2021/22 Championship Data
Where possible I will match the player data to the GAFFR player, position & points";
Full NameTeamPositionPtsPriceMiPMPGPGACSGCXISubShotsSOTCrssCornT.SYCRCSv
Jonathan Russell *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder11000100100000000
Braian Ojeda *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder2373000203050103000
Luke Plange *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker3115200204164301100
Fin Back *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestDefender901000021000000000
Xande Silva *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestAttacker1243000001282101000
Tayo Edun *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender7351300041776309110100
Kean Bryan *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionDefender493000211211000000
Jay Stansfield *Not In GaffrFulhamAttacker11000100110100000
Owen Dale *Not In GaffrBlackpoolAttacker3477101104353603000
Jordan James *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder50480013053411008000
Taylor Gardner-Hickman *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionMidfielder46060002051712759000
Christian Saydee *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker22000000200000000
Joel Bagan *Not In GaffrCardiff CityDefender82710000116915129019200
Festy Ebosele *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker7851610040886213020100
Isaiah Jones *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker1568231059017618654028500
Jack Stretton *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker2818100501742100100
Leif Davis *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender3648001394400504000
Jahmari Clarke *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker144102001001033001100
Tyrese Fornah *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder51000000100000000
James Garner *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder14152010160155144776320300
Morgan Rogers *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker198130007011222983000
Dylan Williams *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder2426000402400702100
Rodrigo Muniz *Not In GaffrFulhamAttacker2541230060111198002000
Abdul Rahman Baba *Not In GaffrReadingDefender1619180003231808447032400
Olivier Ntcham *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder9551630260115309903100
Reda Khadra *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker7001530180871252745100
Liam Thompson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender6008000387110856100
Robert Brady *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthMidfielder1043000001200933000
Neil Taylor *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughDefender1802000202021301100
George Hall *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityAttacker851000001010411000
Jayden Richardson *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder272000100200001000
Adlene Gudioura *Not In GaffrSheffield UnitedMidfielder251000000110000100
George Tanner *Not In GaffrBristol CityDefender927121000231114119013000
Jan Paul van Hecke *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender89111100612101820010510
Ayman Benarous *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder3847000105230626000
Mamadi Camara *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker1004000000411003000
Marcel Oakley *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder1502000102010306100
Samuel Bell *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker21000000100000100
Isaac Hutchinson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder11000000100200000
Tyrese Francois *Not In GaffrFulhamMidfielder872000001110000000
Ravel Morrison *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder12952000270155357718500
Zeno Ibsen Rossi *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender2734001153100002000
Tom Dele-Bashiru *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder1788224013020226116112200
Phil Jagielka *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender180020000621200730015100
Josh Coburn *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker2497300302565101100
rjan Hskjold Nyland *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthKeeper901000101000000000
Tyler Magloire *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender2054000081300002000
Claudio Gomes *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender10201400032111331407200
Andraz Sporar *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker148220622901824520305300
Rhys Williams *Not In GaffrSwansea CityDefender2965000184110002000
Kieron Evans *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder1455000002300831000
Andy Carroll *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker50171010052133303000
Kai Corbett *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedAttacker591000101021000000
Tom Fellows *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionMidfielder973000101200202000
Ryley Towler *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder451000001000000100
William Hondermarck *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder1676000201500007100
Connor Wickham *Not In GaffrPreston North EndAttacker251000000100000000
Scott Dann *Not In GaffrReadingDefender11251520122513296006000
Isaak Davies *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker3019001003642602000
Tyrell Ashcroft *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder2253000003000205000
Mitchell Roberts *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityDefender901000021000002000
Daniel Butterworth *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker2009000301893200100
Louie Watson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker712000101110001100
Matt Smith *Not In GaffrHull CityMidfielder54990002063621052000
Oliver Norburn *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedMidfielder17842200130211416031500
Saikou Janneh *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker161000000100000000
Ethan Laird *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder1613200038018218336018100
Will Jarvis *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker171000000110101000
Rayhaan Tulloch *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionAttacker11000000100000000
Josh Hinds *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker81000100100000000
Ian Poveda *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder3318102204442403200
Ryan Christie *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker1583201051001914018593419300
James La Siliki *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder284100003028521002000
Ademipo Odubeko *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownAttacker1076000100611000000
Sam Bowen *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker2474000003151102000
Robin Olsen *Not In GaffrSheffield UnitedKeeper99011000117110000000027
Chanka Zimba *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker451000001000001000
Jevon Mills *Not In GaffrHull CityDefender11000100100000000
Eiran Cashin *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder32000200200000100
Zak Lovelace *Not In GaffrMillwallAttacker11000100100000000
Abdallah Sima *Not In GaffrStoke CityAttacker732000001100000000
Danny Drinkwater *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder110713101301211146023400
Michael Stickland *Not In GaffrReadingDefender11000100100000000
Eli King *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder111000000100001000
Williams Kokolo *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughDefender71000030100000000
Osazee Aghatise *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder22000100200001000
Hayden Carter *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender582900001954105011210
Jasper Moon *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender126318000132135723019300
Levi Colwill *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownDefender1788201019182001155026500
Cafu *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder1576100201521002100
Martin Payero *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder52710101406415520158200
Flynn Downes *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder12501800080153310013500
Tom Huddlestone *Not In GaffrHull CityMidfielder2715000303231323100
Leighton Clarkson *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder32870002043411774100
Tyler Smith *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker539140015041093102000
Toyosi Olusanya *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker643000100300201100
Gary Cahill *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender171019001101319051009200
Alistair McCann *Not In GaffrPreston North EndMidfielder7811410030959211121100
Conor Coventry *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedMidfielder42912000304810437100
Michael Obafemi *Not In GaffrSwansea CityAttacker2959100301884000000
Dujon Sterling *Not In GaffrBlackpoolDefender933120002171020024016100
Victor AdeboyejoBarnsleyFOR285.25961820020414106806200
Toby SibbickBarnsleyDEF414.49511210020111112015100
Callum StylesBarnsleyMID555.418572210140211164341232300
Romal PalmerBarnsleyMID364.4120420001201551346029400
Devante ColeBarnsleyFOR245.34861210120571031007000
Josh BensonBarnsleyMID304.71018160013011510263408500
Callum BrittainBarnsleyDEF975.619732200330220256102022600
Clarke OduorBarnsleyDEF473.98161400230958210011000
Dominik FrieserBarnsleyMID-4.8927142002012273406100
Benjamin WilliamsBarnsleyDEF-3.935350001050101203000
Michał HelikBarnsleyDEF885.5213224001402401731027500
Jordan WilliamsBarnsleyDEF324.38281200030935315218000
Carlton MorrisBarnsleyFOR296.5680920030811749010100
Liam KitchingBarnsleyDEF644.4142416001301607110013200
Cauley WoodrowBarnsleyFOR908.1197422411302206527543912300
Obbi OulareBarnsleyFOR15.9272000000210001100
Mads Juel AndersenBarnsleyDEF245.17208000208000108300
Bradley CollinsBarnsleyGK1135.421602400040240000002089
Aapo HalmeBarnsleyDEF164.12025000102310100000
Aaron Leya IsekaBarnsleyFOR466.39821830020117166802100
Jordan GrahamBirminghamMID385.4677900240812158259000
Kristian PedersenBirminghamDEF705.61598180007018013331031500
Iván SánchezBirminghamMID25.5232000100210420000
Lukas JutkiewiczBirminghamFOR516.21084222001001111269802100
Ryan WoodsBirminghamMID374.412161500060132311618310
George FriendBirminghamDEF414.580390004090520020100
Jonathan LekoBirminghamFOR-5.51214000201321300100
Maxime ColinBirminghamDEF705.4117214102501314235017100
Jérémie BelaBirminghamMID795.7147220102901732641284216200
Scott HoganBirminghamFOR946.1143221601901923114602200
Juan CastilloBirminghamDEF24.5823000201200101100
Neil Leonard Dula EtheridgeBirminghamGK84.9901000001000000006
Harlee DeanBirminghamDEF575.4126015000701411835011200
Ivan ŠunjićBirminghamMID604.919262310110021213115023600
Tahith ChongBirminghamMID465.31116130025013021842147200
Troy DeeneyBirminghamFOR757.112111841370144258708000
Dion SandersonBirminghamDEF-4.512601500060141107011200
Marc RobertsBirminghamDEF1065.31863222009022012431014400
Gary GardnerBirminghamMID344.81040152007012319416111420
Chukwuemeka Ademola Amachi AneBirminghamFOR-6.63781820040117277406100
Matija SarkicBirminghamGK995.3206923000100230000000055
Onel Lázaro Hernández MayeaBirminghamMID446.77851710080981872333200
Tyrhys DolanBlackburnMID816.11196213037014721142304400
Darragh LenihanBlackburnDEF1265.72036232019023019314018600
Scott WhartonBlackburnDEF574.47879000609010105000
John BuckleyBlackburnMID1064.71829241069023120941537700
Joe RothwellBlackburnMID1335.818702520790223237725817400
Bradley JohnsonBlackburnMID145.23598000502631102100
Joe Rankin-CostelloBlackburnDEF-14.1281000000100101100
Lewis TravisBlackburnDEF1185.7219425001902505012028500
Harry PickeringBlackburnDEF1054.816251920180190102511713300
Ben BreretonBlackburnFOR1918.721482520419024172381219500
Sam GallagherBlackburnFOR767112317503401253113307300
Thomas KaminskiBlackburnGK1115.820362300070230000001068
Daniel Sanchez AyalaBlackburnDEF694.513051720050152105008300
Aynsley PearsBlackburnGK174.62143000302100000008
Harrison ChapmanBlackburnMID-4.5443000000310410000
Ryan NyambeBlackburnDEF955.5166120000902006213026200
Jacob DavenportBlackburnMID144.42529001202721325000
Gary MadineBlackpoolFOR495.310911742050125269203100
Tyreece John-JulesBlackpoolFOR184.960011000208352306100
James HusbandBlackpoolDEF874.61676211016018313219014400
Demetri MitchellBlackpoolDEF313.94861300130671141326100
Keshi AndersonBlackpoolFOR1235.921482540460241271227622600
Reece JamesBlackpoolDEF38486311000101014230615000
Christopher HamiltonBlackpoolFOR75.11915000102330301000
Callum ConnollyBlackpoolMID144.57341200020931011215410
Sonny CareyBlackpoolMID234.74191010020461341293200
Josh BowlerBlackpoolMID945.615652610360161029646915200
Luke GarbuttBlackpoolDEF524.41157140003012213575378300
Jordan GabrielBlackpoolDEF684.6140317001401615134023420
Marvin EkpitetaBlackpoolDEF994.320702310060230812020200
Grant WardBlackpoolMID84.63354000004041302000
Daníel Leó GrétarssonBlackpoolDEF63.91643000102100004000
Stuart MooreBlackpoolGK13.9281000000100000001
Shayne LaveryBlackpoolFOR7059902060040119361612021200
Christopher MaxwellBlackpoolGK584.511421300020130000000043
Richard KeoghBlackpoolDEF744.614801900150172401010000
Kevin Linford StewartBlackpoolMID94.71843001102110002100
Kenneth DougallBlackpoolMID494.41828230006020310212025100
Jerry YatesBlackpoolFOR806138223721401672611408200
Daniel GrimshawBlackpoolGK664.111701300040130000002030
Lloyd KellyBournemouthDEF98617342010011019131607200
Chris MephamBournemouthDEF395.29191700060107310013600
Junior StanislasBournemouthMID1991787002502553971000
Ben PearsonBournemouthMID275.974415001807820208500
Philip BillingBournemouthMID1347.4195922705110220371525028800
Lewis CookBournemouthMID305.26229001307271503300
Mark TraversBournemouthGK1215.4216024000110240000001060
Jordan ZemuraBournemouthDEF1185.41600183001101808412010300
Jaidon AnthonyBournemouthFOR1236.31917256041202233314795020200
Adam SmithBournemouthDEF325.662870012070225014400
Jamal LoweBournemouthMID588.17682220112071517913113100
Jack StaceyBournemouthDEF945.7144117001901617539018300
Gavin KilkennyBournemouthMID265.210091300060121621110400
Dominic SolankeBournemouthFOR20211.722142518221202508835406200
David BrooksBournemouthMID197.45057100307093522210
Jefferson Andrés Lerma SolísBournemouthMID495.914991800111017117216111310
Emiliano Marcondes Camargo HanBournemouthMID337.35121110130566232213100
Jay DasilvaBristol CityDEF334.6972160011097812726100
Cameron PringBristol CityDEF504116619001301365233022300
Chris MartinBristol CityFOR1046.62017245143023143191502200
Alex ScottBristol CityMID644.411481830120153186553410300
Rob AtkinsonBristol CityDEF614.416622100030183914026300
Daniel BentleyBristol CityGK965.320702300030230000001070
Danny SimpsonBristol CityDEF34.62323000002100402200
Han-Noah MassengoBristol CityMID414.4127118001301261246017200
Nahki WellsBristol CityFOR347.175019101205142172205200
Matty JamesBristol CityMID774.617862110120201206826021100
Max O'LearyBristol CityGK34.11802000002000000003
Tyreeq BakinsonBristol CityMID304.48411210020102145306300
Zak VynerBristol CityDEF524.5128115001301502024011000
Joe WilliamsBristol CityMID174.436170011052511213200
Antoine SemenyoBristol CityFOR507.15601110320561861304300
Tomáš KalasBristol CityDEF7352081240013023113214010300
Nathan BakerBristol CityDEF514.51006151002013271303100
Callum O'DowdaBristol CityMID344.488814100201132144412300
Andreas WeimannBristol CityFOR1597224925120430250442030116400
Kasey PalmerBristol CityMID144.72046100001562003000
Andy KingBristol CityMID304.4601101011082411006210
Joe RallsCardiffMID645.311701500510132203492222300
Kieffer MooreCardiffFOR9110.11501225021015748201105100
Ryan GilesCardiffMID-5.117642100910192156218526200
Curtis NelsonCardiffDEF665.319502200010220915020500
Alex SmithiesCardiffGK505.212601400000140000001033
Will VaulksCardiffMID374.911111900110136194441615300
Thomas SangCardiffMID64.72243000003010404000
Rubin ColwillCardiffMID605.51000214000010112082608100
Mark HarrisCardiffMID244.48322020100911103603400
Sean MorrisonCardiffDEF615.9121714301101401560012210
Aden FlintCardiffDEF954.91838224011020236145013410
Ciaron BrownCardiffDEF104.242350000050001103000
Leandro BacunaCardiffMID304.7102815100101321331504410
Mark McGuinnessCardiffDEF624.8139216300001601164015500
Dillon PhillipsCardiffGK364.79001000010100000001029
Ryan WintleCardiffMID464.416331900060181152443011300
Perry NgCardiffDEF624.9150318001101808135016400
Marlon PackCardiffMID624.41954221031022016221318500
James CollinsCardiffFOR396.91008212001010112910909300
Jamie AllenCoventryMID494.48921710170981021224000
Ben WilsonCoventryGK93.9901000001000000001
Todd KaneCoventryDEF594.58831210340931341012510300
Callum O'HareCoventryMID1015.320252310370230381026125400
Simon MooreCoventryGK974.319802200070220000000051
Martyn WaghornCoventryFOR366.765511101407420717153100
Dominic HyamCoventryDEF965.1193522000702111043015100
Liam KellyCoventryMID244.470513001407610215127200
Matt GoddenCoventryFOR1115.8103316832501153318501000
Gustavo HamerCoventryMID765.5148719102701812481016918800
Jake Clarke-SalterCoventryDEF534.59871300050121203014200
Fankaty DaboCoventryDEF864.7168119000601908277028110
Julien DacostaCoventryDEF63.91073000102100703000
Kyle McFadzeanCoventryDEF1144.4204423300702301761011300
Gyökeres ViktorCoventryFOR1346.11685229027020260271103000
Ian MaatsenCoventryDEF934.716852110160201214862037610
Michael RoseCoventryDEF454.3908140004095620011000
Jodi JonesCoventryMID134.4586001100621301000
Tyler WalkerCoventryFOR3564951920040415115102000
Ben SheafCoventryMID534.4138918001301621945030200
Ryan AllsopDerbyGK564.5842100005091000000022
Graeme ShinnieDerbyMID835.118192110380210134301335600
Craig ForsythDerbyDEF784.612761710170152622406300
Louie SibleyDerbyMID245.376714000408613416712400
Kelle RoosDerbyGK674.614071600040160000001148
Jason KnightDerbyMID745.11312182027015319626111100
Sam BaldockDerbyFOR375.78081320060121147204000
Kamil JóźwiakDerbyMID365.68791500140114815014200
Max BirdDerbyMID964.721542510290241174674723000
Richard StearmanDerbyDEF294.24178000405311004200
Colin Kazim-RichardsDerbyFOR486.65531530130312124202000
Curtis DaviesDerbyDEF141522502540090250124009300
Tom LawrenceDerbyMID1286.818712251360211612327211500
Lee BuchananDerbyDEF474.899115000601057218012200
Nathan ByrneDerbyDEF9551953220017022010793020710
Tom CairneyFulhamMID466.7509101026046411044100
Josh OnomahFulhamMID326.66671410140861241013100
Anthony KnockaertFulhamMID27.4202000100200100000
Joe BryanFulhamDEF175.639370000052411605100
Alfie MawsonFulhamDEF124.62076000201520001000
Harry WilsonFulhamMID17310.1179521809802105519816022310
Paulo GazzanigaFulhamGK535.910801200030120000001023
Aleksandar MitrovićFulhamFOR24911.520112324468023010049006300
Bobby ReidFulhamMID847.6137021205801472692015300
Neeskens KebanoFulhamMID1496.81613225059018447181022112100
Michael HectorFulhamDEF165.62703000203010203000
Aboubakar KamaraFulhamFOR-7.511000000100000000
Denis OdoiFulhamDEF795.61262151026015015421021500
Oluwatosin AdarabioyoFulhamDEF1086.1179520200702001662017110
Marek RodákFulhamGK675.410801200060120000000022
Kenny Joelle TeteFulhamDEF665.88101110150926446013000
Jean Michaël SeriFulhamMID876.316782200680202152725918200
Harrison ReedFulhamMID436.21217170017014318311112200
André-Frank Zambo AnguissaFulhamMID-6783000100320101000
Nathaniel ChalobahFulhamMID156.12495001103220202100
Fabio CarvalhoFulhamMID725.1908144016011327125011200
Domingos QuinaFulhamMID25.9922000001120101100
Ivan Ricardo Neves Abreu CavalFulhamMID347.54831220020571652016100
Antonee RobinsonFulhamDEF1216.8171620103901913180020400
Tim ReamFulhamDEF1155.220912410190240312012300
Mouhamado-Naby SarrHuddersfieldDEF444.7960121004011141006300
Josh KoromaHuddersfieldFOR747.913202420280141040171527200
Lee NichollsHuddersfieldGK1205216024000100240000004071
Fraizer CampbellHuddersfieldFOR1755711700060413113007300
Sorba ThomasHuddersfieldFOR1205.4218626308100251185195746500
A. RoweHuddersfieldMID14.4111000000100000000
Ryan SchofieldHuddersfieldGK64.11802000002000000008
Jonathan HoggHuddersfieldMID614.51217152016015072209000
Duane HolmesHuddersfieldMID584.812402130080147267919700
Rolando AaronsHuddersfieldFOR15.181000000100100000
Josh RuffelsHuddersfieldDEF34.173000100300000000
Danel SinaniHuddersfieldMID946.1150921301901833012523115000
Matthew PearsonHuddersfieldDEF1125.3204324300902401542025300
Alex VallejoHuddersfieldMID104.41495100202311001000
Danny WardHuddersfieldFOR995.6157723702902213616303100
Scott HighHuddersfieldMID344.4132118000601351127010200
Lewis O'BrienHuddersfieldMID1055.721402420110024020312038400
Gonzalo Gordón PipaHuddersfieldDEF24.4141000100100000000
Harry ToffoloHuddersfieldDEF1286.11993231069022117562017200
Oliver TurtonHuddersfieldDEF574.41206240009010147131011400
Jordan RhodesHuddersfieldFOR146.42286001201530001000
Tom LeesHuddersfieldDEF944.8180421100802101240014400
Sean McLoughlinHull CityDEF443.979610001307330108100
Keane Lewis-PotterHull CityMID1186.82159245036024053177819300
Lewie CoyleHull CityDEF534.51272150003015013256016110
Randell WilliamsHull CityMID124.725510000302841703000
Josh EmmanuelHull CityDEF214.238360002033101304000
Jacob GreavesHull CityDEF914.72160240006024014111025500
Callum ElderHull CityDEF644.914892000140173521074120200
Richard SmallwoodHull CityMID584.4168721101402011244127600
Andy CannonHull CityMID194.443810100304622731100
Nathan BaxterHull CityGK484.572080003080000001029
Di'Shon BernardHull CityDEF654.6153518000501711133014700
Matt IngramHull CityGK734.614401600030160000000057
Mallik WilksHull CityMID646.5135419301501723591202200
Josh MagennisHull CityFOR-5.8137819200401812491504100
George HoneymanHull CityMID665.91070134013012195764825500
Greg DochertyHull CityMID6451950230016021223337029200
George MoncurHull CityMID264.463212001207519328204010
Alfie JonesHull CityDEF174.25097000107000003100
Tom EavesHull CityFOR265.23421510120213122201300
Ryan LongmanHull CityMID585.5776152025010516434014100
James ScottHull CityFOR-5.511000001000000000
Fred OnyedinmaLutonMID525.46991320340671351504100
Allan CampbellLutonMID334.7730100014010020718300
Elijah AdebayoLutonFOR1196.316482010219019138171307200
Kal NaismithLutonDEF1184.81831210038021019624918500
James BreeLutonDEF1164.9198022004902201931464920400
Harry CornickLutonMID1155.91390207028018230135108100
Admiral MuskweLutonFOR205.1556130016049133504100
Peter KiosoLutonDEF-41343000102100002000
Glen ReaLutonMID224.4615110006074722011300
Tom LockyerLutonDEF564.5125514000601401035013200
Danny HyltonLutonFOR104.4715100200511000000
Simon SlugaLutonGK835.617101900070190000001034
Henri LansburyLutonMID274.5895160006088132503717600
Gabriel OshoLutonDEF293.968911000408351205200
Reece BurkeLutonDEF474.479811000409231409000
Luke BerryLutonMID494.543674013061136303000
Sonny BradleyLutonDEF765.11170142006013173009200
Cameron JeromeLutonFOR285.64971400250410123202200
James SheaLutonGK224.327030002030000000010
Daniel PottsLutonDEF04.21002000002000200100
Carlos Mendes GomesLutonMID95.22017000402540504000
Pelly Ruddock MpanzuLutonMID645.51548181026016213213019200
Amari'i BellLutonDEF874.7145217100801618224218100
Jordan ClarkLutonMID705.61015152037012318435108100
Uche IkpeazuMiddlesbroughFOR41664920211908122412303300
Sam MorsyMiddlesbroughMID-5.42423000103031003010
Marcus TavernierMiddlesbroughMID906.620152310110022151141016526200
Grant HallMiddlesbroughDEF324.67208000108030106100
Paddy McNairMiddlesbroughDEF1476.519802231290220196662924700
Riley McGreeMiddlesbroughMID534.4957132025010324728810500
Lee PeltierMiddlesbroughDEF484.411371400060131316012800
Marc BolaMiddlesbroughDEF675.3108713101401218236511300
Dael FryMiddlesbroughDEF83513411600170151213012200
Anfernee DijksteelMiddlesbroughDEF865.1131515001601502214020100
Luke DanielsMiddlesbroughGK274.65406000106000000009
Joe LumleyMiddlesbroughGK1034.717101900090190000000037
Chuba AkpomMiddlesbroughFOR-6.5191000000100000000
Jonathan HowsonMiddlesbroughMID755.1209924101100231113301826500
Souleymane BambaMiddlesbroughDEF69512811700170143921019200
Duncan WatmoreMiddlesbroughMID786.5112621401901382713913100
Matty CrooksMiddlesbroughMID1166.5212024402100240271014334610
Shaun HutchinsonMillwallDEF74614401600140160415022100
George EvansMillwallMID424.485715101201051341408300
Connor MahoneyMillwallMID85.6154500010142128130000
Benik AfobeMillwallFOR817.51440205114016436141219300
Sheyi OjoMillwallFOR406.386615002301141023862000
Mahlon Beresford Baker RomeoMillwallDEF-5.51352000002000301100
Murray WallaceMillwallDEF1005.61777202015020018528020300
Danny McNamaraMillwallDEF564.999115001401145133019300
Ryan LeonardMillwallMID415.38841400320959026010200
Mason BennettMillwallMID207.1452130003058621313100
Alex PearceMillwallDEF84.91823000102100200000
Daniel George BallardMillwallDEF764.916671910030190712019200
Tom BradshawMillwallFOR71689314701301042917902200
Scott MaloneMillwallDEF1106.8162321102401832771154515400
Ben ThompsonMillwallMID25.111000000100000000
Matt SmithMillwallFOR355.76962110140615226000200
Maikel KieftenbeldMillwallMID224.49001400020104512021400
Bartosz BialkowskiMillwallGK1166.621602400050240000000059
Jake CooperMillwallDEF916.1169920200501912253014600
Jed WallaceMillwallMID14010.6179721516402014117191579100
Billy MitchellMillwallMID364.6130421000501471228014500
George SavilleMillwallMID535.81841211005021021417232600
Loïc Mbe SohNottingham ForestDEF44.51192000002011102000
Joe LolleyNottingham ForestMID397.776516001409726528146000
Jack ColbackNottingham ForestMID604.4137918201501627418124510
Steve CookNottingham ForestDEF135.42463000003000001100
Max LoweNottingham ForestDEF785.1102112102301207318025100
Gaëtan Bong SongoNottingham ForestDEF264.444170012043101107000
Scott McKennaNottingham ForestDEF1075.722502510160250516011400
Djed SpenceNottingham ForestDEF1245.41820211006020115639022100
Joe WorrallNottingham ForestDEF905.6189021000602101223022600
Philip ZinckernagelNottingham ForestMID1058165624404502045217804415200
Tobias Pereira FigueiredoNottingham ForestDEF415.21177180004014420006400
Lewis GrabbanNottingham ForestFOR1378.315742310245018535161303200
Jordi Osei-TutuNottingham ForestDEF-4.92364000004021101100
Alex MightenNottingham ForestMID325.65591800140414401102000
João António Antunes CarvalhNottingham ForestMID75.12387000002520501100
Ethan HorvathNottingham ForestGK25.4901000001000000004
Lyle TaylorNottingham ForestFOR486.8784173114089167801300
Brice SambaNottingham ForestGK1186.721602400060240000004063
Brennan JohnsonNottingham ForestMID1426.121462550560241411350717100
Ryan YatesNottingham ForestMID655.3204923200502302657030600
Joe TomlinsonPeterboroughDEF104.2231400000224224150000
David CornellPeterboroughGK614.514401600030160000002042
Ronnie EdwardsPeterboroughMID314.413361700030143000012400
Siriki DembéléPeterboroughFOR945.617612250130202251013613100
Frankie KentPeterboroughDEF364.71194140002014030008300
Nathan ThompsonPeterboroughDEF784.21889211003021012315033600
Jorge GrantPeterboroughMID735.11273181022016221736299000
Mark BeeversPeterboroughDEF324.3887110000011061108300
Idris KanuPeterboroughMID54.61135000001420101000
Jonson Clarke-HarrisPeterboroughFOR765.9139719422301453412206100
Jack MarriottPeterboroughFOR145.13206100004254303000
Joel RandallPeterboroughMID74.61455000101430300000
Kwame PokuPeterboroughMID54.4724000000420300000
Harrison BurrowsPeterboroughMID74512762130230147247451414200
Jack TaylorPeterboroughMID484.8140619100301542434013300
Ethan HamiltonPeterboroughMID-5572000000200101000
Joe WardPeterboroughMID454.4132019002201548169813200
Christy PymPeterboroughGK-4.263070000070000000019
Steven BendaPeterboroughGK215.645050002050000001020
Dan ButlerPeterboroughDEF574.9166522001301933075922600
Josh KnightPeterboroughDEF314863130011010320505200
Samuel SzmodicsPeterboroughMID485.41223192003013626111803200
Matthew OlosundePrestonDEF44.2821000001000002000
Patrick BauerPrestonDEF925.215031820050180731012300
Daniel JohnsonPrestonMID746.81446213124016521627711300
Scott SinclairPrestonMID216508140003041085302200
Ched EvansPrestonFOR225.641862000042115404300
Greg CunninghamPrestonDEF214.15029000006320606200
Sepp van den BergPrestonDEF944.8193522100502115116031200
Andrew HughesPrestonDEF844.61799201005020013610019300
Tom BarkhuizenPrestonMID275.66701000220828322010200
Sean MaguirePrestonFOR485.910451810240144203807100
Alan BrownePrestonMID604.91368171013014316318322310
Daniel IversenPrestonGK955.220572300050221000001053
Jordan StoreyPrestonDEF614.614441700140152730015300
Ryan LedsonPrestonMID5251012160035012495684711500
Emil RiisPrestonFOR1176.41804238135021239163207300
Josh EarlPrestonDEF1044.91746211015020112249229100
Declan RuddPrestonGK14.2131000001000000000
Liam LindsayPrestonDEF124.24956000005131002100
Benjamin WhitemanPrestonMID994.9165521403501923111664928400
Brad PottsPrestonMID264.73901510030312154604100
Joe Rodwell-GrantPrestonFOR15.111000000100000000
Josh MurphyPrestonMID74.7707000300700300000
Charlie AustinQPRFOR618.7105519311601273712503100
Ilias ChairQPRMID1207.7172621603702105222109651200
Jimmy DunneQPRDEF784.5138718101501441351012300
Robert DickieQPRDEF1065.22160242017024017418027500
Stefan Marius JohansenQPRMID735.817722110350201155685212600
Chris WillockQPRMID1426.419362360460221431879619100
Yoann BarbetQPRDEF1195.82160242017024022739019400
Charlie KelmanQPRFOR-5.551000100100000000
Osman KakayQPRDEF114.2414100003046312005100
Sam FieldQPRMID104.43697000204321304300
Moses OdubajoQPRDEF524.9107114002401226128018310
Andre GrayQPRFOR398.4511134002058148400200
Dominic BallQPRMID384.410781710160125824015300
Sam McCallumQPRDEF394.560182002080923007000
Lee WallaceQPRDEF494.471990023090411209000
Lyndon DykesQPRFOR878.1128718602501443621805100
Luke AmosQPRMID204.441912100503942004300
Albert Danquah AdomahQPRMID646.41056161025010611297731200
Andre DozzellQPRMID284.7862150017010520639510
Seny DiengQPRGK975.121602400070240000001058
George ThomasQPRMID74.6837000101654200000
Jordy de WijsQPRDEF364.48881200220111720010000
Felipe Araruna HoffmannReadingMID14.4451000000100101000
Thomas McintyreReadingDEF94.23294000004041603000
John SwiftReadingMID1817.6204523819302304317110607400
Femi AzeezReadingFOR265.2498102001055154804000
Andy YiadomReadingDEF675174520000302008242025100
Michael MorrisonReadingDEF1657208000008020006200
Andrew Ferai RinomhotaReadingMID124.748860000051110010100
Dejan TetekReadingMID134.43569000104500207200
Liam MooreReadingDEF635.31441172012017072204200
Rafael Cabral BarbosaReadingGK135.554060000060000001021
Ethan BristowReadingDEF84.231540010040301104100
Josh LaurentReadingMID605.2216024002302401158019400
Lucas Eduardo Santos JoãoReadingFOR109.41622001002040001000
Alen HalilovićReadingMID405.869611102109214224124200
Luke SouthwoodReadingGK875.516201800030180000001074
Thomas HolmesReadingDEF364.69161510000105614014100
Oviemuno Dominic EjariaReadingMID526.412451420030140933112000
George Alexandru PuşcaşReadingFOR385.611822200130148215701100
David Junior HoilettReadingMID426.16471030020641171503100
Chris BashamSheffield UtdDEF546.110281500060114206020000
Ben OsbornSheffield UtdMID696.41171203026013713354314100
David McGoldrickSheffield UtdFOR478.873713204407625812011100
John EganSheffield UtdDEF946.1198022200702201541010200
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteSheffield UtdMID958.31343165045016041134015410
Ben DaviesSheffield UtdDEF56612541400050140301012200
George BaldockSheffield UtdDEF486.3108014001301316138210100
Oliver NorwoodSheffield UtdMID567.316142000160191174785221600
Lys MoussetSheffield UtdFOR317.732073000043137302200
Sander Gard Bolin BergeSheffield UtdMID335.450781004053411302000
Rhys Norrington-DaviesSheffield UtdDEF254.852970002061303509200
Enda StevensSheffield UtdDEF656.4116414003501314038013300
Aaron RamsdaleSheffield UtdGK-61802000102000000002
Wesley FoderinghamSheffield UtdGK405.372080005080000001017
Jayden BogleSheffield UtdDEF56683811100609210329014300
Billy SharpSheffield UtdFOR1028.31379226267015738172303100
Oliver McBurnieSheffield UtdFOR19940612001303991300100
Luke FreemanSheffield UtdMID56.114240001013511542000
Oliver BurkeSheffield UtdMID46.91713000102131200000
Michael Robin VerripsSheffield UtdGK-4.9901000001000000001
Jack RobinsonSheffield UtdDEF224.95406000206020206100
Iliman NdiayeSheffield UtdMID555.683213301301031576110000
Rhian BrewsterSheffield UtdFOR288.2616102004073177505200
John FleckSheffield UtdMID537.915461910050181113403310400
Conor HourihaneSheffield UtdMID368.35411300250679233245100
Thomas InceStoke CityMID284.825282002026521003200
Jordan ThompsonStoke CityMID195.2580100005064811577100
Ben WilmotStoke CityDEF865.21860221018021115217018600
Mario VrančićStoke CityMID1136.9158522305801842891169724200
Danny BatthStoke CityDEF444.89121100060101910010300
Tom SmithStoke CityDEF1075.21764200048020010389516410
James ChesterStoke CityDEF564.98881000130100610013100
Romaine Theodore SawyersStoke CityMID595.91213161036014272606200
Steven FletcherStoke CityFOR576.8105519300801272712304100
Sam ClucasStoke CityMID525.710401610150115165351812500
Sam SurridgeStoke CityFOR49668920201706142513703310
Joe AllenStoke CityMID545.317152000080191809130410
Tyrese CampbellStoke CityFOR307.65101120040561941001100
Leo ÖstigardStoke CityDEF-4.911031310050121711102400
Adam DaviesStoke CityGK62510801200050120000003028
Nick PowellStoke CityMID607.7619950130812181306100
Josef BursikStoke CityGK554.910801200040120000001028
Harry SouttarStoke CityDEF745.214281600060160711022300
Alfie DoughtyStoke CityMID94.61281000020010421403100
Josh TymonStoke CityMID734.620162310190230137117019500
Jacob BrownStoke CityMID1156.71553245049019535148010300
Morgan FoxStoke CityDEF264.652070003061211506100
Demeaco DuhaneyStoke CityDEF74.6901000101000200000
Ryan BennettSwanseaDEF465.912141400050140114010600
Jake BidwellSwanseaDEF866.913661620180160734918200
Liam CullenSwanseaFOR-5.142812001704884204000
Morgan WhittakerSwanseaFOR-5766000400620100000
Joel PiroeSwanseaFOR1347.51594211104901835425305100
Kyle NaughtonSwanseaDEF795.715551800070171533013200
Korey SmithSwanseaMID394.4909150025011440825300
Joel LatibeaudiereSwanseaDEF324.756711000307480605200
Ryan ManningSwanseaDEF966.71657201049018212332122400
Brandon CooperSwanseaDEF204.73494000203110000000
Jay FultonSwanseaMID65.62234000203111001100
Jamie PatersonSwanseaMID1386.918782280490211281048409300
Liam WalshSwanseaMID44.41074000101331112000
Benjamin CabangoSwanseaDEF616.411341500170123113011300
Matt GrimesSwanseaMID596.9198022000902202311515119200
Yan DhandaSwanseaMID34.6733000101200320000
Ben HamerSwanseaGK856.115301700070170000000042
Robert SnodgrassWest BromMID96.4389600030427031215300
Conor TownsendWest BromDEF1556.5215524002100240125112729100
Jake LivermoreWest BromMID515.3173020001802002344022610
Oluwasemilogo Adesewo Ibidapo West BromDEF616.2106115100601141124017200
Kenneth Dahrup ZohorèWest BromFOR17.8222000000200000100
Jordan HugillWest BromFOR338100320100100713358407200
Kyle BartleyWest BromDEF1286.220962420110023139150015500
Grady DianganaWest BromMID478.6110222101901482382404200
Callum RobinsonWest BromMID1249.114182350610017660223524100
Karlan Ahearne-GrantWest BromFOR1569.718812490411023158266592200
Adam ReachWest BromMID486.1864180011008107268411100
Darnell FurlongWest BromDEF1276.31954230021002213461204423310
David ButtonWest BromGK65.3901000001000000002
Cedric KipreWest BromDEF465.49901100040110505014500
Sam JohnstoneWest BromGK1166.8215924000110240000003134
Matt ClarkeWest BromDEF726128216000701601242017300
Jayson MolumbyWest BromMID215.7707140007077929213410
Matt PhillipsWest BromMID767.51080193029012729948225000
Dara O'SheaWest BromDEF355.64505200205062507100
Alex MowattWest BromMID838.316431930190190225854819410