Note: Times are GMT (Direct from FanTeam Data)
Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 20-09-2021 14:41:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mings Aston VillaDEF5.10.152.4
Toney BrentfordFOR6.10.1523.5
Trossard BrightonMID6.60.150.6
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.4-0.110.8
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.4-0.110.5
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.70.1710.6
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF5.60.179.1
Silva ChelseaDEF5.60.170.2
Kovacic ChelseaMID5.10.161.3
Firpo LeedsDEF4.8-0.100.9
James LeedsMID5.9-0.120.3
Summerville LeedsMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Castagne LeicesterDEF5.4-0.120.6
Pereira LeicesterDEF5.4-0.134.9
Soyuncu LeicesterDEF4.8-0.122.0
Maddison LeicesterMID6.8-0.122.2
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.2-0.110.5
Alisson LiverpoolGK6.10.174.9
Dijk LiverpoolDEF6.10.1617.3
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.40.2615.7
Mané LiverpoolMID10.20.1825.0
Salah LiverpoolMID12.80.11174.3
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.10.165.7
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.20.1614.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.20.1613.4
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.9-0.132.1
de Gea Manchester UnitedGK5.10.155.4
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.7-0.121.4
Ritchie NewcastleDEF4.3-0.114.3
Saint-Maximin NewcastleMID6.60.163.2
Hanley NorwichDEF4.2-0.110.0
Williams NorwichDEF4.4-0.110.2
Cantwell NorwichMID5.4-0.110.3
Elyounoussi SouthamptonMID5.10.160.8
Lo Celso SpursMID5.9-0.110.0
Kane SpursFOR11.8-0.126.5
Sarr WatfordMID6.10.1613.5
Yarmolenko West HamMID5.8-0.110.1
Podence WolvesMID5.4-0.110.1
Silva WolvesFOR5.8-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 14:55:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gelhardt LeedsFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Munoz NewcastleFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 13:10:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy BrightonDEF4.30.2521.8
Mendy ChelseaGK6.10.177.3
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.70.272.4
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.60.1827.7
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.70.290.5
Keane EvertonDEF5.10.152.1
Doucouré EvertonMID5.70.171.6
Gray EvertonMID5.80.266.7
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.60.1753.0
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.10.152.7
Mané LiverpoolMID10.10.1823.3
Salah LiverpoolMID12.70.11072.8
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.10.1612.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.10.1612.9
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.60.182.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:59:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kane SpursFOR11.9-0.129.8
Hernández WatfordFOR4.9-0.120.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:58:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aarons NorwichDEF4.3-0.110.5
Hanley NorwichDEF4.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:57:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lascelles NewcastleDEF4.4-0.1-10.2
Ritchie NewcastleDEF4.4-0.114.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:57:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.8-0.122.0
Martial Manchester UnitedFOR7.8-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:56:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soyuncu LeicesterDEF4.9-0.122.1
Barnes LeicesterMID6.9-0.126.6
Maddison LeicesterMID6.9-0.122.4
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.3-0.110.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:56:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodrigo LeedsFOR5.9-0.111.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:55:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Firpo LeedsDEF4.9-0.1-01.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:55:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Struijk LeedsDEF4.3-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:55:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vydra BurnleyFOR5.4-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:54:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.9-0.111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:54:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:53:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.0-0.1612.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.0-0.1612.9
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.5-0.182.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:52:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy BrightonDEF4.1-0.2521.8
Mendy ChelseaGK6.0-0.177.3
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.5-0.272.4
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.5-0.1827.7
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.5-0.290.5
Keane EvertonDEF5.0-0.152.1
Doucouré EvertonMID5.6-0.171.6
Gray EvertonMID5.6-0.266.7
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.5-0.1753.0
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.0-0.152.7
Mané LiverpoolMID10.0-0.1823.3
Salah LiverpoolMID12.6-0.11072.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:44:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.60.1753.0
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.10.152.7
Mané LiverpoolMID10.10.1823.3
Salah LiverpoolMID12.70.11072.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:41:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.10.1612.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.10.1612.9
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.60.182.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:40:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Keane EvertonDEF5.10.152.1
Doucouré EvertonMID5.70.171.6
Gray EvertonMID5.80.266.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:39:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy BrightonDEF4.30.2521.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:38:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.70.290.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:37:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy ChelseaGK6.10.177.3
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.70.272.4
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.60.1827.7
Werner ChelseaFOR8.4-0.121.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 14-09-2021 15:03:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sondergaard WolvesGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 14-09-2021 09:07:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorgensen BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Locadia BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 09-09-2021 03:03:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hirst LeicesterFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 04-09-2021 03:03:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Navarro WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 03-09-2021 03:03:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Runarsson ArsenalGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gunnarsson BrentfordGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dervisoglu BrentfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Walton BrightonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Karbownik BrightonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Caicedo BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Khadra BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zeqiri BrightonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ampadu ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Nkounkou EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Costa LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Praet LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Williams LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Longstaff NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hernández NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hugill NorwichFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Obafemi SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Aurier SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Chalobah WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Quina WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Deeney WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gray WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Success WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Coventry West HamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolvesMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 02-09-2021 03:03:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nelson ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Torreira ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Willian ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Hourihane Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-09-2021 23:03:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tau BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kean EvertonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-09-2021 09:06:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lookman LeicesterMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-09-2021 09:02:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tomiyasu ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Chukwuemeka Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Roberts BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Niguez ChelseaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Edouard Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Rondon EvertonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Normann NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Emerson SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kral West HamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-09-2021 07:08:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
James LeedsMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 31-08-2021 10:33:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cucurella BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lennon BurnleyMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kabak NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Vlasic West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 31-08-2021 06:29:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cornet BurnleyMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Hughes Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lyanco SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zouma West HamDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:41:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Djenepo SouthamptonMID5.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:41:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mee BurnleyDEF4.9-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:40:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Diallo SouthamptonMID4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:40:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Silva WolvesFOR5.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:39:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Yarmolenko West HamMID5.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:39:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.9-0.122.3
Martial Manchester UnitedFOR7.9-0.110.7
Joelinton NewcastleFOR5.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:38:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Struijk LeedsDEF4.4-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:38:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Masina WatfordDEF4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:38:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.4-0.110.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:37:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fernández NewcastleDEF4.4-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:37:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF4.9-0.117.4
Saka ArsenalMID6.4-0.111.2
Xhaka ArsenalMID4.9-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:36:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Krul NorwichGK4.4-0.100.7
Aarons NorwichDEF4.4-0.100.4
Gibson NorwichDEF4.4-0.110.0
Hanley NorwichDEF4.4-0.100.0
Sargent NorwichFOR5.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:35:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ings Aston VillaFOR8.10.1635.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:34:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bergwijn SpursMID6.10.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:34:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torres Manchester CityMID7.10.182.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:34:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Greenwood Manchester UnitedMID7.60.1926.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:33:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Salah LiverpoolMID12.60.11068.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:33:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Doucouré EvertonMID5.60.161.2
Gray EvertonMID5.60.161.8
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.10.1721.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:32:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fornals West HamMID6.10.172.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:32:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lloris SpursGK5.60.184.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:32:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Raya BrentfordGK4.60.165.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:31:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Antonio West HamFOR7.70.11260.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:31:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jansson BrentfordDEF4.60.160.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:30:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dier SpursDEF4.70.278.7
Reguilon SpursDEF5.10.1616.0
Sánchez SpursDEF4.60.161.5
Tanganga SpursDEF4.60.163.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-08-2021 17:07:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sissoko WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-08-2021 15:56:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ronaldo Manchester UnitedFOR11.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 26-08-2021 19:04:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Andone BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Virgínia EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Poveda LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-08-2021 17:46:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaqiri LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-08-2021 07:24:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Williams NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-08-2021 11:18:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.60.1107.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-08-2021 11:18:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy BrightonDEF4.10.174.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-08-2021 11:17:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.20.2846.2
Benrahma West HamMID6.20.21116.7
Antonio West HamFOR7.60.11252.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 21-08-2021 19:04:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Emerson ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 21-08-2021 15:03:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Otasowie WolvesMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 21-08-2021 03:03:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Batshuayi ChelseaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-08-2021 13:02:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale ArsenalGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-08-2021 10:25:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Tufan WatfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-08-2021 03:03:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Davies LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 18-08-2021 08:21:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fernandez BrentfordGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 18-08-2021 07:04:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Abraham ChelseaFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Broadhead EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Whiteman SpursGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dele-Bashiru WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Perica WatfordFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cutrone WolvesFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 18-08-2021 03:03:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alves West HamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 16-08-2021 14:42:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hein ArsenalGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Nelson ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Karbownik BrightonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Emerson ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rak-Sakyi Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Greenwood LeedsFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 13-08-2021 16:44:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock NewcastleMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 13-08-2021 12:51:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Balogun ArsenalFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 13:59:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vestergaard LeicesterDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 11:03:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Peacock-Farrell BurnleyGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martin Norwich CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wilmot WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hungbo WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zinckernagel WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Vitinha WolverhamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 09:06:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tzolis NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 08:27:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 03:03:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pröpper B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Benson BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 11-08-2021 06:53:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wissa BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Palmer Manchester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Edozie Manchester CityFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dalot Manchester UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Elanga Manchester UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pereira Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mumba NorwichDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Elyounoussi SouthamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Alves West HamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Coventry West HamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 11-08-2021 03:02:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Awokoya-Mebude WatfordFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 10-08-2021 17:08:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torreira ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hourihane Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Philogance-Bidace Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Thompson BrentfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Andone BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Clyne Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Branthwaite EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kenny EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gordon EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dewsbury-Hall LeicesterMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sargent NorwichFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Valery SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Armstrong SouthamptonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Broja SouthamptonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Long SouthamptonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kucka WatfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Cutrone WolvesFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 09-08-2021 09:21:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Elliott LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 09-08-2021 09:13:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock NewcastleMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Romero SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 08-08-2021 13:20:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Varane Manchester UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 08-08-2021 13:09:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tuanzebe Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Batshuayi ChelseaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 07-08-2021 18:36:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-08-2021 03:02:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hart Tottenham HotspurGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-08-2021 19:17:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Manchester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-08-2021 06:13:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bailey Aston VillaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-08-2021 19:55:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ings Aston VillaFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-08-2021 07:24:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bettinelli ChelseaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Livramento SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-08-2021 08:00:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Baptiste BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-08-2021 06:41:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Klaesson LeedsGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Woodman NewcastleGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-07-2021 06:05:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Areola West HamGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-07-2021 15:03:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Engels Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bernard EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Casilla LeedsGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jankewitz SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
N'Lundulu SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-07-2021 11:03:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alderweireld Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-07-2021 06:12:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Andersen Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Reid West HamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-07-2021 03:02:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-07-2021 15:31:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ajer BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Collins BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gray EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Kean EvertonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Carson Manchester CityGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gollini SpursGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-07-2021 06:57:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gunn NorwichGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-07-2021 15:55:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gil SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-07-2021 07:04:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jahandakhsh B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-07-2021 14:58:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lokonga ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Onyeka BrentfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hennessey BurnleyGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Begovic EvertonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Townsend EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Heaton Manchester UnitedGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-07-2021 08:30:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Scherpen BrightonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Guehi Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sa WolvesGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-07-2021 03:02:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Patricio WolverhamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 15-07-2021 07:03:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ryan B & H AlbionGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-07-2021 13:30:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tavares ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maitland-Niles ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Duffy BrightonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ampadu ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gallagher ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Loftus-Cheek ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jach Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Olise Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gilmour NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lees Melou NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Skipp SpursMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Etebo WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Awokoya-Mebude WatfordFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gray WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Hernández WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
King WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-07-2021 15:02:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
José WolverhamptonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-07-2021 08:33:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID9.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-07-2021 06:16:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mwepu BrightonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Firpo LeedsDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-07-2021 18:59:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Soumare LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mata Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Perraud SouthamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Trincao WolvesMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-07-2021 08:05:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Giannoulis NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibson NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-07-2021 17:58:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martínez Aston VillaGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Steer Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Salah LiverpoolMID12.50.500.0
Steffen Manchester CityGK4.5-0.500.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-07-2021 11:51:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Runarsson ArsenalGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Chambers ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gabriel ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Holding ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Marí ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Soares ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tierney ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Elneny ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martinelli ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Partey ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pépé ArsenalMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Saka ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Willian ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Xhaka ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.5N/AN/AN/A
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Cash Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Engels Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hause Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Konsa Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mings Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Targett Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Young Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Buendía Aston VillaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Luiz Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Nakamba Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ramsey Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sanson Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Traore Aston VillaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Davis Aston VillaFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Watkins Aston VillaFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Balcombe BrentfordGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gunnarsson BrentfordGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Raya BrentfordGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bech Sørensen BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Goode BrentfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Henry BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jansson BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pinnock BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Roerslev Rasmussen BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bidstrup BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Canós BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dasilva BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Fosu BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Ghoddos BrentfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Janelt BrentfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Jensen BrentfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mbeumo BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Nørgaard BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zamburek BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dervisoglu BrentfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Forss BrentfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Toney BrentfordFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Ryan BrightonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sánchez BrightonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Steele BrightonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Walton BrightonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Burn BrightonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dunk BrightonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lamptey BrightonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
March BrightonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Veltman BrightonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Webster BrightonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
White BrightonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alzate BrightonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Bissouma BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Caicedo BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Groß BrightonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Jahandakhsh BrightonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Khadra BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lallana BrightonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mac Allister BrightonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Moder BrightonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pröpper BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tau BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Trossard BrightonMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Connolly BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Maupay BrightonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Welbeck BrightonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Zeqiri BrightonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Norris BurnleyGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Peacock-Farrell BurnleyGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pope BurnleyGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Long BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Lowton BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mee BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Taylor BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Benson BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Brownhill BurnleyMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cork BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gudmundsson BurnleyMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
McNeil BurnleyMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Stephens BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Westwood BurnleyMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Vydra BurnleyFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Wood BurnleyFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy ChelseaGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Chilwell ChelseaDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Christensen ChelseaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
James ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Silva ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zouma ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Barkley ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gilmour ChelseaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Havertz ChelseaMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Hudson-Odoi ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Kanté ChelseaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kovacic ChelseaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mount ChelseaMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Abraham ChelseaFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Werner ChelseaFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
Butland Crystal PalaceGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Guaita Crystal PalaceGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ferguson Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kelly Crystal PalaceDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kouyaté Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mitchell Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tomkins Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ward Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Eze Crystal PalaceMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
McArthur Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Riedewald Crystal PalaceMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Schlupp Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Townsend Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Batshuayi Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Mateta Crystal PalaceFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pickford EvertonGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Virgínia EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Coleman EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Digne EvertonDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Godfrey EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Holgate EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Keane EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mina EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Nkounkou EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Allan EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bernard EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Broadhead EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Delph EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Doucouré EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gbamin EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gomes EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Iwobi EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
Casilla LeedsGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Meslier LeedsGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ayling LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cooper LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Koch LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Llorente LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Struijk LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Costa LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dallas LeedsMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Harrison LeedsMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Klich LeedsMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Phillips LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Poveda LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Raphinha LeedsMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Roberts LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Shackleton LeedsMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bamford LeedsFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Jakupovic LeicesterGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Schmeichel LeicesterGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ward LeicesterGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Amartey LeicesterDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bertrand LeicesterDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Castagne LeicesterDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Evans LeicesterDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fofana LeicesterDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Justin LeicesterDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira LeicesterDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Soyuncu LeicesterDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Thomas LeicesterDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Albrighton LeicesterMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Barnes LeicesterMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Choudhury LeicesterMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Leshabela LeicesterMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maddison LeicesterMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy LeicesterMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndidi LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pérez LeicesterMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Praet LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tavares LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tielemans LeicesterMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Daka LeicesterFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
Hirst LeicesterFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Vardy LeicesterFOR9.5N/AN/AN/A
Adrián LiverpoolGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alisson LiverpoolGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Kelleher LiverpoolGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.5N/AN/AN/A
Davies LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dijk LiverpoolDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Konate LiverpoolDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
N. Williams LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Phillips LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
R. Williams LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Robertson LiverpoolDEF7.0N/AN/AN/A
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Fabinho LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Henderson LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Jones LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jota LiverpoolMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Keita LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mané LiverpoolMID10.0N/AN/AN/A
Milner LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Minamino LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Salah LiverpoolMID12.0N/AN/AN/A
Shaqiri LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Thiago LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Firmino LiverpoolFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Origi LiverpoolFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Steffen Manchester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aké Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zinchenko Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandinho Manchester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Foden Manchester CityMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Gündogan Manchester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Mahrez Manchester CityMID8.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodrigo Manchester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Silva Manchester CityMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.0N/AN/AN/A
Torres Manchester CityMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
de Gea Manchester UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Henderson Manchester UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Bailly Manchester UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lindelöf Manchester UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Maguire Manchester UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Shaw Manchester UnitedDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Telles Manchester UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tuanzebe Manchester UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Williams Manchester UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID12.0N/AN/AN/A
Fred Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Greenwood Manchester UnitedMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
James Manchester UnitedMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Lingard Manchester UnitedMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Matic Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McTominay Manchester UnitedMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pogba Manchester UnitedMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Rashford Manchester UnitedMID9.0N/AN/AN/A
van de Beek Manchester UnitedMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Cavani Manchester UnitedFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Martial Manchester UnitedFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Darlow NewcastleGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dubravka NewcastleGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gillespie NewcastleGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Clark NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dummett NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fernández NewcastleDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Krafth NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lascelles NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lewis NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Manquillo NewcastleDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ritchie NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Schar NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Almirón NewcastleMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Anderson NewcastleMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fraser NewcastleMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Hayden NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hendrick NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
M. Longstaff NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Murphy NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
S. Longstaff NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Saint-Maximin NewcastleMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Shelvey NewcastleMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Willock NewcastleMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gayle NewcastleFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Joelinton NewcastleFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Wilson NewcastleFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Gunn NorwichGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Krul NorwichGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
McGovern NorwichGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Aarons NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Byram NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hanley NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Omobamidele NorwichDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sørensen NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zimmermann NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cantwell NorwichMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dowell NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hernández NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martin NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McLean NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Płacheta NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rashica NorwichMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Rupp NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hugill NorwichFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Idah NorwichFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pukki NorwichFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Forster SouthamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bednarek SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Salisu SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Stephens SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tchaptchet SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Armstrong SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Diallo SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Djenepo SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Jankewitz SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Redmond SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Romeu SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Smallbone SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tella SouthamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Walcott SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Watts SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Adams SouthamptonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
N'Lundulu SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Obafemi SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hart SpursGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lloris SpursGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Whiteman SpursGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Alderweireld SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aurier SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dier SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Doherty SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Reguilon SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Rodon SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sánchez SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tanganga SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alli SpursMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Bergwijn SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Höjbjerg SpursMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lamela SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Lo Celso SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Moura SpursMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndombélé SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Sissoko SpursMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Son SpursMID9.5N/AN/AN/A
Winks SpursMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kane SpursFOR12.0N/AN/AN/A
Scarlett SpursFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bachmann WatfordGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Foster WatfordGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Cathcart WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Femenía WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kabasele WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Masina WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Navarro WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ngakia WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pollock WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Rose WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sierralta WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Troosh-Ekong WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wilmot WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baah WatfordMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Chalobah WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cleverley WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dele-Bashiru WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gosling WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hughes WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hungbo WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Louza WatfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Quina WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sarr WatfordMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Sema WatfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zinckernagel WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Deeney WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dennis WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fletcher WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pedro WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Perica WatfordFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Success WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fabianski West HamGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Randolph West HamGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Coufal West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cresswell West HamDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dawson West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Diop West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fredericks West HamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Johnson West HamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Masuaku West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ogbonna West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Benrahma West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Bowen West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Fornals West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Lanzini West HamMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Noble West HamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rice West HamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Soucek West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Yarmolenko West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Antonio West HamFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Patricio WolvesGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ruddy WolvesGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sondergaard WolvesGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Aït Nouri WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Boly WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Castro WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Coady WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hoever WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kilman WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Marcal WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mosquera WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Saïss WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Semedo WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dendoncker WolvesMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolvesMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Moutinho WolvesMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Neto WolvesMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Neves WolvesMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Otasowie WolvesMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Podence WolvesMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Traore WolvesMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Vitinha WolvesMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Jiménez WolvesFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
José WolvesFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Silva WolvesFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A