownePrestonMidfielder1116.5324438412140371401155242610
Billy BodinPrestonMidfielder44.59110000001311201000
Joe RaffertyPrestonDefender714.81333370015451572061189110
Sean MaguirePrestonAttacker695.713583530290151427111306400
Daniel JohnsonPrestonMidfielder1038.520823442310024919931721500
Liam LindsayPrestonDefender603.9112122200427130831010100
Sepp van den BergPrestonDefender704.71354190007221515310016000
Greg CunninghamPrestonDefender663.91197251007271334125019300
Andrew HughesPrestonDefender1405.3289434002114132212136026100
Brad PottsPrestonMidfielder955.62121435011402220621529022200
Matthew HudsonPrestonKeeper0406000080000000000
Jayden StockleyPrestonAttacker265.25212210050412156400000
Paul HuntingtonPrestonDefender794.416114000084718371005100
Ched EvansPrestonAttacker835.61653235018019239121207200
Anthony GordonPrestonMidfielder234.651317000205611331130100
Ben DaviesPrestonDefender765.416911900062419051408100
Ryan LedsonPrestonMidfielder1175.526933620513031518413568611000
Tom BarkhuizenPrestonAttacker1186.22679454021602916392076021010
Paul GallagherPrestonMidfielder266.65722800040677265364000
Emil RiisPrestonAttacker896.2162343201150172130121506000
Jayson MolumbyPrestonMidfielder285.4677230015078509012200
Grant HallQPRDefender815.2155025200236181146205000
Stefan Marius JohansenQPRMidfielder826.217772140270210207483413400
Macauley BonneQPRAttacker554.91079423011008262712901600
Robert DickieQPRDefender1965.4380643301145043023921031910
Geoff CameronQPRDefender149527823600311403131432035400
Bright Osayi-SamuelQPRMidfielder885.917232131260201271332111300
Todd KaneQPRDefender1244.8219043203849244195120016710
Chris WillockQPRAttacker1144.71939423051102018341376418100
Joe LumleyQPRKeeper223.93902300032441000001010
Ilias ChairQPRMidfielder1906.9352046804140432852826517122600
Conor MastersonQPRDefender93.9329220000293110000000
Seny DiengQPRKeeper189537484300011524200000011121
Niko HämäläinenQPRDefender734.717354100055118410040014400
Albert Danquah AdomahQPRMidfielder765.98434220510072714560514100
Lee WallaceQPRDefender1303.922603010393627012371028200
Luke AmosQPRMidfielder144.44015000205061307000
Dominic BallQPRDefender9542174441001254241524811021900
Yoann BarbetQPRDefender1955.9414046202145546039951726700
Tom CarrollQPRMidfielder464.41650240015019311244813300
Lyndon DykesQPRAttacker16573066431245120366602417013200
George ThomasQPRMidfielder224.44773300150512103811000
Charlie AustinQPRAttacker897.51430218019019248181707300
Omatsone Folarin AlukoReadingAttacker624.49764620112092420957910000
Sam WalkerReadingKeeper03.9060000110000000000
Lewis GibsonReadingDefender25474635000448769110011000
Jeriel DorsettReadingDefender03.9090000130000000000
Michael MorrisonReadingDefender1765.930453540115383501873020200
Josh LaurentReadingMidfielder1255.2399845303160450301315158400
Luke SouthwoodReadingKeeper13.990400000431000000002
Alfa Semedo EstevesReadingMidfielder935.2213942202130241530818048400
Tyler BlackettReadingDefender393.98392100042095402508000
Liam MooreReadingDefender1354.52787340011236311173309300
Michael OliseReadingMidfielder2094.93261467212160377712525414022300
Oviemuno Dominic EjariaReadingMidfielder1606.43160383051503714413522025200
Felipe Araruna HoffmannReadingMidfielder44.41513000102000204000
George Alexandru PuşcaşReadingAttacker625.58402840080912229404100
Yakou MeïtéReadingMidfielder1375.716832512018019659331605100
Tomás EstevesReadingDefender744.11231421001053121714428526000
Omar RichardsReadingDefender1694.33315430001748383227122672800
John SwiftReadingMidfielder465.2789141027010418730142100
Lucas Eduardo Santos JoãoReadingAttacker2427.230794019471303548638103300
Sam BaldockReadingAttacker314.4504390027041682804100
Thomas McintyreReadingDefender1043.9155534202123516101268021200
Tennai WatsonReadingDefender13.91140000240100000000
Rafael Cabral BarbosaReadingKeeper2136.440504500017524500000010103
Andy YiadomReadingDefender884.416232310163118312454024100
Andrew Ferai RinomhotaReadingMidfielder1054.536424210315041117316046400
Thomas HolmesReadingDefender1334273841002154330920423027500
Adam ThompsonRotherhamDefender03.90100000170000000000
Michael IhiekweRotherhamDefender1744.6377742201955420408240451200
Shaun MacDonaldRotherhamMidfielder304.4111734000501544010416200
Viktor JohanssonRotherhamKeeper874180744000458210000000055
Michael SmithRotherhamAttacker1504.63138461013903410823443012910
Florian JozefzoonRotherhamMidfielder404.49263600120915415272000
Matthew OlosundeRotherhamDefender1004.519523600375122107330038400
Jake Southern-CooperRotherhamMidfielder04.401000000000000000
Barlaser DanielRotherhamMidfielder1034.4240241334702941981288129300
Clark RobertsonRotherhamDefender623.996717001419115151904000
Jamie LindsayRotherhamMidfielder794.423353830170287341451732600
Ben WilesRotherhamMidfielder1004.433584620180368325742133700
George HirstRotherhamAttacker294.46634300040427176301200
Joe MattockRotherhamDefender563.99101600332212241691818200
Matty CrooksRotherhamMidfielder1254.430934260380346581119228710
Freddie LadapoRotherhamAttacker1214.921034590070231963181305000
Billy JonesRotherhamDefender143.9238150001233200102200
Mikel MillerRotherhamAttacker94.4534170001063902416310
Richard WoodRotherhamDefender1033.92334392008512731330011810
Trevor ClarkeRotherhamAttacker114.4188260001018311615000
Jamal BlackmanRotherhamKeeper1084.2233342000556251000001071
Wes HardingRotherhamDefender1814.2373446004960415101105039300
Chiedozie OgbeneRotherhamMidfielder234.46081500020651542618000
Kyle VassellRotherhamAttacker214.45111500020661441103000
Keiren WestwoodSheffield WednesdayKeeper904.2172422000529200000000047
Callum PatersonSheffield WednesdayMidfielder1454.4292745803110349482133020500
Tom LeesSheffield WednesdayDefender1504.43319381019543801550028210
Massimo LuongoSheffield WednesdayMidfielder174.48281300050102503020500
Joe WildsmithSheffield WednesdayKeeper733.9169646000561181000002040
Joey PelupessySheffield WednesdayMidfielder634.423764500010025141853039300
Osaze UrhoghideSheffield WednesdayDefender423.9114027000442124204017400
Joost van AkenSheffield WednesdayDefender633.9127619000619161810014210
Barry BannanSheffield WednesdayMidfielder1586.5401546225130460421325914536900
Jordan RhodesSheffield WednesdayAttacker1045.214874570110015213516406000
Moses OdubajoSheffield WednesdayDefender653.91429200005231535023017500
Matt PenneySheffield WednesdayDefender373.9851350003471026327011200
Isaiah BrownSheffield WednesdayAttacker314.65273300150415512968100
Josh WindassSheffield WednesdayMidfielder1746.62915439151103567921841613010
Cheyenne DunkleySheffield WednesdayDefender363.98421600122710230001200
Adam ReachSheffield WednesdayMidfielder1455.13454455031303865518168529200
Elias KachungaSheffield WednesdayAttacker504.594944002100918133909200
Alex HuntSheffield WednesdayMidfielder34.46830000001210001000
Julian BörnerSheffield WednesdayDefender1044.82104363006522512078022510
Cameron DawsonSheffield WednesdayKeeper384.37201600031780000000017
Dominic IorfaSheffield WednesdayDefender455812100004109110107000
Kadeem HarrisSheffield WednesdayMidfielder10152669430041003083891162229610
Liam PalmerSheffield WednesdayDefender1615296945102116131815462334500
Jack MarriottSheffield WednesdayAttacker264.9588181004079185510000
Ciaran BrennanSheffield WednesdayDefender03.90100000130000000000
Angus GunnStoke CityKeeper594.2130522000630141000002032
Nathan Michael CollinsStoke CityDefender1133.917662320110271936229017210
John Obi MikelStoke CityMidfielder814.43202390011503541528040600
Lee GregoryStoke CityAttacker625.4818204016098156500000
Steven FletcherStoke CityAttacker1366.823663791416030766229014300
Ryan ShawcrossStoke CityDefender23.9419000140200002000
Rabbi MatondoStoke CityMidfielder245.15331810010551121703000
Jordan CousinsStoke CityMidfielder274.484133000100811522010200
Josef BursikStoke CityKeeper674.7135021000723150000000021
Tom SmithStoke CityDefender165529304520315523411741742223600
Sam ClucasStoke CityMidfielder8161613272031101862061188116400
Sam VokesStoke CityAttacker444.4809440001105252513101000
Jordan ThompsonStoke CityMidfielder794.420073910217024102251166113500
Joe AllenStoke CityMidfielder435.1138218002701531742156200
Rhys Norrington-DaviesStoke CityDefender1534.53102391021248362133134329410
Morgan FoxStoke CityDefender1094.417382000312202004053017200
James ChesterStoke CityDefender1244.927893700014433201830034610
Tyrese CampbellStoke CityAttacker956.11092176057013335114214100
Josh TymonStoke CityDefender893.91602390011240161011364416000
Tashan Oakley-BootheStoke CityMidfielder184.2428320009031320925100
Adam DaviesStoke CityKeeper693.9148525000831170000001032
Danny BatthStoke CityDefender107523454410015502722070012700
Nick PowellStoke CityMidfielder1906.131254212031803817122771438500
James McCleanStoke CityMidfielder655.71603252031201771561021419700
Harry SouttarStoke CityDefender1645.134173910316453802860028210
Jacob BrownStoke CityAttacker1005.52427465002002714391344011800
Thibaud VerlindenStoke CityMidfielder14.488000100100300000
Jack ClarkeStoke CityMidfielder304.4584150015068832486200
Joel LatibeaudiereSwanseaDefender275416330005294431007000
Conor HourihaneSwanseaMidfielder847.714012250260181211071439100
Marc GuehiSwanseaDefender1715.335484000017344001539046800
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteSwanseaMidfielder306.332051013041841751000
Steven BendaSwanseaKeeper54.790230000131000000004
Wayne RoutledgeSwanseaMidfielder214.45213400060412621926000
Morgan WhittakerSwanseaAttacker314.461134100404172692726100
Ryan ManningSwanseaMidfielder375.21083400024011610238423200
Connor RobertsSwanseaDefender3087.9392646507203943328122238820700
Jordan GarrickSwanseaMidfielder34.44713000000300300000
Matt GrimesSwanseaMidfielder1356.738764620319042343111157943500
Jamal LoweSwanseaMidfielder1967.33456461410200424833943223300
Yan DhandaSwanseaMidfielder664.913084510390141126542183200
Ryan BennettSwanseaDefender1176.42422340001231280410016800
George ByersSwanseaMidfielder04.401000000000000000
Jake BidwellSwanseaDefender2277.33143461081839363278111011500
Gyökeres ViktorSwanseaAttacker576.410304130090921278615000
Benjamin CabangoSwanseaDefender1725.725364240213352821762022400
André Ayew PeléSwanseaAttacker22910.93653431654190412973838113500
Jay FultonSwanseaMidfielder1036.227194630117031916432166800
Liam CullenSwanseaAttacker254.4498231004067143802000
Jordan MorrisSwanseaAttacker25.8665000200400110000
Freddie WoodmanSwanseaKeeper2247.14050450002038450000003098
Korey SmithSwanseaMidfielder824.4255543003160271011218019200
Kyle NaughtonSwanseaDefender1246.223834100014373006110030310
Philip ZinckernagelWatfordMidfielder637.29152310511091122428239200
Jeremy NgakiaWatfordDefender1095.316003900113271875058034100
Francisco Femenía FarWatfordDefender1966.23035380041823361111114434410
Ken SemaWatfordMidfielder1626.63286415052003832691766827100
Francisco SierraltaWatfordDefender1255.622073710014242421850014800
Stipe PericaWatfordAttacker284.8357231009021464111200
Isaac Ajayi SuccessWatfordAttacker175.335712100503753301200
Ben FosterWatfordKeeper1206.22070320001023230000000048
Ben WilmotWatfordDefender844.61324381011125141191406400
Nathaniel ChalobahWatfordMidfielder904.72637393012003263310140311200
Andre GrayWatfordAttacker807.912733550115014163720612100
Ismaila SarrWatfordMidfielder22610.334623913241703908632150525500
Christian KabaseleWatfordDefender935.5170125100918191810012200
Tom CleverleyWatfordMidfielder1066261335402160322388995636600
Daniel BachmannWatfordKeeper1254.22070460001330230000002037
Will HughesWatfordMidfielder645.3194330200160219183432928700
William Troost-EkongWatfordDefender1476.12677421001630311610017200
Craig CathcartWatfordDefender1135.61911381011224205517019100
Domingos QuinaWatfordMidfielder344.4745171008086186261314100
João Pedro Junqueira de JesusWatfordAttacker1517.6275540922200317682617321510
Troy DeeneyWatfordAttacker919.11275227631101452913818200
Adam MasinaWatfordDefender1376.3192726200151521410344019400
Garath McClearyWycombe WanderersMidfielder884.4184836401902012321089516400
Dennis AdeniranWycombe WanderersMidfielder414.4148528001601831122014300
Jack GrimmerWycombe WanderersDefender1323.9345045001106739110197039500
Matt BloomfieldWycombe WanderersMidfielder304.469226100308882606100
Fred OnyedinmaWycombe WanderersMidfielder1074.4247246302110261741842430200
Alex SamuelWycombe WanderersAttacker244.461042000407141771003200
Josh KnightWycombe WanderersDefender1424.732403810011543611957030610
Cameron YatesWycombe WanderersKeeper03.901000000000000000
Curtis AndersonWycombe WanderersKeeper03.90100000110000000000
Ryan AllsopWycombe WanderersKeeper1004261042000467290000004094
Joe JacobsonWycombe WanderersDefender194532003944695436121525014644700
Daryl HorganWycombe WanderersMidfielder824.42521450029028124110125316200
Jason McCarthyWycombe WanderersDefender1014.3195239202760222103762412300
Josh ParkerWycombe WanderersAttacker14.43810000000300420100
Uche IkpeazuWycombe WanderersAttacker1064.720653361310023864231203300
Dominic GapeWycombe WanderersMidfielder244.48711600060122204015100
Darius CharlesWycombe WanderersDefender73.9417110010255061001010
David WheelerWycombe WanderersMidfielder904.6245542301100271138913020200
David StockdaleWycombe WanderersKeeper784153039000860170000001042
Nicholas FreemanWycombe WanderersMidfielder94.434415000003421705000
Adebayo AkinfenwaWycombe WanderersAttacker554.41282351117011224013103000
Curtis ThompsonWycombe WanderersMidfielder584.42501360001102859018125500
Anthony StewartWycombe WanderersDefender1284.32813391019573111665014500
Alex PattisonWycombe WanderersMidfielder74.439213000004211001110
Scott KashketWycombe WanderersAttacker634.415544240040181128121418400
Ryan TafazolliWycombe WanderersDefender903.9156625202736173136107210