Note: Times are GMT (Direct from FanTeam Data)
Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 15-01-2022 03:06:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zamburek BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Drameh LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 14-01-2022 21:49:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Balogun ArsenalFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mumba NorwichDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Watts SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 14-01-2022 17:29:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kenedy ChelseaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hjelde LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-01-2022 19:28:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi EvertonMID5.8N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-01-2022 11:12:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saka ArsenalMID6.80.1810.4
Maupay BrightonFOR6.00.166.0
Mendy ChelseaGK6.0-0.1411.0
Chalobah ChelseaDEF5.0-0.111.6
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF5.6-0.1332.2
Silva ChelseaDEF5.5-0.120.7
Havertz ChelseaMID7.7-0.132.5
Edouard Crystal PalaceFOR6.00.172.5
Keane EvertonDEF4.8-0.118.7
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.90.174.1
Mahrez Manchester CityMID8.60.193.1
Shaw Manchester UnitedDEF5.4-0.127.5
Varane Manchester UnitedDEF5.4-0.131.3
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID11.3-0.1311.4
Greenwood Manchester UnitedMID7.2-0.123.2
Rashford Manchester UnitedMID8.6-0.133.9
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.0-0.131.7
Wood NewcastleFOR5.9-0.122.7
Pukki NorwichFOR5.9-0.133.3
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.80.172.1
A.Armstrong SouthamptonFOR6.3-0.111.7
Dier SpursDEF4.70.1510.0
Emerson SpursDEF5.00.152.8
Sánchez SpursDEF4.80.171.6
Gil SpursMID5.6-0.110.0
Son SpursMID10.10.1953.3
Benrahma West HamMID6.10.1510.6
Bowen West HamMID6.70.2850.9
Lanzini West HamMID5.60.140.6
Antonio West HamFOR7.60.1561.1
Sa WolvesGK4.90.1616.6
Coady WolvesDEF4.80.141.5
Kilman WolvesDEF4.80.150.4
Marcal WolvesDEF4.70.140.6
Saïss WolvesDEF4.90.163.5
Semedo WolvesDEF4.80.158.9
Traore WolvesMID5.7-0.121.1
Jiménez WolvesFOR7.1-0.114.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-01-2022 11:07:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pollock WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-01-2022 10:32:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Digne Aston VillaDEF5.3N/AN/AN/A
Caicedo BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wood NewcastleFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 09-01-2022 07:06:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tuanzebe Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 09-01-2022 03:05:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maitland-Niles ArsenalMID5.4N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 08-01-2022 17:51:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kayembe WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 08-01-2022 07:06:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Locadia BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 07-01-2022 10:08:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Coutinho Aston VillaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 07-01-2022 10:03:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trippier NewcastleDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Samir WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 06-01-2022 14:08:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kamara WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-01-2022 07:47:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Patterson EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jones Manchester UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 04-01-2022 07:06:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Davis Aston VillaFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Connolly BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Torres Manchester CityMID7.1N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 02-01-2022 14:51:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lossl BrentfordGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mykolenko EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:38:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.7-0.130.6
Mané LiverpoolMID10.4-0.1410.7
Salah LiverpoolMID13.4-0.1647.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:38:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Toney BrentfordFOR6.2-0.1516.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:37:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Greenwood Manchester UnitedMID7.3-0.123.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:36:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McNeil BurnleyMID5.9-0.130.4
Wood BurnleyFOR6.0-0.133.1
Lookman LeicesterMID6.00.150.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:34:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Son SpursMID10.00.1949.8
Bachmann WatfordGK4.4-0.122.5
Dennis WatfordFOR5.60.1623.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:32:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sánchez BrightonGK4.70.1521.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:31:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.10.178.8
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.70.1765.1
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.20.1724.2
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.80.173.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:30:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bowen West HamMID6.50.1724.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:29:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gibson NorwichDEF4.2-0.110.1
Williams NorwichDEF4.2-0.110.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:28:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dawson West HamDEF4.8-0.120.7
Diop West HamDEF4.9-0.120.1
Masuaku West HamDEF4.9-0.130.1
Benrahma West HamMID6.00.148.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:26:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Edouard Crystal PalaceFOR5.90.152.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 31-12-2021 11:25:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Salisu SouthamptonDEF4.4-0.100.2
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.70.171.7
A.Armstrong SouthamptonFOR6.4-0.121.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 28-12-2021 08:07:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale ArsenalGK5.10.1534.3
Gabriel ArsenalDEF5.30.163.7
Tierney ArsenalDEF5.30.187.8
White ArsenalDEF4.80.1413.6
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.40.172.3
Martinelli ArsenalMID5.80.179.1
Saka ArsenalMID6.70.2815.6
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID6.40.1623.4
Lacazette ArsenalFOR7.70.1629.7
Buendía Aston VillaMID6.3-0.130.9
Ings Aston VillaFOR7.8-0.124.6
Wissa BrentfordMID5.4-0.110.0
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.70.182.9
Maddison LeicesterMID6.70.1102.7
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.70.173.2
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.10.166.9
Mahrez Manchester CityMID8.50.183.2
Silva Manchester CityMID7.3-0.1636.8
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.60.1109.0
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID11.4-0.1313.3
Greenwood Manchester UnitedMID7.4-0.123.2
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.1-0.141.6
Almirón NewcastleMID5.6-0.120.3
Fraser NewcastleMID5.8-0.120.1
Joelinton NewcastleFOR5.8-0.130.4
Aarons NorwichDEF4.2-0.101.0
Gibson NorwichDEF4.3-0.120.1
Kabak NorwichDEF4.4-0.100.0
Pukki NorwichFOR6.0-0.144.2
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.60.161.5
Son SpursMID9.90.1847.1
Fornals West HamMID6.1-0.122.1
Vlasic West HamMID5.9-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 23-12-2021 12:54:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Patino ArsenalMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Archer Aston VillaFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Richards BrightonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Simons ChelseaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Vale ChelseaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Soonsup-Bell ChelseaFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Onyango EvertonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dobbin EvertonFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Simms EvertonFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Drameh LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
McCarron LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
McKinstry LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
McAteer LeicesterMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Beck LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bradley LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Koumetio LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Morton LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McAtee Manchester CityMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ashby West HamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 17-12-2021 11:04:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF5.20.175.1
Martinelli ArsenalMID5.70.160.3
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID6.30.1622.4
Ings Aston VillaFOR7.9-0.134.0
Mendy ChelseaGK6.1-0.1311.8
Mount ChelseaMID7.20.1822.6
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.8-0.130.5
Firpo LeedsDEF4.4-0.1-00.4
Llorente LeedsDEF4.4-0.120.3
Harrison LeedsMID6.1-0.130.3
Klich LeedsMID5.4-0.100.2
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.70.160.7
Fraser NewcastleMID5.9-0.120.1
Broja SouthamptonFOR5.20.142.2
Benrahma West HamMID5.9-0.1210.4
Saïss WolvesDEF4.80.163.6
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.0-0.111.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 13-12-2021 12:32:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF5.10.164.4
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.30.150.3
Martinelli ArsenalMID5.60.150.2
Ings Aston VillaFOR8.0-0.134.0
Mbeumo BrentfordMID5.70.1518.2
Wood BurnleyFOR6.1-0.122.2
Mendy ChelseaGK6.2-0.1311.8
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.6-0.1126.9
James ChelseaDEF5.8-0.1349.7
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.60.162.3
Mount ChelseaMID7.10.1719.6
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.3-0.118.2
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.9-0.135.7
Edouard Crystal PalaceFOR5.8-0.111.3
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.6-0.110.2
Keane EvertonDEF4.9-0.111.5
Firpo LeedsDEF4.5-0.100.4
Roberts LeedsMID5.10.140.0
Maddison LeicesterMID6.60.183.4
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.20.152.9
Robertson LiverpoolDEF7.20.162.3
Salah LiverpoolMID13.50.1983.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.0-0.121.5
Silva Manchester CityMID7.40.1931.0
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.50.184.0
de Gea Manchester UnitedGK5.20.1615.1
Dalot Manchester UnitedDEF5.10.132.7
Telles Manchester UnitedDEF5.10.140.5
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID11.5-0.1412.5
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.2-0.143.0
van de Beek Manchester UnitedMID5.8-0.120.1
Ronaldo Manchester UnitedFOR11.30.1647.5
Livramento SouthamptonDEF4.8-0.1111.2
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF4.8-0.110.2
A.Armstrong SouthamptonFOR6.5-0.134.8
Dennis WatfordFOR5.50.1822.7
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.1-0.121.8
Jiménez WolvesFOR7.2-0.1312.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 07-12-2021 17:28:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Caballero SouthamptonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 07-12-2021 12:45:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cathcart WatfordDEF4.00.113.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 07-12-2021 11:42:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.1-0.124.7
Lacazette ArsenalFOR7.6-0.120.3
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.60.151.2
Maupay BrightonFOR5.90.137.0
Wood BurnleyFOR6.2-0.142.2
Mount ChelseaMID7.00.1612.9
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.9-0.120.6
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.4-0.127.1
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID7.0-0.145.5
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.7-0.120.2
Gray EvertonMID5.90.144.7
Townsend EvertonMID5.6-0.123.7
Firpo LeedsDEF4.6-0.120.5
Barnes LeicesterMID7.00.151.2
Dijk LiverpoolDEF6.30.1517.9
Robertson LiverpoolDEF7.10.152.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.1-0.131.4
Silva Manchester CityMID7.30.1913.4
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID11.6-0.1311.5
Fred Manchester UnitedMID5.10.150.5
van de Beek Manchester UnitedMID5.9-0.120.1
Wilson NewcastleFOR7.60.1410.1
Livramento SouthamptonDEF4.9-0.1212.5
Davies SpursDEF4.60.160.6
Dier SpursDEF4.60.158.7
Sánchez SpursDEF4.70.140.6
Son SpursMID9.80.1639.4
Kane SpursFOR11.3-0.1325.8
Cathcart WatfordDEF3.9-0.113.5
Femenía WatfordDEF4.3-0.120.0
Rose WatfordDEF4.4-0.100.1
Troost-Ekong WatfordDEF4.2-0.110.1
Benrahma West HamMID6.0-0.1212.1
Aït Nouri WolvesDEF4.80.150.7
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.2-0.122.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 06-12-2021 09:14:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lewis SouthamptonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 03-12-2021 12:13:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bergwijn SpursMID6.0-0.130.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 03-12-2021 12:12:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Livramento SouthamptonDEF5.0-0.1313.5
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF4.9-0.130.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 03-12-2021 12:09:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID6.20.1622.4
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.2-0.135.3
Lacazette ArsenalFOR7.7-0.120.4
Bailey Aston VillaMID6.4-0.120.2
Buendía Aston VillaMID6.4-0.130.7
Watkins Aston VillaFOR7.60.152.2
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.8-0.110.9
Edouard Crystal PalaceFOR5.9-0.121.9
Coleman EvertonDEF4.4-0.121.9
Digne EvertonDEF5.3-0.114.6
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.8-0.120.2
Keane EvertonDEF5.0-0.121.6
Townsend EvertonMID5.7-0.124.1
Raphinha LeedsMID7.60.1619.1
Maddison LeicesterMID6.50.152.2
Jota LiverpoolMID7.70.1642.3
Salah LiverpoolMID13.40.1983.0
Silva Manchester CityMID7.20.169.3
Maguire Manchester UnitedDEF5.2-0.114.4
Pukki NorwichFOR6.10.164.9
Reguilon SpursDEF5.20.1619.9
Kane SpursFOR11.4-0.1325.4
Troost-Ekong WatfordDEF4.3-0.110.1
Dennis WatfordFOR5.40.1810.3
Antonio West HamFOR7.5-0.1343.0
Sa WolvesGK4.80.1628.0
Aït Nouri WolvesDEF4.70.250.5
Coady WolvesDEF4.70.141.4
Kilman WolvesDEF4.70.150.5
Saïss WolvesDEF4.70.144.6
Semedo WolvesDEF4.70.1421.4
Trincao WolvesMID5.9-0.120.4
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.3-0.123.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-12-2021 18:37:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sarmiento BrightonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 29-11-2021 13:41:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale ArsenalGK5.00.1618.9
Tavares ArsenalDEF4.60.150.1
Tomiyasu ArsenalDEF4.80.154.7
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.3-0.137.5
Lacazette ArsenalFOR7.8-0.120.4
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.70.130.5
Fernandez BrentfordGK4.60.142.2
Henry BrentfordDEF4.70.142.8
Toney BrentfordFOR6.30.1551.5
Maupay BrightonFOR5.8-0.117.5
Mount ChelseaMID6.9-0.1613.0
Guehi Crystal PalaceDEF4.70.160.5
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.9-0.120.9
Castagne LeicesterDEF4.9-0.110.6
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.90.1849.4
Dijk LiverpoolDEF6.20.1517.6
Jota LiverpoolMID7.60.1731.5
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.4-0.142.0
Lindelöf Manchester UnitedDEF4.9-0.120.6
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID11.7-0.1311.5
Rashford Manchester UnitedMID8.7-0.120.4
Ronaldo Manchester UnitedFOR11.2-0.1422.2
Almirón NewcastleMID5.7-0.110.3
Aarons NorwichDEF4.30.121.1
Hanley NorwichDEF4.30.140.3
Troosh-Ekong WatfordDEF4.4-0.110.1
Dennis WatfordFOR5.30.179.8
King WatfordFOR5.80.174.4
Coufal West HamDEF4.9-0.112.8
Cresswell West HamDEF5.4-0.134.9
Dawson West HamDEF4.9-0.110.3
Benrahma West HamMID6.1-0.1314.8
Antonio West HamFOR7.6-0.1443.0
Sa WolvesGK4.70.1527.5
Traore WolvesMID5.8-0.131.9
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.4-0.133.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 23-11-2021 15:59:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.2-0.110.2
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.4-0.146.8
Henry BrentfordDEF4.60.132.7
Groß BrightonMID5.9-0.120.6
Maupay BrightonFOR5.9-0.118.7
Cornet BurnleyMID5.70.161.8
Chilwell ChelseaDEF6.40.1920.6
James ChelseaDEF5.90.2931.5
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF5.70.1734.4
Guaita Crystal PalaceGK4.70.158.9
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID6.20.1619.0
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.90.161.4
Richarlison EvertonFOR6.9-0.132.7
James LeedsMID6.00.150.3
Castagne LeicesterDEF5.0-0.110.5
Evans LeicesterDEF4.9-0.110.1
Lookman LeicesterMID5.9-0.120.0
Maddison LeicesterMID6.4-0.131.1
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.2-0.130.8
Vardy LeicesterFOR9.5-0.1327.2
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.80.1843.8
Mané LiverpoolMID10.50.1722.5
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.60.1750.0
Silva Manchester CityMID7.10.173.4
Maguire Manchester UnitedDEF5.3-0.104.7
Shaw Manchester UnitedDEF5.5-0.118.9
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID11.8-0.1412.9
Lingard Manchester UnitedMID6.4-0.130.0
Rashford Manchester UnitedMID8.8-0.130.4
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.3-0.110.7
Pukki NorwichFOR6.00.144.3
A.Armstrong SouthamptonFOR6.60.155.9
Adams SouthamptonFOR6.60.140.9
Alli SpursMID6.3-0.121.0
Kane SpursFOR11.5-0.1521.9
Dennis WatfordFOR5.20.268.1
King WatfordFOR5.70.163.0
Kilman WolvesDEF4.60.140.4
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.5-0.133.3
Jiménez WolvesFOR7.30.1522.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-11-2021 18:59:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Forshaw LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:55:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Harrison LeedsMID6.2-0.120.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:54:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lo Celso SpursMID5.7-0.110.0
Moura SpursMID6.4-0.120.5
Kane SpursFOR11.6-0.1513.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:53:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Almirón NewcastleMID5.8-0.120.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:53:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vardy LeicesterFOR9.6-0.1436.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:52:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.2-0.158.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:51:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
S.Armstrong SouthamptonMID5.8-0.110.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:51:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.3-0.120.3
Lacazette ArsenalFOR7.9-0.130.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:50:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaw Manchester UnitedDEF5.6-0.119.1
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID11.9-0.1412.7
Greenwood Manchester UnitedMID7.5-0.136.2
Rashford Manchester UnitedMID8.9-0.140.2
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.4-0.120.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:49:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cash Aston VillaDEF5.0-0.121.1
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.8-0.101.6
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.6-0.100.5
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.8-0.130.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:48:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aarons NorwichDEF4.2-0.121.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:48:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID7.80.1423.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:47:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Foster WatfordGK4.10.1325.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:47:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.50.1544.3
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.60.140.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:46:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trossard BrightonMID6.70.162.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:46:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zouma West HamDEF5.50.140.4
Bowen West HamMID6.40.171.4
Fornals West HamMID6.20.162.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:45:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.70.156.5
Livramento SouthamptonDEF5.10.1616.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:44:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Guaita Crystal PalaceGK4.60.143.9
Andersen Crystal PalaceDEF4.60.130.1
Guehi Crystal PalaceDEF4.60.130.3
Mitchell Crystal PalaceDEF4.70.240.8
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID6.10.269.7
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID7.10.163.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-11-2021 11:42:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale ArsenalGK4.90.1617.1
Gabriel ArsenalDEF5.20.160.8
White ArsenalDEF4.70.1416.5
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID6.10.2717.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 07-11-2021 14:08:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tosun EvertonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 02-11-2021 12:28:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale ArsenalGK4.80.1615.5
Gabriel ArsenalDEF5.10.150.3
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.4-0.120.4
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID5.90.2810.8
Konsa Aston VillaDEF4.8-0.110.5
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.9-0.111.7
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.7-0.110.5
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.9-0.130.4
Lowton BurnleyDEF4.60.141.2
Cornet BurnleyMID5.60.160.4
Mendy ChelseaGK6.30.1611.4
Chilwell ChelseaDEF6.30.11014.9
James ChelseaDEF5.70.3711.0
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.90.157.0
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.9-0.120.2
Harrison LeedsMID6.3-0.120.5
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.00.142.0
Henderson LiverpoolMID5.10.160.3
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.0-0.136.4
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.1-0.1223.8
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.5-0.135.2
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.3-0.1410.8
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.5-0.121.5
Lascelles NewcastleDEF4.3-0.110.1
Almirón NewcastleMID5.9-0.110.3
Willock NewcastleMID5.2-0.110.4
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.60.146.3
Livramento SouthamptonDEF5.00.2514.7
S.Armstrong SouthamptonMID5.9-0.110.2
Dier SpursDEF4.5-0.115.6
Romero SpursDEF4.8-0.110.1
Alli SpursMID6.4-0.121.1
Lo Celso SpursMID5.8-0.110.0
Johnson West HamDEF4.30.250.4
Bowen West HamMID6.30.171.4
Rice West HamMID5.10.161.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 28-10-2021 07:06:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fry Norwich1GK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 26-10-2021 13:06:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Romero SpursDEF4.9-0.110.1
Gil SpursMID5.7-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:03:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.3-0.121.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:03:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pereira LeicesterDEF5.2-0.123.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:02:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID7.7-0.1222.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:02:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Harrison LeedsMID6.4-0.120.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:02:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock NewcastleMID5.3-0.120.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:01:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
March BrightonDEF4.9-0.110.7
Romero SpursDEF5.00.110.1
Gil SpursMID5.80.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:01:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Romero SpursDEF4.9-0.110.1
Gil SpursMID5.7-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:01:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rashica NorwichMID5.4-0.110.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:00:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Walcott SouthamptonMID5.9-0.110.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 20:00:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Digne EvertonDEF5.4-0.118.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:59:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Konsa Aston VillaDEF4.9-0.130.5
Mings Aston VillaDEF5.0-0.131.9
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.8-0.120.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:58:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maguire Manchester UnitedDEF5.4-0.124.8
Shaw Manchester UnitedDEF5.7-0.1011.6
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UnitedDEF5.3-0.113.9
Pogba Manchester UnitedMID6.7-0.119.1
Cavani Manchester UnitedFOR7.8-0.110.3
Ronaldo Manchester UnitedFOR11.3-0.1431.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:57:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Broja SouthamptonFOR5.10.132.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:57:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.60.151.8
Jiménez WolvesFOR7.20.1522.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:57:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tielemans LeicesterMID6.70.162.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:56:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID5.70.179.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:56:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Foden Manchester CityMID8.20.188.9
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.70.156.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:55:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
King WatfordFOR5.60.160.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:54:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fabianski West HamGK5.10.151.3
Cresswell West HamDEF5.50.145.4
Johnson West HamDEF4.10.150.3
Ogbonna West HamDEF5.10.140.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:51:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.70.1637.6
Keita LiverpoolMID5.10.150.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:51:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy ChelseaGK6.20.1610.5
Chalobah ChelseaDEF5.10.162.7
Livramento SouthamptonDEF4.80.2512.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:50:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Salah LiverpoolMID13.30.21479.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-10-2021 19:48:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Chilwell ChelseaDEF6.20.2114.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 23-10-2021 11:17:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sarr ChelseaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 21-10-2021 10:52:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.6-0.121.9
Ronaldo Manchester UnitedFOR11.4-0.1538.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-10-2021 16:10:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sánchez BrightonGK4.60.1534.1
Duffy BrightonDEF4.60.1531.0
Wood BurnleyFOR6.4-0.121.6
Chalobah ChelseaDEF5.00.272.5
James ChelseaDEF5.4-0.148.0
Havertz ChelseaMID7.8-0.132.5
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.5-0.1561.1
Struijk LeedsDEF4.2-0.100.1
Castagne LeicesterDEF5.1-0.110.5
Pereira LeicesterDEF5.3-0.113.9
Vestergaard LeicesterDEF4.9-0.110.7
Maddison LeicesterMID6.5-0.111.2
Tielemans LeicesterMID6.60.152.1
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.30.140.5
Vardy LeicesterFOR9.70.1713.3
Mané LiverpoolMID10.40.1821.6
Salah LiverpoolMID13.10.11278.5
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.40.1637.0
Foden Manchester CityMID8.10.157.4
Shaw Manchester UnitedDEF5.8-0.1214.0
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UnitedDEF5.4-0.124.4
Pogba Manchester UnitedMID6.8-0.1310.6
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.5-0.120.8
Clark NewcastleDEF4.4-0.110.0
Willock NewcastleMID5.4-0.120.9
Krul NorwichGK4.50.151.1
Gibson NorwichDEF4.40.130.0
Hanley NorwichDEF4.20.130.3
Pukki NorwichFOR5.9-0.133.9
Livramento SouthamptonDEF4.60.159.9
Höjbjerg SpursMID5.10.151.0
Son SpursMID9.70.1812.3
Femenía WatfordDEF4.4-0.110.0
Pedro WatfordFOR5.4-0.110.0
Bowen West HamMID6.20.161.4
Coady WolvesDEF4.60.141.4
Saïss WolvesDEF4.60.145.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 07-10-2021 19:11:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
N'Koulou WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 05-10-2021 23:03:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reid West HamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 04-10-2021 12:34:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale ArsenalGK4.70.168.3
Tierney ArsenalDEF5.00.1414.6
Tomiyasu ArsenalDEF4.70.153.5
White ArsenalDEF4.60.1419.4
Maitland-Niles ArsenalMID5.4-0.110.0
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID5.60.157.2
Traore Aston VillaMID5.9-0.120.1
Mbeumo BrentfordMID5.60.154.4
Duffy BrightonDEF4.50.1428.8
Veltman BrightonDEF4.60.136.4
Gudmundsson BurnleyMID5.4-0.120.2
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.2-0.110.7
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.3-0.110.5
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.80.171.7
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.8-0.120.8
Doucouré EvertonMID5.90.164.3
Townsend EvertonMID5.80.172.8
Castagne LeicesterDEF5.2-0.110.6
Soyuncu LeicesterDEF4.6-0.112.0
Maddison LeicesterMID6.6-0.111.6
Vardy LeicesterFOR9.60.1713.1
Jones LiverpoolMID4.60.150.6
Mané LiverpoolMID10.30.1720.5
Salah LiverpoolMID13.00.11175.6
Firmino LiverpoolFOR7.4-0.120.9
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.7-0.121.6
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.60.163.6
Shaw Manchester UnitedDEF5.9-0.1319.9
Pogba Manchester UnitedMID6.9-0.1412.0
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.6-0.120.9
Cavani Manchester UnitedFOR7.9-0.110.4
Gil SpursMID5.8-0.110.0
Son SpursMID9.60.1712.6
Sema WatfordMID5.4-0.110.2
Cresswell West HamDEF5.4-0.126.7
Zouma West HamDEF5.4-0.110.4
Bowen West HamMID6.10.151.5
Traore WolvesMID5.9-0.1210.9
Jiménez WolvesFOR7.10.1520.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 28-09-2021 14:44:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale ArsenalGK4.60.162.3
Tomiyasu ArsenalDEF4.60.151.5
Saka ArsenalMID6.50.153.3
Cash Aston VillaDEF5.10.150.9
Pinnock BrentfordDEF4.60.153.2
Toney BrentfordFOR6.20.1620.9
Duffy BrightonDEF4.40.1528.2
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.3-0.110.7
Havertz ChelseaMID7.9-0.143.1
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.80.175.2
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.9-0.130.9
Doucouré EvertonMID5.80.164.0
Townsend EvertonMID5.70.262.8
Cooper LeedsDEF4.4-0.110.2
Firpo LeedsDEF4.7-0.1-00.9
Castagne LeicesterDEF5.3-0.120.7
Soyuncu LeicesterDEF4.7-0.112.1
Maddison LeicesterMID6.7-0.122.0
Fabinho LiverpoolMID5.10.150.4
Salah LiverpoolMID12.90.1975.1
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.30.1813.9
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.60.152.2
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.4-0.121.9
Mahrez Manchester CityMID8.4-0.133.4
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.8-0.131.7
Ritchie NewcastleDEF4.2-0.114.4
Saint-Maximin NewcastleMID6.70.166.1
Gibson NorwichDEF4.3-0.110.0
Hanley NorwichDEF4.1-0.110.1
Williams NorwichDEF4.3-0.110.2
Dier SpursDEF4.6-0.137.6
Emerson SpursDEF4.9-0.110.0
Gil SpursMID5.9-0.110.0
Kane SpursFOR11.7-0.125.6
Sarr WatfordMID6.20.1626.4
Yarmolenko West HamMID5.7-0.110.1
Sa WolvesGK4.60.1525.7
Marcal WolvesDEF4.60.146.2
Semedo WolvesDEF4.60.1426.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 25-09-2021 03:03:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 23-09-2021 13:43:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cresswell LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 20-09-2021 14:41:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mings Aston VillaDEF5.10.152.4
Toney BrentfordFOR6.10.1523.5
Trossard BrightonMID6.60.150.6
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.4-0.110.8
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.4-0.110.5
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.70.1710.6
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF5.60.179.1
Silva ChelseaDEF5.60.170.2
Kovacic ChelseaMID5.10.161.3
Firpo LeedsDEF4.8-0.100.9
James LeedsMID5.9-0.120.3
Summerville LeedsMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Castagne LeicesterDEF5.4-0.120.6
Pereira LeicesterDEF5.4-0.134.9
Soyuncu LeicesterDEF4.8-0.122.0
Maddison LeicesterMID6.8-0.122.2
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.2-0.110.5
Alisson LiverpoolGK6.10.174.9
Dijk LiverpoolDEF6.10.1617.3
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.40.2615.7
Mané LiverpoolMID10.20.1825.0
Salah LiverpoolMID12.80.11174.3
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.10.165.7
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.20.1614.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.20.1613.4
Sterling Manchester CityMID9.9-0.132.1
de Gea Manchester UnitedGK5.10.155.4
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.7-0.121.4
Ritchie NewcastleDEF4.3-0.114.3
Saint-Maximin NewcastleMID6.60.163.2
Hanley NorwichDEF4.2-0.110.0
Williams NorwichDEF4.4-0.110.2
Cantwell NorwichMID5.4-0.110.3
Elyounoussi SouthamptonMID5.10.160.8
Lo Celso SpursMID5.9-0.110.0
Kane SpursFOR11.8-0.126.5
Sarr WatfordMID6.10.1613.5
Yarmolenko West HamMID5.8-0.110.1
Podence WolvesMID5.4-0.110.1
Silva WolvesFOR5.8-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 14:55:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gelhardt LeedsFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Munoz NewcastleFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 13:10:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy BrightonDEF4.30.2521.8
Mendy ChelseaGK6.10.177.3
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.70.272.4
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.60.1827.7
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.70.290.5
Keane EvertonDEF5.10.152.1
Doucouré EvertonMID5.70.171.6
Gray EvertonMID5.80.266.7
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.60.1753.0
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.10.152.7
Mané LiverpoolMID10.10.1823.3
Salah LiverpoolMID12.70.11072.8
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.10.1612.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.10.1612.9
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.60.182.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:59:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kane SpursFOR11.9-0.129.8
Hernández WatfordFOR4.9-0.120.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:58:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aarons NorwichDEF4.3-0.110.5
Hanley NorwichDEF4.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:57:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lascelles NewcastleDEF4.4-0.1-10.2
Ritchie NewcastleDEF4.4-0.114.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:57:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.8-0.122.0
Martial Manchester UnitedFOR7.8-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:56:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soyuncu LeicesterDEF4.9-0.122.1
Barnes LeicesterMID6.9-0.126.6
Maddison LeicesterMID6.9-0.122.4
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.3-0.110.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:56:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodrigo LeedsFOR5.9-0.111.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:55:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Firpo LeedsDEF4.9-0.1-01.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:55:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Struijk LeedsDEF4.3-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:55:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vydra BurnleyFOR5.4-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:54:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.9-0.111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:54:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:53:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.0-0.1612.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.0-0.1612.9
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.5-0.182.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:52:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy BrightonDEF4.1-0.2521.8
Mendy ChelseaGK6.0-0.177.3
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.5-0.272.4
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.5-0.1827.7
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.5-0.290.5
Keane EvertonDEF5.0-0.152.1
Doucouré EvertonMID5.6-0.171.6
Gray EvertonMID5.6-0.266.7
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.5-0.1753.0
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.0-0.152.7
Mané LiverpoolMID10.0-0.1823.3
Salah LiverpoolMID12.6-0.11072.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:44:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.60.1753.0
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.10.152.7
Mané LiverpoolMID10.10.1823.3
Salah LiverpoolMID12.70.11072.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:41:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.10.1612.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.10.1612.9
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.60.182.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:40:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Keane EvertonDEF5.10.152.1
Doucouré EvertonMID5.70.171.6
Gray EvertonMID5.80.266.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:39:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy BrightonDEF4.30.2521.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:38:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.70.290.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 15-09-2021 12:37:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy ChelseaGK6.10.177.3
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.70.272.4
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.60.1827.7
Werner ChelseaFOR8.4-0.121.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 14-09-2021 15:03:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sondergaard WolvesGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 14-09-2021 09:07:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorgensen BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Locadia BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 09-09-2021 03:03:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hirst LeicesterFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 04-09-2021 03:03:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Navarro WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 03-09-2021 03:03:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Runarsson ArsenalGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gunnarsson BrentfordGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dervisoglu BrentfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Walton BrightonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Karbownik BrightonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Caicedo BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Khadra BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zeqiri BrightonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ampadu ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Nkounkou EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Costa LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Praet LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Williams LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Longstaff NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hernández NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hugill NorwichFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Obafemi SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Aurier SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Chalobah WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Quina WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Deeney WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gray WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Success WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Coventry West HamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolvesMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 02-09-2021 03:03:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nelson ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Torreira ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Willian ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Hourihane Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-09-2021 23:03:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tau BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kean EvertonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-09-2021 09:06:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lookman LeicesterMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-09-2021 09:02:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tomiyasu ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Chukwuemeka Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Roberts BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Niguez ChelseaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Edouard Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Rondon EvertonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Normann NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Emerson SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kral West HamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 01-09-2021 07:08:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
James LeedsMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 31-08-2021 10:33:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cucurella BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lennon BurnleyMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kabak NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Vlasic West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Hee-chan WolvesFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 31-08-2021 06:29:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cornet BurnleyMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Hughes Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lyanco SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zouma West HamDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:41:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Djenepo SouthamptonMID5.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:41:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mee BurnleyDEF4.9-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:40:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Diallo SouthamptonMID4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:40:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Silva WolvesFOR5.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:39:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Yarmolenko West HamMID5.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:39:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID8.9-0.122.3
Martial Manchester UnitedFOR7.9-0.110.7
Joelinton NewcastleFOR5.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:38:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Struijk LeedsDEF4.4-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:38:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Masina WatfordDEF4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:38:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.4-0.110.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:37:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fernández NewcastleDEF4.4-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:37:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF4.9-0.117.4
Saka ArsenalMID6.4-0.111.2
Xhaka ArsenalMID4.9-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:36:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Krul NorwichGK4.4-0.100.7
Aarons NorwichDEF4.4-0.100.4
Gibson NorwichDEF4.4-0.110.0
Hanley NorwichDEF4.4-0.100.0
Sargent NorwichFOR5.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:35:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ings Aston VillaFOR8.10.1635.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:34:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bergwijn SpursMID6.10.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:34:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torres Manchester CityMID7.10.182.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:34:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Greenwood Manchester UnitedMID7.60.1926.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:33:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Salah LiverpoolMID12.60.11068.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:33:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Doucouré EvertonMID5.60.161.2
Gray EvertonMID5.60.161.8
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.10.1721.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:32:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fornals West HamMID6.10.172.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:32:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lloris SpursGK5.60.184.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:32:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Raya BrentfordGK4.60.165.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:31:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Antonio West HamFOR7.70.11260.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:31:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jansson BrentfordDEF4.60.160.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-08-2021 19:30:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dier SpursDEF4.70.278.7
Reguilon SpursDEF5.10.1616.0
Sánchez SpursDEF4.60.161.5
Tanganga SpursDEF4.60.163.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-08-2021 17:07:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sissoko WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-08-2021 15:56:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ronaldo Manchester UnitedFOR11.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 26-08-2021 19:04:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Andone BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Virgínia EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Poveda LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-08-2021 17:46:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaqiri LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-08-2021 07:24:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Williams NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-08-2021 11:18:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.60.1107.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-08-2021 11:18:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy BrightonDEF4.10.174.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-08-2021 11:17:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.20.2846.2
Benrahma West HamMID6.20.21116.7
Antonio West HamFOR7.60.11252.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 21-08-2021 19:04:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Emerson ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 21-08-2021 15:03:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Otasowie WolvesMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 21-08-2021 03:03:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Batshuayi ChelseaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-08-2021 13:02:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale ArsenalGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-08-2021 10:25:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Tufan WatfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-08-2021 03:03:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Davies LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 18-08-2021 08:21:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fernandez BrentfordGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 18-08-2021 07:04:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Abraham ChelseaFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Broadhead EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Whiteman SpursGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dele-Bashiru WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Perica WatfordFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cutrone WolvesFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 18-08-2021 03:03:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alves West HamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 16-08-2021 14:42:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hein ArsenalGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Nelson ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Karbownik BrightonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Emerson ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rak-Sakyi Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Greenwood LeedsFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 13-08-2021 16:44:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock NewcastleMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 13-08-2021 12:51:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Balogun ArsenalFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 13:59:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vestergaard LeicesterDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 11:03:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Peacock-Farrell BurnleyGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martin Norwich CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wilmot WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hungbo WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zinckernagel WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Vitinha WolverhamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 09:06:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tzolis NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 08:27:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Chalobah ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-08-2021 03:03:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pröpper B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Benson BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 11-08-2021 06:53:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wissa BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Palmer Manchester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Edozie Manchester CityFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dalot Manchester UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Elanga Manchester UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pereira Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mumba NorwichDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Elyounoussi SouthamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Alves West HamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Coventry West HamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 11-08-2021 03:02:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Awokoya-Mebude WatfordFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 10-08-2021 17:08:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torreira ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hourihane Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Philogance-Bidace Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Thompson BrentfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Andone BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Clyne Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Branthwaite EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kenny EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gordon EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dewsbury-Hall LeicesterMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sargent NorwichFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Valery SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Armstrong SouthamptonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Broja SouthamptonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Long SouthamptonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kucka WatfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Cutrone WolvesFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 09-08-2021 09:21:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Elliott LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 09-08-2021 09:13:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock NewcastleMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Romero SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 08-08-2021 13:20:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Varane Manchester UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 08-08-2021 13:09:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tuanzebe Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Batshuayi ChelseaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 07-08-2021 18:36:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lukaku ChelseaFOR10.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-08-2021 03:02:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hart Tottenham HotspurGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-08-2021 19:17:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Manchester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-08-2021 06:13:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bailey Aston VillaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-08-2021 19:55:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ings Aston VillaFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-08-2021 07:24:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bettinelli ChelseaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Livramento SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-08-2021 08:00:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Baptiste BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-08-2021 06:41:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gallagher Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Klaesson LeedsGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Woodman NewcastleGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-07-2021 06:05:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Areola West HamGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-07-2021 15:03:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Engels Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bernard EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Casilla LeedsGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jankewitz SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
N'Lundulu SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-07-2021 11:03:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alderweireld Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-07-2021 06:12:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Andersen Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Reid West HamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-07-2021 03:02:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-07-2021 15:31:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ajer BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Collins BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gray EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Kean EvertonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Carson Manchester CityGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gollini SpursGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-07-2021 06:57:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gunn NorwichGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-07-2021 15:55:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gil SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-07-2021 07:04:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jahandakhsh B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-07-2021 14:58:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lokonga ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Onyeka BrentfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hennessey BurnleyGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Begovic EvertonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Townsend EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Heaton Manchester UnitedGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-07-2021 08:30:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Scherpen BrightonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Guehi Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sa WolvesGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-07-2021 03:02:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Patricio WolverhamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 15-07-2021 07:03:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ryan B & H AlbionGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-07-2021 13:30:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tavares ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maitland-Niles ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Duffy BrightonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ampadu ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gallagher ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Loftus-Cheek ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jach Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Olise Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gilmour NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lees Melou NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Skipp SpursMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Etebo WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Awokoya-Mebude WatfordFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gray WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Hernández WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
King WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-07-2021 15:02:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
José WolverhamptonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-07-2021 08:33:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sancho Manchester UnitedMID9.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-07-2021 06:16:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mwepu BrightonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Firpo LeedsDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-07-2021 18:59:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Soumare LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mata Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Perraud SouthamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Trincao WolvesMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-07-2021 08:05:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Giannoulis NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibson NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-07-2021 17:58:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martínez Aston VillaGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Steer Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Salah LiverpoolMID12.50.500.0
Steffen Manchester CityGK4.5-0.500.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-07-2021 11:51:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Runarsson ArsenalGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Chambers ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gabriel ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Holding ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Marí ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Soares ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tierney ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Elneny ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martinelli ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Partey ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pépé ArsenalMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Saka ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Willian ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Xhaka ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.5N/AN/AN/A
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Cash Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Engels Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hause Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Konsa Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mings Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Targett Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Young Aston VillaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Buendía Aston VillaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Luiz Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Nakamba Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ramsey Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sanson Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Traore Aston VillaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Davis Aston VillaFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Watkins Aston VillaFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Balcombe BrentfordGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gunnarsson BrentfordGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Raya BrentfordGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bech Sørensen BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Goode BrentfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Henry BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jansson BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pinnock BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Roerslev Rasmussen BrentfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bidstrup BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Canós BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dasilva BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Fosu BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Ghoddos BrentfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Janelt BrentfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Jensen BrentfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mbeumo BrentfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Nørgaard BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zamburek BrentfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dervisoglu BrentfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Forss BrentfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Toney BrentfordFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Ryan BrightonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sánchez BrightonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Steele BrightonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Walton BrightonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Burn BrightonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dunk BrightonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lamptey BrightonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
March BrightonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Veltman BrightonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Webster BrightonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
White BrightonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alzate BrightonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Bissouma BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Caicedo BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Groß BrightonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Jahandakhsh BrightonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Khadra BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lallana BrightonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mac Allister BrightonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Moder BrightonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pröpper BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tau BrightonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Trossard BrightonMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Connolly BrightonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Maupay BrightonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Welbeck BrightonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Zeqiri BrightonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Norris BurnleyGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Peacock-Farrell BurnleyGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pope BurnleyGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Long BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Lowton BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mee BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Taylor BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Benson BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Brownhill BurnleyMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cork BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gudmundsson BurnleyMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
McNeil BurnleyMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Stephens BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Westwood BurnleyMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Vydra BurnleyFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Wood BurnleyFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy ChelseaGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Chilwell ChelseaDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Christensen ChelseaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
James ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Silva ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zouma ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Barkley ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gilmour ChelseaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Havertz ChelseaMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Hudson-Odoi ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Kanté ChelseaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kovacic ChelseaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mount ChelseaMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Abraham ChelseaFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Werner ChelseaFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
Butland Crystal PalaceGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Guaita Crystal PalaceGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ferguson Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kelly Crystal PalaceDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kouyaté Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mitchell Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tomkins Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ward Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Eze Crystal PalaceMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
McArthur Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Riedewald Crystal PalaceMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Schlupp Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Townsend Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Batshuayi Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Mateta Crystal PalaceFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pickford EvertonGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Virgínia EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Coleman EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Digne EvertonDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Godfrey EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Holgate EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Keane EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mina EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Nkounkou EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Allan EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bernard EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Broadhead EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Delph EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Doucouré EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gbamin EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gomes EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Iwobi EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
Casilla LeedsGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Meslier LeedsGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ayling LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cooper LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Koch LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Llorente LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Struijk LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Costa LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dallas LeedsMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Harrison LeedsMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Klich LeedsMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Phillips LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Poveda LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Raphinha LeedsMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Roberts LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Shackleton LeedsMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bamford LeedsFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Jakupovic LeicesterGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Schmeichel LeicesterGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ward LeicesterGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Amartey LeicesterDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bertrand LeicesterDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Castagne LeicesterDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Evans LeicesterDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fofana LeicesterDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Justin LeicesterDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira LeicesterDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Soyuncu LeicesterDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Thomas LeicesterDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Albrighton LeicesterMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Barnes LeicesterMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Choudhury LeicesterMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Leshabela LeicesterMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maddison LeicesterMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy LeicesterMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndidi LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pérez LeicesterMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Praet LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tavares LeicesterMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tielemans LeicesterMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Daka LeicesterFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
Hirst LeicesterFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Iheanacho LeicesterFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Vardy LeicesterFOR9.5N/AN/AN/A
Adrián LiverpoolGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alisson LiverpoolGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Kelleher LiverpoolGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.5N/AN/AN/A
Davies LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dijk LiverpoolDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Konate LiverpoolDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
N. Williams LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Phillips LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
R. Williams LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Robertson LiverpoolDEF7.0N/AN/AN/A
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Fabinho LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Henderson LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Jones LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jota LiverpoolMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Keita LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mané LiverpoolMID10.0N/AN/AN/A
Milner LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Minamino LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Salah LiverpoolMID12.0N/AN/AN/A
Shaqiri LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Thiago LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Firmino LiverpoolFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Origi LiverpoolFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Steffen Manchester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aké Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Dias Manchester CityDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zinchenko Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandinho Manchester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Foden Manchester CityMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Gündogan Manchester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Mahrez Manchester CityMID8.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodrigo Manchester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Silva Manchester CityMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.0N/AN/AN/A
Torres Manchester CityMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
de Gea Manchester UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Henderson Manchester UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Bailly Manchester UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lindelöf Manchester UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Maguire Manchester UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Shaw Manchester UnitedDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Telles Manchester UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tuanzebe Manchester UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Williams Manchester UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandes Manchester UnitedMID12.0N/AN/AN/A
Fred Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Greenwood Manchester UnitedMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
James Manchester UnitedMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Lingard Manchester UnitedMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Matic Manchester UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McTominay Manchester UnitedMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pogba Manchester UnitedMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Rashford Manchester UnitedMID9.0N/AN/AN/A
van de Beek Manchester UnitedMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Cavani Manchester UnitedFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Martial Manchester UnitedFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Darlow NewcastleGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dubravka NewcastleGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gillespie NewcastleGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Clark NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dummett NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fernández NewcastleDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Krafth NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lascelles NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lewis NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Manquillo NewcastleDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ritchie NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Schar NewcastleDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Almirón NewcastleMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Anderson NewcastleMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fraser NewcastleMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Hayden NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hendrick NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
M. Longstaff NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Murphy NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
S. Longstaff NewcastleMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Saint-Maximin NewcastleMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Shelvey NewcastleMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Willock NewcastleMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gayle NewcastleFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Joelinton NewcastleFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Wilson NewcastleFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Gunn NorwichGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Krul NorwichGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
McGovern NorwichGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Aarons NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Byram NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hanley NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Omobamidele NorwichDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sørensen NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zimmermann NorwichDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cantwell NorwichMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dowell NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Hernández NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martin NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McLean NorwichMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Płacheta NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rashica NorwichMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Rupp NorwichMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hugill NorwichFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Idah NorwichFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pukki NorwichFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Forster SouthamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bednarek SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Salisu SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Stephens SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tchaptchet SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Armstrong SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Diallo SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Djenepo SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Jankewitz SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Redmond SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Romeu SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Smallbone SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tella SouthamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Walcott SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Watts SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Adams SouthamptonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
N'Lundulu SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Obafemi SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hart SpursGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lloris SpursGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Whiteman SpursGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Alderweireld SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aurier SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dier SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Doherty SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Reguilon SpursDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Rodon SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sánchez SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tanganga SpursDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alli SpursMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Bergwijn SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Höjbjerg SpursMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lamela SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Lo Celso SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Moura SpursMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndombélé SpursMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Sissoko SpursMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Son SpursMID9.5N/AN/AN/A
Winks SpursMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kane SpursFOR12.0N/AN/AN/A
Scarlett SpursFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bachmann WatfordGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Foster WatfordGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Cathcart WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Femenía WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kabasele WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Masina WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Navarro WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ngakia WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pollock WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Rose WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sierralta WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Troosh-Ekong WatfordDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wilmot WatfordDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baah WatfordMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Chalobah WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cleverley WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dele-Bashiru WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gosling WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hughes WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hungbo WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Louza WatfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Quina WatfordMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sarr WatfordMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Sema WatfordMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zinckernagel WatfordMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Deeney WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dennis WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fletcher WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pedro WatfordFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Perica WatfordFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Success WatfordFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fabianski West HamGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Randolph West HamGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Coufal West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cresswell West HamDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dawson West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Diop West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fredericks West HamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Johnson West HamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Masuaku West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ogbonna West HamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Benrahma West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Bowen West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Fornals West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Lanzini West HamMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Noble West HamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rice West HamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Soucek West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Yarmolenko West HamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Antonio West HamFOR7.5N/AN/AN/A
Patricio WolvesGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ruddy WolvesGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sondergaard WolvesGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Aït Nouri WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Boly WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Castro WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Coady WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hoever WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kilman WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Marcal WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mosquera WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Saïss WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Semedo WolvesDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dendoncker WolvesMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolvesMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Moutinho WolvesMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Neto WolvesMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Neves WolvesMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Otasowie WolvesMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Podence WolvesMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Traore WolvesMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Vitinha WolvesMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Jiménez WolvesFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
José WolvesFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Silva WolvesFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 22-05-2021 08:18:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fry Norwich1GK5.0N/AN/AN/A