Click On The Manager Name For Team History
#ManagerWk PtsTot PtsValueGW TMP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jyllimyrsky0527.5101.604
2Natombi0513.5101.603
3897EAEB3ACE...0510.599.303
4alekots10510101.103
5michaeltr0508.599.004
6tigana0507.599.404
7michaeltr0504100.404
8Regionrus080501.5101.003
9Athletics0499.5101.003
10Gabinho0496.5101.202
11Gabinho0495.5101.002
11ssargianos980495.5101.602
13stoiximanboy0494.5101.702
13TeelXp0494.5101.303
15Gabinho0493.5101.502
15Bck0493.5101.803
15tigana0493.597.603
18Andre19660493100.604
19Natombi0492.599.904
20Gabinho0492100.604
20benji_13370492101.103
22tigana0491.598.403
23Natombi0491100.002
24mck0490.5102.502
25Fanliv0048999.604
26Alexsim0486.5100.704
27tigana0485.598.303
27treb0485.5101.304
29Markus.K0485100.900
30Natombi0483.5100.402
31EA89B10A7A4...0482.599.104
32nacawok0482101.703
32Fanliv00482100.803
34Slavko0481.5100.402
34tigana0481.599.803
34nobody0481.5101.904
37Kaikkipunas...0480.5101.403
38shkola-shkola0479.5101.303
38gipsy740479.5100.103
40kouvas100479101.402
41anthony18870478.597.104
42IaroslavD0478101.903
43Gabinho0477.5101.602
43Stegg7410477.598.503
43ILYAN10477.5101.103
43kaiadas0477.599.202
47niksiav4047795.804
48gipsy740476.5100.604
48IXianz0476.5101.904
50alax0475.5100.102
51Andre19660475100.004
52sayabeck0474.5100.103
53Natombi047496.003
54BrianSetzer0473.5100.703
54oldem280473.598.804
54IaroslavD0473.5101.602
54alexzotos0473.599.704
58yogeorge047397.903
59PeaceMyBrother0472.595.804
59Natombi0472.5100.802
59IO2FE0472.5100.904
59salamanka0472.598.903
63The G.O.A.T.0471.5100.604
64Slavko0470.5100.502
64Stegg7410470.596.403
66BenC0469.5101.302
66Stammer0469.599.305
66Natombi0469.5100.802
69nikos1011570468.5101.303
69Bogginho0468.599.902
69Ins0468.5100.202
69TeelXp0468.5101.604
69giannio330468.599.902
74nobody0468102.203
75Gabinho0467.5101.602
75kirios210467.5101.005
75JörgB.0467.5100.004
78tigana0466.594.303
78tigana0466.595.903
80bezanson0465.5100.302
81iliasopa0465101.104
82JakeVW0464.5100.004
82Ins0464.5101.504
82RedAnfield0464.599.402
85anthony18870464101.703
85pipoula870464100.703
87abouagoue0463.597.302
87tottic0463.596.603
87coyoteGR0463.597.102
87T-time0463.598.804
87Backlash0463.5100.403
92Athletics046399.404
93Slavko0462.5100.702
93Fanliv00462.5100.403
93tigana0462.597.604
93awd20462.5101.104
97johnnie19898046299.903
97mikkogunner0462100.802
99MelikR0461.5101.702
99u.n.d.r.u0461.5101.805