European Internationals Player Data - This Data Is Collated By Myself And To The Best Of My Knowledge Accurate
Choose Competition 
Player NamePositionTeamStart XiSubTMGoalsPSPMAssistsYRCSConOGSPSTSavesSOT
Teemu PukkiAttackerFinland1801587154012091803129033
Cristiano RonaldoAttackerPortugal1501263143002071204351044
Artem DzyubaAttackerRussia1701485142171081603038029
Romelu LukakuAttackerBelgium120103514304006901872021
Harry KaneAttackerEngland1511294145171091102468028
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderNetherlands16014031200320715061113025
Robert LewandowskiAttackerPoland15112651110400101202877016
Serge GnabryAttackerGermany14012171000310620048211023
Raheem SterlingAttackerEngland12097810106108703899018
John McGinnMidfielderScotland17214281000230527034720014
Memphis DepayAttackerNetherlands14012021021104061405006032
Christian EriksenMidfielderDenmark16114539603001013081111020
Olivier GiroudAttackerFrance126108493001091202219020
Michy BatshuayiAttackerBelgium6253271021051101062014
Antoine GriezmannAttackerFrance19016437038201012083223020
Timo WernerAttackerGermany8673460010062201813016
Andrea BelottiAttackerItaly937806102308501298012
Sergio RamosDefenderSpain16112166420308100127219020
Roman YaremchukAttackerUkraine132109760011051701948015
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderBelgium120995600101059056811018
Diogo JotaAttackerPortugal555066002205110182308
Leon GoretzkaMidfielderGermany111914600200516046017013
Denis CheryshevMidfielderRussia53410600310413099409
Alvaro MorataAttackerSpain927966100005602083017
Marko ArnautovicAttackerAustria9182862032031002452019
Cenk TosunAttackerTurkey71610610230570981014
Ferran TorresMidfielderSpain726416000003602364012
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderGermany1221067620200618010331307
Robin QuaisonAttackerSweden114969600110620015610013
Gerard MorenoAttackerSpain44376500300550151506
Nikola VlasicMidfielderCroatia1231077500120423037129015
Fredrik JensenAttackerFinland35295500010611075007
Bruno PetkovicAttackerCroatia7459450011022301463011
Kylian MbappéAttackerFrance1029315014106803931014
Krzysztof PiatekAttackerPoland7774450002081601415012
Burak YilmazAttackerTurkey131117352114171202874013
Robert SkovDefenderDenmark71591500210650258607
Viktor ClaessonAttackerSweden8265150011031702091908
Tomas SoucekMidfielderCzech Republic1501350500030417072223010
Eden HazardAttackerBelgium806675107005404482012
Patrik SchickAttackerCzech Republic805905102212120814010
Ciro ImmobileAttackerItaly827175103006601792018
Dries MertensAttackerBelgium13210555003309803728015
Martin BraithwaiteAttackerDenmark1421170400120913024919013
Kingsley ComanAttackerFrance85691400010690297608
Marcus RashfordAttackerEngland534714100004702545010
Marek HamsikMidfielderSlovakia14012514001404180949509
Mario FernandesMidfielderRussia130117040000051505391507
Mikel OyarzabalAttackerSpain57529400100590160507
Alexander IsakAttackerSweden7968540001072101359011
Eljif ElmasMidfielderNorth Macedonia1501309400230418045914010
Nicolo BarellaMidfielderItaly152132440031011605353908
Ruslan MalinovskyMidfielderUkraine1501338410330517069022012
Hakan CalhanogluMidfielderTurkey1521286400610816057910016
Kieffer MooreAttackerWales747104001407701144011
Mason MountMidfielderEngland9575740010081003551308
Youri TielemansMidfielderBelgium1431321400110911010572806
Christian GytkjærAttackerDenmark2222340000034017208
Ryan ChristieAttackerScotland103978420320120031826016
Christian BentekeAttackerBelgium13132400000310025208
RodrigoAttackerSpain72596400110370132208
Ozan TufanMidfielderTurkey142122040003081606182907
Leroy SanéAttackerGermany1007834002104130277509
Kasper DolbergAttackerDenmark74652410000780105707
Willi OrbanDefenderHungary1411294400000617067722010
JorginhoMidfielderItaly140122744012096011372505
Luuk de JongAttackerNetherlands6961740001071501136010
Ross BarkleyMidfielderEngland42419400310360290804
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderPortugal1611255400710813070915011
Ivan PerisicMidfielderCroatia1521323401220424038910016
Goran PandevAttackerNorth Macedonia133112340024042202636010
Viktor TsigankovAttackerUkraine5555140010061101921009
Remo FreulerMidfielderSwitzerland8270830012031103021804
Haris SeferovicAttackerSwitzerland1008853001002110169109
Cedric IttenAttackerSwitzerland1211430010015022004
Marcel SabitzerMidfielderAustria150132931013042106288018
Robert MakAttackerSlovakia12295930022122102948013
Nemanja NikolicAttackerHungary554563103005100103004
Luka ModricMidfielderCroatia1411271320110416010632606
Anton MiranchukAttackerRussia735253001004160197705
Dominik SzoboszlaiMidfielderHungary10183730002031302971309
Michael GregoritschAttackerAustria756153001105130128708
Sasa KalajdzicAttackerAustria3123630001019064203
Aleksandar TrajkovskiAttackerNorth Macedonia9558930100022401638011
Ryan FraserMidfielderScotland827533001105170276706
Sebastian LarssonMidfielderSweden133109533034062204902604
Toni KroosMidfielderGermany10090031022021908412109
Marcus BergAttackerSweden1421245300220522025618014
Kenan KaramanAttackerTurkey12210183001205160164607
Paco AlcácerAttackerSpain1317330010031035007
Lorenzo InsigneAttackerItaly1008873006008304504014
Kaan AyhanDefenderTurkey10490930013081006521703
Magomed OzdoevMidfielderRussia170149030012082309394107
Juraj KuckaMidfielderSlovakia1711439300050522059842011
Mario GavranovicAttackerSwitzerland24203300010314036305
Daniel JamesAttackerWales160135330034091003081608
Daniel OlmoMidfielderSpain63525300100460264508
Robert BozenikAttackerSlovakia947703000103210832010
Domenico BerardiAttackerItaly2219030001041069004
Marco ReusMidfielderGermany51367300200460197607
Roland SallaiMidfielderHungary10085230100031502088013
Stefano SensiMidfielderItaly424043000003503351304
Ádám SzalaiAttackerHungary1611375310210620023413010
Harry WilsonMidfielderWales9581030013071002091309
Leandro TrossardAttackerBelgium2319620000026091302
Daler KuzyaevMidfielderRussia10377220030032304092508
Josip BrekaloAttackerCroatia71082320032042403421009
Fedor SmolovAttackerRussia024320000017023002
Lyndon DykesAttackerScotland91674200130470104403
Marcus DanielssonDefenderSweden40360200100260242604
Yevheniy KonoplyankaAttackerUkraine524452000004110146507
Jakub JanktoMidfielderCzech Republic140107620064041602521608
Nacer ChadliAttackerBelgium42354200100340195903
Gareth BaleAttackerWales1401148200520710023117020
Timothy CastagneMidfielderBelgium827482002104904031102
Cengiz ÜnderAttackerTurkey42391200030350104609
Valentino LazaroMidfielderAustria9177920012041303241305
Mikkel DamsgaardAttackerDenmark109020020015031104
Yussuf PoulsenAttackerDenmark150122320011081302201906
Dejan LovrenDefenderCroatia130117020005032007511002
Wissam Ben YedderAttackerFrance44372200000590116103
Matthias GinterDefenderGermany141121720041062201002903
Federico BernardeschiAttackerItaly756542001209402286010
Andrej KramaricAttackerCroatia635582001001160202305
Jadon SanchoAttackerEngland665592003007100255104
Donny van de BeekMidfielderNetherlands464142000004130120503
José GayàDefenderSpain80720200400580567402
Ryan BabelAttackerNetherlands654502001006130152507
Raphaël VaraneDefenderFrance1601395200120812010981404
Mate PatkaiMidfielderHungary323132000301110148502
Vladimir DaridaMidfielderCzech Republic130114121031031605641307
Nicolo ZanioloMidfielderItaly34255200110520107603
Enes ÜnalAttackerTurkey24216210010311037403
Moise KeanAttackerItaly2428720001042064003
Thorgan HazardAttackerBelgium13010972003107705973006
Goncalo GuedesMidfielderPortugal24213200000270104402
Aleksandr GolovinMidfielderRussia1018882004316804061109
Jérémy DokuAttackerBelgium32244200200260105102
Mateo KovacicMidfielderCroatia10486920012032306732905
Marco VerrattiMidfielderItaly1109402000408309523302
William CarvalhoMidfielderPortugal70584200110370406702
Arijan AdemiMidfielderNorth Macedonia9278420022021402931805
Lorenzo PellegriniMidfielderItaly62478200010450170704
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderUkraine130116620023051308271505
Dominic Calvert-LewinAttackerEngland2316920000015026103
Toby AlderweireldDefenderBelgium19017102001101011017452704
Andreas Skov OlsenAttackerDenmark1311720020040042103
Steven BerghuisAttackerNetherlands534772003005140254908
Adrian GrbicAttackerAustria16151200000113025103
Fabio QuagliarellaAttackerItaly2112722010021013106
Steven ZuberMidfielderSwitzerland634832001002120180905
Ezgjan AlioskiDefenderNorth Macedonia150132522025032004554106
Loic NegoMidfielderHungary36327200000470104702
Alessio RomagnoliDefenderItaly40360200010240325103
Kamil GrosickiAttackerPoland117992200500101602294012
Ilija NestorovskiAttackerNorth Macedonia1169912202404210169907
Phil FodenAttackerEngland41370200200430233407
Kai HavertzMidfielderGermany534312004104130300903
Andriy YarmolenkoAttackerUkraine806332001103100181303
Michal DurisAttackerSlovakia48478200020320082606
Joao FélixAttackerPortugal9480220011051202645013
Christoph BaumgartnerAttackerAustria7061620021021102021108
Vlatko StojanovskiAttackerNorth Macedonia26292200020119054505
Jonas WindAttackerDenmark3123120011025054303
Kamil JozwiakAttackerPoland7361120022031301741703
Donyell MalenAttackerNetherlands534732001003110143207
Aleksey IonovAttackerRussia1239672001008200283405
Hans VanakenMidfielderBelgium323092001002110292907
Granit XhakaMidfielderSwitzerland15013232002305150106718011
Zdenek OndrasekAttackerCzech Republic3226220001023042107
Aaron RamseyMidfielderWales2121020000030093203
Breel EmboloAttackerSwitzerland11089920052041001461103
Enis BardhiMidfielderNorth Macedonia121108620045031805482405
Ruben DiasDefenderPortugal1701530200040813010322103
Denis ZakariaMidfielderSwitzerland827292001205703331306
Jesus NavasDefenderSpain92799200110470596702
Zsolt KalmárMidfielderHungary9472820012051403111709
Kamil GlikDefenderPoland1711479200020101406771004
Milan SkriniarDefenderSlovakia1601470200130421011051604
David BrooksMidfielderWales4333620001044072205
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderDenmark9698420022091208801702
Jakub ModerMidfielderPoland423171000001110117502
Stefan RistovskiDefenderNorth Macedonia170144510023032305632502
Boban NikolovMidfielderNorth Macedonia143115410007042103883105
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderEngland22207100000330141402
Daniel GazdagMidfielderHungary32253100020380117601
Joao CanceloDefenderPortugal10392710020051105852805
Deniz TürücAttackerTurkey252231002103120100102
Mattias SvanbergMidfielderSweden13119100110313078301
Danilo PereiraMidfielderPortugal120106210001051205751506
Christian FassnachtMidfielderSwitzerland11102100100113039101
Louis SchaubMidfielderAustria242411000000130111202
Grant HanleyDefenderScotland30270100010130157101
Karol SwiderskiAttackerPoland117210000012015001
Jason DenayerDefenderBelgium10292310000041107831002
Karim OnisiwoAttackerAustria16217100010118044302
Matej VydraAttackerCzech Republic26262100000212051305
Lászlo KleinheislerMidfielderHungary6248810012121201811104
Lukas MasopustAttackerCzech Republic11586310012041802192204
Sebastian SzymanskiMidfielderPoland8259110011041601711903
Jakub BrabecDefenderCzech Republic41405100000370206801
Ricardo RodriguezDefenderSwitzerland1501277101120515071326012
Stanislav LobotkaMidfielderSlovakia121105010031031807071001
Nikolai KomlichenkoAttackerRussia03381000002505004
RodriMidfielderSpain9482410002061109391705
Fabian SchärDefenderSwitzerland70629100131360366501
Antonin BarakMidfielderCzech Republic2214810000014075202
Sergei PetrovDefenderRussia30218100210280149201
Attila FiolaDefenderHungary61547100131360265601
Artem BiesiedinAttackerUkraine01131000000202001
Santi CazorlaMidfielderSpain31237100100230240403
Leonardo BonucciDefenderItaly1511320100320106011351001
Mathias JørgensenDefenderDenmark464991000006130342201
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderSwitzerland41323100100160116603
Arkadiusz MilikAttackerPoland484611002207110120502
Harry MaguireDefenderEngland130111110001179010491403
Joao PalhinhaMidfielderPortugal032510000013018201
Guido BurgstallerMidfielderAustria02201000101106101
Robert TaylorAttackerFinland524011002004120106303
Pablo SarabiaMidfielderSpain1212510000023092103
Julian BrandtMidfielderGermany353671001004200217404
Silvan WidmerDefenderSwitzerland4033110000019084703
Stefan PoschDefenderAustria6360310001031703741701
Florian ThauvinAttackerFrance119810010013071101
Ondrej CelustkaDefenderCzech Republic140118510011021805871402
Gjoko ZajkovDefenderNorth Macedonia353471000102200187302
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielderScotland6749410002022601931405
FabiánMidfielderSpain837561005203907401506
Konrad LaimerMidfielderAustria705891003204802942302
Serhiy SydorchukMidfielderUkraine5242410000021401781301
Vyacheslav KaravaevDefenderRussia4552510011022101531203
Aleksandar DragovicDefenderAustria161139210014062109561705
Neco WilliamsDefenderWales43438100110640121602
PizziAttackerPortugal22213100000260185202
Riccardo OrsoliniAttackerItaly014510010001010101
Joel PohjanpaloAttackerFinland4537910020049061202
Lukas ProvodAttackerCzech Republic51412100000070152103
Benjamin KällmanAttackerFinland109010000010026003
Jasse TuominenMidfielderFinland3128210000026054402
Dennis PraetMidfielderBelgium25238100200690162903
Borna BarisicDefenderCroatia131109810023042305142701
Benjamin PavardDefenderFrance121108210012061008402702
Darko VelkovskiDefenderNorth Macedonia140124210001031805073301
Steven BergwijnAttackerNetherlands434221001003100180302
Yannick Ferreira-CarrascoAttackerBelgium25254100400630175805
Ruben VargasAttackerSwitzerland443951001003100148205
Jacek GoralskiMidfielderPoland434081000114902092201
Nico SchulzMidfielderGermany504051001003702221302
Pyry SoiriAttackerFinland41042610000071801341703
Kevin VargaMidfielderHungary1417110000037057202
Loris BenitoDefenderSwitzerland423761002001150154903
Ousmane DembéléAttackerFrance1111610001011048002
Dejan KulusevskiAttackerSweden635731000003130177605
David AlabaDefenderAustria120105210012051105171009
David SigerMidfielderHungary7459410013051502491101
Marcus IngvartsenMidfielderDenmark01121000001005001
Jakub PesekAttackerCzech Republic107610000006013003
Albert RusnakAttackerSlovakia12310271001104200343706
Junior MoraesAttackerUkraine45432100100313066904
Bruno FernandesMidfielderPortugal1221025100330711066730014
Borek DockalMidfielderCzech Republic119111000016060101
Marcel HalstenbergDefenderGermany323481001003100182901
Matthijs de LigtDefenderNetherlands11099010010061108231103
Kenny McLeanMidfielderScotland8783810001052104731902
N'Golo KantéMidfielderFrance806831000204605742901
Manuel LocatelliMidfielderItaly535021002207203881103
MarlosAttackerUkraine635011001103140272703
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielderPoland180157210015091608663406
Victor Nilsson LindelöfDefenderSweden1109661000304130654601
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderEngland2114110010033065201
Virgil van DijkDefenderNetherlands110990100000590796703
André SilvaAttackerPortugal3326810000047067303
Emil ForsbergMidfielderSweden1311153100200516041817014
Jonathan IkonéMidfielderFrance138110010024057103
Dorukhan TokozMidfielderTurkey41370100210490139501
Sebastian AnderssonAttackerSweden1491100000211010101
Ansu FatiAttackerSpain3125010000022093203
Frenkie de JongMidfielderNetherlands1701496100120815012542803
Johnny RussellAttackerScotland23219100000217047402
Yari VerschaerenMidfielderBelgium059911010027054303
Steven NaismithMidfielderScotland2014010000002038002
Admir MehmediMidfielderSwitzerland463081001003110115103
Damian KadziorAttackerPoland023910000023012001
Andrew RobertsonDefenderScotland150141010013051807621702
Corentin TolissoMidfielderFrance70603100010340596902
Declan RiceMidfielderEngland131118110001071108732401
Francesco AcerbiDefenderItaly817211000107506621501
Henrik DalsgaardDefenderDenmark504501001102130132801
Samuel UmtitiDefenderFrance30270100010140285201
Ante RebicAttackerCroatia725491004102140138703
Aleksandr SobolevAttackerRussia034110000011609001
Ludwig AugustinssonMidfielderSweden8071310001031201981203
Federico ChiesaMidfielderItaly947301003007601841306
Stefan LainerDefenderAustria150133610041052007132904
Caglar SöyüncüDefenderTurkey817651000205100502602
Thomas VermaelenDefenderBelgium62484100010630413501
Alessandro SchöpfMidfielderAustria1110310000017040201
Vladimir CoufalDefenderCzech Republic10089710011031803332103
Stephan El ShaarawyMidfielderItaly138810010045055003
Jonathan WilliamsMidfielderWales3426710012047057201
Michael KeaneDefenderEngland50450100110280365401
Pau TorresDefenderSpain61569100000440621301
Ján GregusMidfielderSlovakia3740210010032102761003
Robin LodAttackerFinland140124410040061704771805
Mathias JensenMidfielderDenmark22168100000250123301
Dayot UpamecanoDefenderFrance2018010001012086601
Ollie WatkinsAttackerEngland01271000001102001
Axel WitselMidfielderBelgium90810100030560560708
Lawrence ShanklandAttackerScotland1318510000027039102
Jens Stryger LarsenMidfielderDenmark102883100100770400701
Hasan Ali KaldirimDefenderTurkey60477100000460169602
David HanckoDefenderSlovakia10084910000031303892803
Ivan TrickovskiAttackerNorth Macedonia5344910000029092504
Michael KrmencikAttackerCzech Republic25252100000210041104
Thomas DelaneyMidfielderDenmark160131510020091308003005
Davy KlaassenMidfielderNetherlands41337100220260144905
Stuart FindlayDefenderScotland1090100100111061001
Fedor KudryashovDefenderRussia141129510014081906722101
Karol LinettyMidfielderPoland23197100000280103702
Mario PasalicMidfielderCroatia564091000003240135102
Mihály KorhutDefenderHungary50450100030290161701
Joakim MæhleMidfielderDenmark33340100000460159402
Norbert KonyvesAttackerHungary2315510000033026102
Aleksey MiranchukMidfielderRussia554901001104190228605
Martin HintereggerDefenderAustria140117310012051407252004
John GuidettiAttackerSweden03431000002809002
Ivan SchranzAttackerSlovakia25228100000113041502
David HolmanMidfielderHungary12136100000110041201
Che AdamsAttackerScotland2117210010013028102
Alex KralMidfielderCzech Republic120103010010041403891705
Kurt ZoumaDefenderFrance212251000102100205002
Harry WinksMidfielderEngland32341100100470336801
Georgiy DzhikiyaDefenderRussia170153010001072308462003
Oliver BurkeAttackerScotland35305100000018048301
Przemyslaw FrankowskiMidfielderPoland2421710000051058803
Goncalo PacienciaAttackerPortugal109010010010020005
Saul NiguezMidfielderSpain40335100010240256802
David StrelecAttackerSlovakia035310000013010001
Clément LengletDefenderFrance10090010002051107881003
Tammy AbrahamAttackerEngland03491000002405001
Nathan AkéDefenderNetherlands433651000004902371002
Thomas MeunierDefenderBelgium1008991002206504741802
Myron BoaduAttackerNetherlands014510000010021202
Leonardo PavolettiAttackerItaly01181000001003002
Yusuf YaziciAttackerTurkey611672100220916030210010
Ondrej DudaMidfielderSlovakia10387810034052003721405
Abdülkadir ÖmürAttackerTurkey044100000015021000
Thomas LamDefenderFinland024500000005030100
Daniel AvramovskiMidfielderNorth Macedonia023900000015017100
Kieran TrippierDefenderEngland8174000010061005541300
Albert VallciMidfielderAustria0000000000100000
Alessio CragnoKeeperItaly0000000000200000
Tomás HubocanDefenderSlovakia40390000100160151600
Rabbi MatondoAttackerWales035500001025010200
Antonio MilicDefenderCroatia0000000000100000
Francisco FerreiraDefenderPortugal0000000000100000
Sven BotmanDefenderNetherlands0000000000200000
Quincy PromesMidfielderNetherlands8273400020051103911205
Marc McNultyAttackerScotland02620000001707001
Elias CobbautDefenderBelgium109000000002085000
Václav CernyAttackerCzech Republic014500010010018200
Emre TasdemirDefenderTurkey0000000000000000
EmersonDefenderItaly1007470002007304271803
José SáKeeperPortugal0000000000900000
Scott McTominayMidfielderScotland143137200004062105892402
Pablo RosarioMidfielderNetherlands0000000000300000
Filip HelanderDefenderSweden817440001104170375700
Ádám LangDefenderHungary928700001303190456200
Jordi AlbaDefenderSpain50450000510160419402
Martin ValjentDefenderSlovakia616280000001220283600
Riza DurmisiDefenderDenmark0000000000200000
Alexander MilosevicDefenderSweden0000000000000000
Tyler RobertsMidfielderWales1515100000036026302
Alexis SaelemaekersAttackerBelgium0000000000100000
Muamer TankovicAttackerSweden109000000011040302
Jaroslav ZelenyDefenderCzech Republic109000000002022000
Jonathan TahDefenderGermany333930000102220336700
Leigh GriffithsAttackerScotland03540000000309004
Cristiano BiraghiMidfielderItaly403570001002301791001
Michal SiplakDefenderSlovakia0000000000000000
Jannik VestergaardDefenderDenmark21195000000270206700
Dominik FurmanMidfielderPoland0160000000305000
Bogdan MykhaylychenkoDefenderUkraine312860001000130146501
Davide CalabriaDefenderItaly0110000001002000
Kenny TeteDefenderNetherlands117100000015045000
Vladislav IgnatievMidfielderRussia012900000013013101
Becir OmeragicDefenderSwitzerland0160000000800000
Alexander SchlagerKeeperAustria6054000000001601350100
Blaise MatuidiMidfielderFrance60464000100250355500
Thomas LemarMidfielderFrance36342000110570231701
Ashley WilliamsDefenderWales1110700000015074100
Daniel PodenceAttackerPortugal01150000001005000
Ádám NagyMidfielderHungary151129700006051805732100
Carl StarfeltDefenderSweden0000000000000000
Matus BeroMidfielderSlovakia40280000110219063701
Kire MarkoskiMidfielderNorth Macedonia0000000000600000
Dejan IlievKeeperNorth Macedonia00000000001300000
Juha PirinenDefenderFinland302700000002130150600
Wayne HennesseyKeeperWales12010690000007902140190
Nicolai BoilesenDefenderDenmark109000010010067000
Dean HendersonKeeperEngland0000000000700000
Luca PellegriniDefenderItaly0000000000100000
Tomas MalinskyAttackerCzech Republic109000001004012000
Gian-Luca WaldschmidtAttackerGermany13104000000217027001
ViniciusDefenderHungary0000000000400000
Rasmus FalkMidfielderDenmark01140000001200000
Fikayo TomoriDefenderEngland0160000001205000
Stefano Okaka ChukaAttackerItaly01110000001003000
Leroy FerMidfielderNetherlands0000000000100000
Danny RoseDefenderEngland30270000030160219500
Evgen CheberkoDefenderUkraine0000000000500000
Roman EvgenjevDefenderRussia014500000008022000
Timm KloseDefenderSwitzerland0000000000300000
Mile SkoricDefenderCroatia1191000000015013100
Joris Kayembe DituDefenderBelgium0000000000400000
Umut MerasDefenderTurkey9286800011051204401501
Adnan JanuzajAttackerBelgium1210200010033045000
Liam CooperDefenderScotland5048000001011102731100
Martin ChrienMidfielderSlovakia0000000000100000
Lucas DigneDefenderFrance7364800022051203732300
Akos KecskesDefenderHungary109000000005040200
Tomas VaclikKeeperCzech Republic130112500000041302340260
John StonesDefenderEngland40315000100310295100
Filip BenkovicDefenderCroatia0000000000100000
Stefan SpirovskiMidfielderNorth Macedonia7567600003021803301003
Bukayo SakaAttackerEngland1114200000013088302
Dylan LevittMidfielderWales1213100000032076400
Tyrone MingsDefenderEngland333950000104100330400
Thomas GoigingerMidfielderAustria106900000003019000
Jan JuroskaDefenderCzech Republic0000000000200000
Philipp MaxDefenderGermany2018000000009066800
Gianluca ManciniDefenderItaly40336000000350275300
Richard StrebingerKeeperAustria0000000000500000
Riccardo GaglioloDefenderSweden109000000011046200
Eduard SobolDefenderUkraine5145200001031701831300
Bartosz BereszynskiDefenderPoland121106800014081404352300
Theodor Gebre SelassieDefenderCzech Republic109000000005023500
Rui PatricioKeeperPortugal120108000000061001640270
Manuel NeuerKeeperGermany130117000000071804050360
Anton ShuninKeeperRussia8072000000021501440210
Onni ValakariMidfielderFinland116200000007019100
Jimmy DurmazMidfielderSweden011700000018016000
Philip BillingMidfielderDenmark0000000000300000
Emre KilincAttackerTurkey129100000026039400
Taylan AntalyaliMidfielderTurkey037100000015055100
John FleckMidfielderScotland32249000020214088400
Damian SzymanskiMidfielderPoland0000000000000000
Adrien RabiotMidfielderFrance716330001005603912003
Janos FerencziMidfielderHungary0000000000400000
Evgen MakarenkoMidfielderUkraine22195000000112076200
Paul HanlonDefenderScotland01110000001001100
Enis DestanAttackerTurkey0000000000300000
Mason GreenwoodAttackerEngland01120000001002000
Craig MacGillivrayKeeperScotland00000000001200000
Adam KarabecMidfielderCzech Republic0000000000200000
Thiago AlcántaraMidfielderSpain524790004103705151302
Nadiem AmiriMidfielderGermany021400000018017100
Leonardo SpinazzolaMidfielderItaly53500000100720240501
Michal PazdanDefenderPoland21181000000220112200
Pavel MogilevetsAttackerRussia0000000000000000
Stole DimitrievskiKeeperNorth Macedonia140123700001141701840440
Alexander BahDefenderDenmark0000000000500000
BetoKeeperPortugal0000000000600000
Nélson SemedoDefenderPortugal504250000002902551600
Marcos LlorenteMidfielderSpain21205000000030177601
Philipp LienhartDefenderAustria1090000000010070000
Mario HermosoDefenderSpain31275000100230237003
Pontus JanssonDefenderSweden706300000202120379601
Mehmet Zeki CelikDefenderTurkey131110600002081104372300
Jakub HromadaMidfielderSlovakia106100001003020100
Peter PekarikDefenderSlovakia140131800011051605031404
Nicolai JørgensenAttackerDenmark2016000001005028201
Mike MaignanKeeperFrance00000000001100000
Paul McGinnDefenderScotland0000000000000000
Jere UronenDefenderFinland11192300011171104051300
Aleksandr ZhirovDefenderRussia0000000000200000
Tim SparvMidfielderFinland12198600005081206532206
Pawel DawidowiczDefenderPoland013000000015027000
Eamonn BrophyAttackerScotland10730000000504100
Thilo KehrerDefenderGermany403600001001401481002
Chris MephamDefenderWales1008660000106804221400
Chris GunterDefenderWales1191000010010029100
Andreas ChristensenDefenderDenmark13211400000109130896900
Josef HusbauerMidfielderCzech Republic023700000005020201
Eric GarciaDefenderSpain32342000000260416400
Inigo MartinezDefenderSpain53540000020280602600
Joel VeltmanDefenderNetherlands5146300003031202741901
Graeme ShinnieDefenderScotland109000001008053200
Koen CasteelsKeeperBelgium10550000000506010
Gaetano CastrovilliDefenderItaly0140000001104000
Bartlomiej DragowskiKeeperPoland0000000000100000
Bohdan ButkoDefenderUkraine107900001001029000
TrincaoAttackerPortugal047600000014029201
Teun KoopmeinersMidfielderNetherlands0000000000100000
Husein BalicAttackerAustria0000000000100000
Reinhold RanftlMidfielderAustria232340000002130731201
Cristiano PicciniDefenderItaly109000001010033500
Albin EkdalMidfielderSweden12297200013051704131300
Mattias JohanssonDefenderSweden013600000005010100
Orkun KökcüMidfielderTurkey116700000018030000
Andrey LunevKeeperRussia0000000000800000
Armando IzzoDefenderItaly1212200001013074201
Eduardo CamavingaMidfielderFrance025400000003026301
Anssi JaakkolaKeeperFinland00000000001500000
Amin YounesMidfielderGermany033900000022025300
Petr SevcikAttackerCzech Republic1413000000005064300
Mattia De SciglioDefenderItaly024600000011035001
Denzel DumfriesDefenderNetherlands8363700020041502761201
Julian DraxlerMidfielderGermany33329000210260172305
Ljupche DorievAttackerNorth Macedonia023200000007014301
Will VaulksMidfielderWales127200000026023001
Tonny VilhenaMidfielderNetherlands0000000000500000
Matteo GuendouziMidfielderFrance0000000000200000
Joel DrommelKeeperNetherlands0000000000200000
Lewis MorganMidfielderScotland0000000000500000
Leander DendonckerMidfielderBelgium6156600010031103601201
Nikola GjorgjevAttackerNorth Macedonia0000000000200000
Djibril SowMidfielderSwitzerland373160000002140167701
Pawel BochniewiczDefenderPoland0000000000600000
Emre BelözogluMidfielderTurkey31227000010430160801
Arkadiusz RecaMidfielderPoland8271400012041203041200
Dusko TrajcevskiMidfielderNorth Macedonia0160000000106100
Kieran TierneyDefenderScotland70649000300180398802
Mikko SumusaloDefenderFinland0000000000200000
Kristoffer NordfeldtKeeperSweden30270000000322053050
Steve MandandaKeeperFrance4036000000027066010
Kristijan LovricMidfielderCroatia01120000001103000
Dusan KuciakKeeperSlovakia30270000000011064040
Kire RistevskiDefenderNorth Macedonia10394300000022104682601
Joe MorrellMidfielderWales41442000120340241201
Nikolai AlhoDefenderFinland42436000010280125401
Stefan AskovskiAttackerNorth Macedonia012400000014011001
Kyle WalkerDefenderEngland90764000031460601501
Eray CumartDefenderSwitzerland012500000003014100
Roman HubnikDefenderCzech Republic109000000002043000
Samuel MrazAttackerSlovakia02480000001607000
Filip BradaricMidfielderCroatia0000000000400000
Robert FeczesinAttackerHungary0000000000500000
Endre BotkaDefenderHungary524590001204100281800
Sergey KrivtsovDefenderUkraine1109900000005150521701
Marco BizotKeeperNetherlands0000000000900000
Georgi ShchennikovDefenderRussia0000000000300000
Landry DimataAttackerBelgium0000000000100000
Bence PavkovicsMidfielderHungary0000000000200000
Jonas OmlinKeeperSwitzerland00000000001400000
Altay BayindirKeeperTurkey0000000000900000
Layvin KurzawaDefenderFrance20175000000110128400
Callum McGregorMidfielderScotland173152800012062708131602
Maximilian EggesteinMidfielderGermany0000000000200000
Gustav SvenssonMidfielderSweden17177000021320090501
Ruben SemedoDefenderPortugal109000010003060100
Pedro PorroMidfielderSpain106500001003051300
Martin KoscelnikDefenderSlovakia4036000001001101131200
Paulus ArajuuriDefenderFinland140120000001071706582000
Tanguy NdombéléMidfielderFrance20146000000250123100
Marek HavlikMidfielderCzech Republic108100000002023200
Ruben AguilarDefenderFrance0000000000200000
Tamás KádárDefenderHungary403150000000901321101
Anders ChristiansenMidfielderDenmark0000000000400000
Dmitri ChistyakovDefenderRussia0000000000400000
Denis VavroDefenderSlovakia807420001302140400800
Roberto SorianoMidfielderItaly0000000000000000
Jack ButlandKeeperEngland0000000000100000
Raphaël GuerreiroDefenderPortugal12010790003106807552504
Dmytro RiznykKeeperUkraine0000000000200000
Anton ZabolotnyAttackerRussia21146000010012026104
Dario MelnjakDefenderCroatia312340000001210105500
Dedryck BoyataDefenderBelgium42406000000170317300
Merih DemiralDefenderTurkey150134000013081108982003
Oleksandr SyrotaDefenderUkraine0000000000300000
Robbie McCrorieKeeperScotland0000000000200000
George ThomasMidfielderWales0000000000000000
Isaac Kiese ThelinAttackerSweden0000000000100000
Jörg SiebenhandlKeeperAustria0000000000200000
Adam KovacsikKeeperHungary00000000001400000
Vincenzo GrifoMidfielderItaly119600010021065100
Jaroslav MihalikAttackerSlovakia2116200000026032000
Kevin NisbetAttackerScotland01220000101303000
Sven UlreichKeeperGermany0000000000000000
José CampanaMidfielderSpain0000000000100000
Connor RobertsDefenderWales130113200012171004291201
Yusuf DemirMidfielderAustria0150000000506000
Conor CoadyDefenderEngland30270000000230198201
Justin KluivertMidfielderNetherlands0000000000200000
Filip NguyenKeeperCzech Republic0000000000500000
Josip JuranovicDefenderCroatia22274000000280126700
Salvatore SiriguKeeperItaly50437000000360800120
Dominik NagyMidfielderHungary2217900000019026100
Simon MignoletKeeperBelgium51485000000290148040
Alassane PleaAttackerFrance0000000000100000
Lukas PauschekDefenderSlovakia01100000001001000
George BuschanKeeperUkraine403600000101100530200
Hannes DelcroixDefenderBelgium0000000000000000
Callum Hudson-OdoiMidfielderEngland2116900010021086404
Vladimir ShepelevMidfielderUkraine023100000015026200
Albian AjetiAttackerSwitzerland3328200010038040405
Ádám GyurcsoAttackerHungary023800001011011100
Sotirios PapagiannopoulosDefenderSweden0000000000400000
Marcelo BrozovicMidfielderCroatia10192900026031609272801
Jesper HansenKeeperDenmark0000000000300000
David PavelkaMidfielderCzech Republic312820000101100135402
Kevin StögerMidfielderAustria0000000000400000
Luke ShawDefenderEngland109000010011070500
Neil TaylorDefenderWales108000000006042000
Houssem AouarMidfielderFrance0000000000100000
Alpaslan ÖztürkDefenderTurkey0000000000300000
Dawid KownackiAttackerPoland117200000015017100
Radim BreiteMidfielderCzech Republic013500000002012100
Benjamin HenrichsMidfielderGermany01140000000706000
Sebastian RudyMidfielderGermany0110000001103000
Jude BellinghamMidfielderEngland014500000013051001
Tomasz KedzioraDefenderPoland131119700013081105302601
Martin FrydekMidfielderCzech Republic0000000000500000
José FonteDefenderPortugal706300000102130382401
Tom KingKeeperWales0000000000100000
Pau LopezKeeperSpain109000000015010000
Robin OlsenKeeperSweden150135000000042202230390
Mert GünokKeeperTurkey140126000000081602810370
Martin DubravkaKeeperSlovakia9081000001031101550400
Callum PatersonAttackerScotland1513800001044015101
Sergiy BolbatMidfielderUkraine20180000000240146400
Pavel KaderabekMidfielderCzech Republic645840002201150217501
Krisztian SimonAttackerHungary0000000000300000
Pavol SafrankoAttackerSlovakia0769000000215015701
Daniel O'ShaughnessyDefenderFinland403310000101100217300
Michal HelikDefenderPoland2011200001005054000
Ales MatejuDefenderCzech Republic2018000000026074200
Matz SelsKeeperBelgium0000000000200000
Niklas SüleDefenderGermany1109170000104190785801
Tomas PoznarAttackerCzech Republic01250000000102000
Manuel LazzariMidfielderItaly0000000000000000
Daniel WassDefenderDenmark10190800021071005551900
Robert SnodgrassMidfielderScotland20180000000010054300
Roman PotocnyAttackerCzech Republic01140000000201000
Unai SimonKeeperSpain50450000000160141030
David von BallmoosKeeperSwitzerland0000000000100000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiMidfielderPoland036700010022024000
ÉderAttackerPortugal0000000000000000
Ferhan HasaniMidfielderNorth Macedonia1397000000113032100
Vladyslav SupriagaAttackerUkraine0000000000500000
Jens JønssonMidfielderDenmark024700000015037200
Stefan de VrijDefenderNetherlands40360000000150259200
Zelimkhan BakaevAttackerRussia11103000000112022200
Florian GrillitschMidfielderAustria524560000202140308802
Jaime MataAttackerSpain0110000000102000
Mislav OrsicAttackerCroatia15165000000212080203
Mahmut TekdemirMidfielderTurkey1018770000306904611601
Norbert GyömbérDefenderSlovakia524570000212120275600
Lukas LeragerMidfielderDenmark0000000000300000
Lucas HernándezDefenderFrance816720001203803321500
Marc-Andre ter StegenKeeperGermany2018000000009054010
Darko MicevskiMidfielderNorth Macedonia022900000002028300
Benjamin WoodburnMidfielderWales0000000000100000
Jeroen ZoetKeeperNetherlands0000000000500000
Daniel CarricoDefenderPortugal0000000000300000
Benoit CostilKeeperFrance0000000000200000
Oscar RodriguezMidfielderSpain023100000011024002
Hans HateboerMidfielderNetherlands423530001002701541000
John SouttarDefenderScotland0000000000700000
Wout WeghorstAttackerNetherlands01270000001007001
Daniel CeballosMidfielderSpain41350000020050252201
Kevin MbabuDefenderSwitzerland413810000100901401000
Maciej RybusDefenderPoland4335600020031301641100
Artem KravetsAttackerUkraine01230000001008001
Egor SorokinDefenderRussia0000000000300000
Konstantin KuchaevMidfielderRussia0000000000500000
David MarshallKeeperScotland160150000001032402670500
Matteo PolitanoAttackerItaly109000000010040001
Maksim MukhinMidfielderRussia0140000000403100
Lukas HaraslinAttackerSlovakia38393000020219083602
Martin DolezalAttackerCzech Republic03320000000507000
Nabil FekirMidfielderFrance053700010025037001
Joe RodonDefenderWales90810000000470414600
Albin GranlundDefenderFinland604020000003150122500
Agim IbraimiAttackerNorth Macedonia0120000000401100
Eric DierDefenderEngland60467000000440385402
Zelimkhan BakayevMidfielderRussia1214200000024068401
Francesco CaputoAttackerItaly0170000001105000
Bernd LenoKeeperGermany1090000000020028050
Adam JakubechKeeperSlovakia0000000000300000
Gianluigi DonnarummaKeeperItaly140125800001010503290250
Karlo BartolecDefenderCroatia2016600000015050401
Frederik RønnowKeeperDenmark0145000000013010020
Dino PericDefenderCroatia109000010002068300
Lajos HegedusKeeperHungary0000000000300000
Andriy PyatovKeeperUkraine11099000000051502160400
Ryan GravenberchMidfielderNetherlands036400001026074200
Yildirim CetinDefenderTurkey011000000010010000
Eray ComertDefenderSwitzerland0000000000600000
Caner ErkinDefenderTurkey32310000100190143201
Yunus MalliMidfielderTurkey0000000000200000
Daniil FominMidfielderRussia1269000110020034200
Cédric SoaresDefenderPortugal109000000003046000
James ForrestMidfielderScotland726170001102210179805
Sebastian HolménDefenderSweden0000000000800000
Attila SzalaiDefenderHungary10090000014051106142602
Bryan GilMidfielderSpain117000000002050000
Branislav NinajDefenderSlovakia109000000008041300
Victor NelssonDefenderDenmark0000000000200000
Jakob JohanssonMidfielderSweden016300000004030300
Jukka RaitalaDefenderFinland9284900001071103981200
Abdülkerim BardakciDefenderTurkey0000000000300000
Tomas HolesMidfielderCzech Republic3224700000007094500
Suat SerdarMidfielderGermany034600000013019100
PaulinhoAttackerPortugal02180000000301000
Miroslav StochMidfielderSlovakia023200001011019000
Joachim AndersenDefenderDenmark12128000000360132000
Mario MladenovskiDefenderNorth Macedonia104500000005020000
Gian Marco FerrariDefenderItaly0000000000000000
Owen WijndalDefenderNetherlands41361000200280183702
Fedor ChalovAttackerRussia02330000001305000
PepeDefenderPortugal80720000120540486903
Illia ZabarnyiDefenderUkraine50450000000180205500
Ömer BayramAttackerTurkey119100000025054101
Andreas UlmerDefenderAustria140124000011042205832001
Alphonse AreolaKeeperFrance0000000000600000
Ivo GrbicKeeperCroatia00000000001600000
Ugurcan CakirKeeperTurkey5045000000021601040130
Paul DummettDefenderWales0000000000000000
Jesper KarlssonAttackerSweden0000000000000000
Adam ZrelakAttackerSlovakia01730000000307200
Jan BorilDefenderCzech Republic11099000002011304341304
Rafal GikiewiczKeeperPoland0000000000000000
Martin BogatinovKeeperNorth Macedonia0000000000800000
Rasmus SchüllerMidfielderFinland4845400013061702332000
Ben DaviesDefenderWales12110900001308605162100
Nick PopeKeeperEngland40360000000310054030
Niko MarkkulaDefenderFinland0000000000000000
David De GeaKeeperSpain7060000000031101500180
Jens-Lys CajusteMidfielderSweden0130000000505200
Balázs DzsudzsákMidfielderHungary715630002202110128506
Andreas CorneliusAttackerDenmark2113000000013020001
Ricardo PereiraDefenderPortugal201800001002201071000
Przemyslaw PlachetaAttackerPoland1110500000019037301
Mohammed IhattarenMidfielderNetherlands0000000000100000
James TarkowskiDefenderEngland0000000000100000
Yukhym KonopliaDefenderUkraine109000000007024000
Simon SohmMidfielderSwitzerland0000000000300000
Aleksandr YerokhinMidfielderRussia12120000000013025202
Stefan IlsankerMidfielderAustria11498000003062205883301
Andreas GranqvistDefenderSweden70630001000360346503
Sime VrsaljkoDefenderCroatia2013500001015098100
Joe AllenMidfielderWales806380000302902351500
Liam PalmerDefenderScotland7164100012022002751100
Botond BarathDefenderHungary60539000110260259700
Léo DuboisDefenderFrance50446000100590342501
Maximilian UllmannMidfielderAustria0000000000000000
András SchäferMidfielderHungary046900000039015200
Jack HendryDefenderScotland2013500001003049200
Jesse LingardMidfielderEngland1210000010021093205
Alen HalilovicMidfielderCroatia0000000000100000
Krste VelkoskiMidfielderNorth Macedonia0224000010019011000
Dodi LukebakioAttackerBelgium0000000000300000
Joseff MorrellMidfielderWales42392000020430198801
Krisztian GeresiMidfielderHungary0150000001103000
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderEngland124400000024014000
Lukas HinterseerAttackerAustria01210000000302000
Ondrej KarafiatDefenderCzech Republic0000000000200000
Daniel CarvajalDefenderSpain50441000000350387601
Felix UduokhaiDefenderGermany0000000000700000
Giorgio ChielliniDefenderItaly60540000010430513902
Sebastian PrödlDefenderAustria0000000000500000
Raul AlbiolDefenderSpain31297000000220250600
Oliver McBurnieAttackerScotland464680000104170100202
Igor PlastunDefenderUkraine01100000001000000
Ben ChilwellDefenderEngland80668000400590486902
Jan BednarekDefenderPoland160144000006071607661800
Marek SuchyDefenderCzech Republic40315000110280172600
Rui SilvaKeeperPortugal0000000000700000
Andrey SemenovDefenderRussia160136100011171908811200
Marcus ForssAttackerFinland025600000007010200
Cican StankovicKeeperAustria40360000000313090080
Sam LarssonAttackerSweden0000000000400000
Ante BudimirAttackerCroatia32224000010217032100
Dmitri BarinovMidfielderRussia1314300001031095500
Tomas KoubekKeeperCzech Republic014500000011006020
Adrian SzökeAttackerHungary0000000000300000
Leo VäisänenDefenderFinland312730000102110163100
Balazs TothKeeperHungary0000000000400000
Jiri PavlenkaKeeperCzech Republic20180000000014022050
Evgeny ChernovDefenderRussia0000000000000000
Barnabás BeseDefenderHungary33296000100213069001
Filip NovakDefenderCzech Republic30270000010110084300
Adam DaviesKeeperWales01110000001902000
Reziuan MirzovAttackerRussia0000000000200000
Jack GrealishAttackerEngland21180000000240113000
Michael DevlinDefenderScotland211810000001120114000
Daniel HolzerMidfielderCzech Republic0000000000200000
Yuri PankivKeeperUkraine0000000000600000
Thiago CionekDefenderPoland0000000000500000
Yevhen ShakhovMidfielderUkraine0120000000303000
Daniel BozinovskiKeeperNorth Macedonia0000000000500000
Alexander ScholzDefenderDenmark0000000000500000
Joao MárioMidfielderPortugal127300000023032201
Sérgio OliveiraMidfielderPortugal1510200000017073200
Jonas HofmannAttackerGermany0000000000400000
Marco AsensioAttackerSpain32295000100320187107
Julian BaumgartlingerMidfielderAustria131105900001051406682903
Sergi GomezDefenderSpain0000000000100000
Domagoj BradaricDefenderCroatia1211800000008046300
Ozan KabakDefenderTurkey6257000003031203701000
Lászlo BénesMidfielderSlovakia0000000000500000
Lukas StetinaDefenderSlovakia103200000004020000
Jonas KnudsenDefenderDenmark0000000000400000
Ferland MendyDefenderFrance32317000000250188800
Ross McCrorieDefenderScotland0000000000000000
Igor SmolnikovDefenderRussia109000000013031200
Glen KamaraMidfielderFinland1801602000140918011812602
Kacper KozlowskiMidfielderPoland011700000015020100
Ondrej KudelaDefenderCzech Republic605370000100150329000
Tom CairneyMidfielderScotland0000000000100000
Efecan KaracaAttackerTurkey115700000013019200
Emre CanMidfielderGermany6449500001141304691302
Brennan JohnsonMidfielderWales0000000000000000
James LawrenceDefenderWales60495000020280193700
Ercan KaraAttackerAustria01150000000401000
Sergio ReguilonDefenderSpain30269000200150202601
KokeMidfielderSpain31270000200140282600
David BatesDefenderScotland20180000000190145300
Brandon MecheleDefenderBelgium0110000001805000
Rolando MandragoraMidfielderItaly0000000000100000
Sergi RobertoDefenderSpain40360000000240344400
Manuel AkanjiDefenderSwitzerland120105500013041106951302
Gernot TraunerDefenderAustria21181000000090117500
Lukasz FabianskiKeeperPoland7063000000041301360240
Mykyta BurdaDefenderUkraine109000001001045600
GuilhermeKeeperRussia11094500000061901640200
David ZimaDefenderCzech Republic01500000004010000
Yuri DyupinKeeperRussia0000000000400000
Ladislav KrejciMidfielderCzech Republic022300000016013001
Jesse JoronenKeeperFinland302700000000180570120
Florian WirtzMidfielderGermany0000000000200000
Jordan PickfordKeeperEngland130117000000071002500240
Per KarlssonDefenderSweden0000000000300000
Danilo D'AmbrosioMidfielderItaly30270000020220160301
Gergo LovrencsicsDefenderHungary10183800002021602681502
Hal Robson-KanuAttackerWales01290000001304000
Ivan RakiticMidfielderCroatia31299000010140250300
Ruslan KambolovMidfielderRussia0000000000000000
Patrick van AanholtDefenderNetherlands221790000001130100302
Jan KopicAttackerCzech Republic0613900000044051201
Sebastian WalukiewiczDefenderPoland109000000016038000
Sinan BolatKeeperTurkey0000000000300000
Tin JedvajDefenderCroatia6052700002011401821200
Roman NeustädterMidfielderRussia01130000000702000
Nuno MendesMidfielderPortugal21198000000130101601
Lassi LappalainenAttackerFinland3225700010034094301
Emil KrafthDefenderSweden243210000102220126301
Robert SánchezKeeperSpain0000000000300000
Marek RodakKeeperSlovakia505100000102170910190
Maryan ShvedAttackerUkraine0000000000000000
Damjan SiskovskiKeeperNorth Macedonia514690000000240740190
Iago AspasAttackerSpain105600010001027000
Rhys Norrington-DaviesDefenderWales30241000000240109200
Sauli VäisänenDefenderFinland414200000101110224301
Patrizio StronatiDefenderCzech Republic0000000000200000
Francois MoubandjeDefenderSwitzerland0000000000200000
Vaclav JemelkaDefenderCzech Republic109000000002040200
Robin KochDefenderGermany312710000201140151700
Craig GordonKeeperScotland2018000000016034060
Matus KozácikKeeperSlovakia0000000000700000
Radoslaw MajeckiKeeperPoland0000000000300000
Mykola MatviyenkoDefenderUkraine140126000002051508371300
Tim KrulKeeperNetherlands5045000000028094030
Maksim BelyaevDefenderRussia109000000018091200
Anthony LopesKeeperPortugal5045000000027054050
Lukasz PiszczekDefenderPoland104500000002011000
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderSwitzerland35380000000490165802
Yvon MvogoKeeperSwitzerland00000000001500000
Berkay ÖzcanMidfielderTurkey024900000014030200
Jordan HendersonMidfielderEngland725780001403100425401
Carljohan ErikssonKeeperFinland0000000000300000
Matthew SmithMidfielderWales2119100000014045300
Renato SanchesMidfielderPortugal1311900001026094303
Filip HolenderMidfielderHungary7557500001051702251005
Zlatan IbrahimovicAttackerSweden2015100021020047002
Erik SaboMidfielderSlovakia106700000008027000
Darko ChurlinovMidfielderNorth Macedonia0000000000500000
Niki MäenpääKeeperFinland0000000000300000
Santeri HostikkaAttackerFinland0000000000100000
Robert IvanovDefenderFinland0000000000100000
SusoMidfielderSpain106800000011044000
Lukas BudinskyMidfielderCzech Republic10550000000209000
Marcus ThuramAttackerFrance118900010012024200
Istvan KovacsMidfielderHungary3123600001019046400
Christian NørgaardMidfielderDenmark22153000000430117400
Radim ReznikDefenderCzech Republic0000000000100000
Robert MazanDefenderSlovakia303000000102130120400
Sandro TonaliMidfielderItaly21196000010230129800
Kevin StrootmanMidfielderNetherlands022100010029036000
Tom HeatonKeeperEngland0000000000400000
Joao MoutinhoMidfielderPortugal7660300000081004711801
Mykyta ShevchenkoKeeperUkraine0000000000200000
Michel AebischerMidfielderSwitzerland032300000004020300
Igor DiveevDefenderRussia104500000008026000
Stephan LichtsteinerDefenderSwitzerland40318000010350140500
Duje Caleta-CarDefenderCroatia706300000402190422902
Thomas KaminskiKeeperBelgium0000000000400000
Declan GallagherDefenderScotland706730000203140252800
Ryan HedgesMidfielderWales0000000000000000
Hugo LlorisKeeperFrance150135000001081002540290
Dénes DibuszKeeperHungary504500000103210800110
Lasse SchøneMidfielderDenmark62452000120560359800
Marco FriedlDefenderAustria0180000000806000
Jonas HectorDefenderGermany109000020005071400
Kristijan TosevskiDefenderNorth Macedonia1174000000013011200
Karol NiemczyckiKeeperPoland0000000000200000
Matej MitrovicDefenderCroatia0000000000100000
Jakub MarkovicKeeperCzech Republic0000000000200000
Toma BasicMidfielderCroatia0110000000500000
Bryan CristanteDefenderItaly119900011022096300
Norbert BaloghAttackerHungary0000000000300000
Jan VertonghenDefenderBelgium1501323000010106011512100
Josip DrmicAttackerSwitzerland0120000000100000
Alexander KaravaevDefenderUkraine10190500041041403481701
Thomas FoketDefenderBelgium024700010004022000
Wojciech SzczesnyKeeperPoland120108000000061602750200
Callum WilsonAttackerEngland022100000014013000
Oleksandr ZubkovAttackerUkraine3324500010018079401
Alexander FranssonMidfielderSweden0000000000400000
Milan BadeljMidfielderCroatia24123000000224090100
Ahmed KutucuAttackerTurkey2013000000013040100
Tomas PekhartAttackerCzech Republic02260000000402000
Greg TaylorMidfielderScotland4034900021012001271000
Robert GumnyDefenderPoland0000000000200000
Tamas CseriMidfielderHungary129800002029053200
Adam HlozekAttackerCzech Republic10720000000108001
Sam VokesAttackerWales02260000000602000
Rafa SilvaMidfielderPortugal1519700010037080302
Bünyamin BalciDefenderTurkey0000000000300000
Danny IngsAttackerEngland01220000001207100
Benito RamanAttackerBelgium0110000001002000
Antonin RusekMidfielderCzech Republic0190000000202000
Sergio BusquetsMidfielderSpain10082400022031107292002
Mahmoud DahoudMidfielderGermany0000000000700000
Marc JankoAttackerAustria02390000000505100
Jens TeunckensKeeperBelgium0000000000000000
Viktor KovalenkoMidfielderUkraine272590000203130106200
Piotr ZielinskiMidfielderPoland161139400020081605561107
Milan SkodaAttackerCzech Republic0180000000502000
Mario RuiDefenderPortugal20161000000110088301
Joshua KimmichMidfielderGermany1301170000220713013792305
Yuri ZhirkovDefenderRussia12194900001032402891703
Josh SheehanMidfielderWales0000000000100000
Maximilian WöberDefenderAustria302400000000110117100
Juan BernatDefenderSpain40324000100230236201
Mikael LustigDefenderSweden150117300020062205411901
Dominik GreifKeeperSlovakia20180000000023050060
Oguzhan ÖzyakupMidfielderTurkey0000000000200000
Andrew ConsidineDefenderScotland3024800000024088200
Lukas HradeckyKeeperFinland150135000001091503330470
Matvey SafonovKeeperRussia0000000000400000
Joni KaukoMidfielderFinland5444600012031801851101
Kamil PiatkowskiDefenderPoland1090000000130103000
David HovorkaDefenderCzech Republic017000000003053100
Charles MulgrewDefenderScotland504500000000140197402
Nazim SangareDefenderTurkey2122500000028091500
Antonio RüdigerDefenderGermany9081000023021107131202
Michal RabusicAttackerCzech Republic01130000000103000
Ben CabangoDefenderWales0110000001300000
Artem DovbykAttackerUkraine0190000000100001
Simon KjærDefenderDenmark1521288000210101308761903
Stefan SimicDefenderCzech Republic0000000000300000
Jachym SipAttackerCzech Republic0000000000200000
Diego LlorenteDefenderSpain22171000011180172101
Hector BellerinDefenderSpain0000000000100000
Jasper CillessenKeeperNetherlands120108000000061302320210
Scott BainKeeperScotland2018000000017031030
Davy RoefKeeperBelgium0000000000400000
Benjamin MendyDefenderFrance107500000011020100
Yann SommerKeeperSwitzerland150135000000051504090340
Lucas AndersenAttackerDenmark022800000005011000
Denys BoykoKeeperUkraine0000000000100000
Ruben NevesMidfielderPortugal534380000006130393702
Gaetan CouckeKeeperBelgium0000000000200000
Peter ZuljMidfielderAustria1085000110013043000
Iker MuniainAttackerSpain013400000011024000
Kristoffer OlssonMidfielderSweden171151000005072209023003
Martin OlssonDefenderSweden01200000001003000
Okay YokusluMidfielderTurkey8168500003031403411401
Ilzat AkhmetovMidfielderRussia533890000105902441601
Patrik HrosovskyMidfielderSlovakia6468500001032503921600
Petteri ForsellMidfielderFinland106300000016016000
Steven NzonziMidfielderFrance22193000010160104600
Andrey MostovoyMidfielderRussia05131000000110040001
Jamal MusialaMidfielderGermany021200001012013000
Pierluigi GolliniKeeperItaly0120000001202000
Lukasz SkorupskiKeeperPoland00000000001300000
Robin GosensMidfielderGermany40281000120080104501
Ennur TotreMidfielderNorth Macedonia118600000002039100
Matt SmithMidfielderWales3022900001034097200
Davy PröpperMidfielderNetherlands23311000000420302501
Abdulkadir ParmakMidfielderTurkey0130000001003000
Filip UremovicDefenderCroatia402780000100100137400
Marten de RoonMidfielderNetherlands9164900005041204561600
Nikolas SpalekMidfielderSlovakia0000000000300000
Adama TraoréAttackerSpain1214000000012051101
Michal KarbownikDefenderPoland022600000022022000
Gökhan GönülDefenderTurkey10450000001008100
Domagoj VidaDefenderCroatia11110230000503180699700
Alan CzerwinskiDefenderPoland0000000000000000
Tom LawrenceAttackerWales21198000000010046104
Scott McKennaDefenderScotland928380000202170472702
Kasper HämäläinenMidfielderFinland2012700000012031300
Karl-Johan JohnssonKeeperSweden00000000002200000
Paul PogbaMidfielderFrance928220001306706741205
Péter GulácsiKeeperHungary140126000000041902840400
Lovre KalinicKeeperCroatia2018000000008033060
Libor KozakAttackerCzech Republic0120000001101000
Anthony MartialAttackerFrance4333200020046088206
Visar MusliuDefenderNorth Macedonia150129900006241404832901
Niko HämäläinenDefenderFinland2221200001018067201
Marjan RadeskiAttackerNorth Macedonia13134000010213053201
Joseph GomezDefenderEngland21200000010360192200
Daniel IversenKeeperDenmark0000000000000000
Ales MandousKeeperCzech Republic109000000006022010
Oliver BaumannKeeperGermany0000000000200000
Tomas SuslovMidfielderSlovakia1110000000006013300
Alessandro FlorenziDefenderItaly928420001007605261303
Marin LeovacDefenderCroatia016000000003016200
Jonas LösslKeeperDenmark00000000001000000
Máté VidaMidfielderHungary2018000000015084301
Szilveszter HangyaDefenderHungary42317000110270101800
Oleksandr TymchykDefenderUkraine2118300011006067401
Alessandro BastoniDefenderItaly30269000000300261400
Kirill NababkinDefenderRussia109000000003048200
Zsolt NagyDefenderHungary109000000002037600
Jordan LotombaDefenderSwitzerland0000000000400000
Güven YalcinAttackerTurkey115000000012016001
Yuri GazinskiyMidfielderRussia1315600000027086200
NetoDefenderPortugal0000000000300000
Ryan JackMidfielderScotland716540000103903021901
Ken SemaMidfielderSweden1167000000118025000
Bruno VarelaKeeperPortugal0000000000000000
PedriMidfielderSpain21185000100030142401
Lubomir SatkaDefenderSlovakia403900000101210182500
IscoMidfielderSpain20164000100110134202
Niklas HultMidfielderSweden0000000000400000
Joona ToivioDefenderFinland160140900002081707821103
Rasmus KarjalainenAttackerFinland052200000041107100
Halil AkbunarAttackerTurkey0140000001300000
Unai NunezDefenderSpain0160000001105000
Adam JanosMidfielderCzech Republic109000001002044401
Florian NeuhausMidfielderGermany0349000000215018000
Pedro NetoAttackerPortugal1111200020016058000
Gjorgji StoilovMidfielderNorth Macedonia0120000000305000
Taras StepanenkoMidfielderUkraine806460000315603361500
Matteo PessinaMidfielderItaly127000001030037101
Perr SchuursDefenderNetherlands0000000000100000
Dele AlliMidfielderEngland2012700000011075100
Vitalii MykolenkoDefenderUkraine1109870001215804232200
Michael LangDefenderSwitzerland109000010008074101
Djibril SidibéDefenderFrance0000000000200000
Simon SlugaKeeperCroatia00000000002400000
Reece JamesDefenderEngland2214900010113094402
Mert MüldürDefenderTurkey302700000101120106600
Anatolii TrubinKeeperUkraine109000000003011010
Jon McLaughlinKeeperScotland109000000012706020
Declan JohnMidfielderWales0000000000000000
Heinz LindnerKeeperAustria40360000000112081070
Tomas KalasDefenderCzech Republic40360000000290146201
Marcin KaminskiDefenderPoland0000000000000000
Egzon BejtulaiDefenderNorth Macedonia10393600003031703051200
Roman BezusMidfielderUkraine117400000013056000
Tom LockyerDefenderWales60540000010470266100
Daniel BachmannKeeperAustria0000000000100000
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderEngland51447000000470216501
Kenneth VermeerKeeperNetherlands0000000000400000
Stanislav TeclAttackerCzech Republic109000010002015000
Marin PongracicDefenderCroatia107700000002048100
Alex MeretKeeperItaly01130000000302000
Jacob Bruun LarsenAttackerDenmark0000000000700000
BrumaAttackerPortugal024600000012030001
Martin KuciakKeeperSlovakia0000000000000000
Andriy LuninKeeperUkraine00000000001200000
Thibaut CourtoisKeeperBelgium13011700000008702600230
Mykola ShaparenkoMidfielderUkraine31270000000160173700
Renato SteffenAttackerSwitzerland252760000304100108401
Ivan OblyakovMidfielderRussia014500001008029101
Xaver SchlagerMidfielderAustria11092100001031903983503
Anton TinnerholmDefenderSweden0000000000400000
Divock OrigiAttackerBelgium116500000016039000
Mert Hakan YandasMidfielderTurkey105800000001025201
Stephen O'DonnellDefenderScotland120111300022042703741303
Krisztián NémethAttackerHungary0140000100703100
Presnel KimpembeDefenderFrance716350000006904101001
Raphael HolzhauserMidfielderAustria0000000000100000
Sam JohnstoneKeeperEngland0000000000100000
Mijo CaktasMidfielderCroatia0000000000200000
Ethan AmpaduMidfielderWales132110800003081005963600
Risto JankovKeeperNorth Macedonia0000000000000000
Kalvin PhillipsMidfielderEngland514410000103303131300
Krystian BielikMidfielderPoland2120000002015080500
Simon GabrielDefenderCzech Republic0000000000200000
Niklas StarkDefenderGermany0125000000014022100
Giovanni Di LorenzoDefenderItaly23248000100420133500
Florian KainzMidfielderAustria0370000002702000
Yannick CarrascoMidfielderBelgium30230000000130103200
Luis AlbertoAttackerSpain0000000000200000
Ryan PorteousDefenderScotland0000000000200000
Igor KharatinMidfielderUkraine1167000000010028000
Jaromir ZmrhalMidfielderCzech Republic0110000000602000
Domingos DuarteDefenderPortugal109000000016058000
Lukas KlostermannDefenderGermany10087400010061104701704
Owain Fon WilliamsKeeperWales0000000000100000
Pavao PervanKeeperAustria504500000002170124090
Daniel ParejoMidfielderSpain30257000000230256402
Antonio-Mirko ColakAttackerCroatia00000000001500000
Pione SistoAttackerDenmark036600000025026000
Gökhan AkkanKeeperTurkey0000000000400000
Maarten StekelenburgKeeperNetherlands0000000000400000
Artem ShabanovMidfielderUkraine0000000000300000
Tomas PetrasekDefenderCzech Republic0110000000200000
Benjamin BabatiAttackerHungary0000000000300000
Juhani OjalaDefenderFinland20180000000180138400
Roland VargaAttackerHungary06160000000215046101
Ondrej KolarKeeperCzech Republic109000000009033010
Vincent KompanyDefenderBelgium20167000000200173200
Bendeguz BollaDefenderHungary0000000000300000
Kevin TrappKeeperGermany1090000000017038040
Michal SacekDefenderCzech Republic0000000000100000
Danny WardKeeperWales40360000000210054090
Rafael ToloiDefenderItaly109000000010064100
Kasper SchmeichelKeeperDenmark1701485000020101302670310
Matthew PhillipsMidfielderScotland11890000000608102
Tomas SolilMidfielderCzech Republic0000000000200000
Kepa ArrizabalagaKeeperSpain615700000203801170100
Valeriy BondarDefenderUkraine0000000000300000
Tihomir KostadinovMidfielderNorth Macedonia53446000010290189500
Rasmus KristensenDefenderDenmark0000000000100000
Mateusz KlichMidfielderPoland1038150001408903841301
Dyego SousaAttackerPortugal11750000001109102
André GomesMidfielderPortugal0000000000300000
Daley BlindDefenderNetherlands1401193000120614010632100
Roman ZobninMidfielderRussia9277600023051203581501
Kevin LasagnaAttackerItaly02150000001204100
Christopher TrimmelMidfielderAustria15161000000215083600
Pierre BengtssonDefenderSweden918150002004150303702
Marko RogMidfielderCroatia1164000011013031500
Irfan KahveciMidfielderTurkey63524000120480249900
Peter AnkersenDefenderDenmark1110000000016070000
Jakub HolubekDefenderSlovakia1114100000007076200
Ilya KutepovDefenderRussia0000000000200000
Ilmari NiskanenAttackerFinland2221900000025058600
Rafal AugustyniakMidfielderPoland01140000000507000
Lukas KalvachMidfielderCzech Republic0000000000600000
Simon SkrabbAttackerFinland2117400000028044601
Tome KitanovskiDefenderNorth Macedonia012000000002010000
Sebastian KowalczykAttackerPoland0000000000200000
James MaddisonMidfielderEngland013400000013015300
Mikel MerinoMidfielderSpain41338000110230218802
Marc CucurellaMidfielderSpain0000000000100000
Liam KellyKeeperScotland0000000000300000
Sergio CanalesMidfielderSpain44314000000360260600
Nico ElvediDefenderSwitzerland140124900003141508153002
Philipp WiesingerDefenderAustria0000000000200000
Artur JedrzejczykDefenderPoland018300010007069200
Vitaly BuyalskyMidfielderUkraine0260000001403000
Dominik LivakovicKeeperCroatia150135000000042402310460
Calvin StengsAttackerNetherlands2317600020037080903
Soslan DzhanaevKeeperRussia014500000001703020
Dmitry ZhivoglyadovDefenderRussia0000000000500000
Christoph MonscheinAttackerAustria0190000000400100
Jordan LarssonAttackerSweden0000000000900000
Rifat ZhemaletdinovMidfielderRussia2117700002004041200
Michal SadilekMidfielderCzech Republic0000000000100000
Moussa SissokoMidfielderFrance7466600000071104131003