Click On The Manager Name For Team History
#ManagerWk PtsTot PtsValueGW TMP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jyllimyrsky73527.5101.64
2Natombi58.5513.5101.63
3897EAEB3ACE...79510.599.33
4alekots179510101.13
5michaeltr85508.599.04
6tigana77.5507.599.44
7michaeltr115504100.44
8Regionrus0860501.5101.03
9Athletics66.5499.5101.03
10Gabinho61496.5101.22
11Gabinho69495.5101.02
11ssargianos9858495.5101.62
13stoiximanboy50494.5101.72
13TeelXp55.5494.5101.33
15Gabinho63493.5101.52
15Bck83493.5101.83
15tigana63.5493.597.63
18Andre196679.5493100.64
19Natombi70.5492.599.94
20Gabinho78.5492100.64
20benji_133758492101.13
22tigana58.5491.598.43
23Natombi82491100.02
24mck46490.5102.52
25Fanliv064.548999.64
26Alexsim86486.5100.74
27tigana54.5485.598.33
27treb69.5485.5101.34
29Markus.K79485100.90
30Natombi80483.5100.42
31EA89B10A7A4...65.5482.599.14
32nacawok70482101.73
32Fanliv074482100.83
34Slavko92481.5100.42
34tigana78.5481.599.83
34nobody80.5481.5101.94
37Kaikkipunas...51.5480.5101.43
38shkola-shkola73.5479.5101.33
38gipsy7452.5479.5100.13
40kouvas1077479101.42
41anthony188763478.597.14
42IaroslavD73478101.93
43Gabinho69.5477.5101.62
43Stegg74154477.598.53
43ILYAN176.5477.5101.13
43kaiadas80477.599.22
47niksiav472.547795.84
48gipsy7449.5476.5100.64
48IXianz86476.5101.94
50alax78475.5100.12
51Andre1966103475100.04
52sayabeck72474.5100.13
53Natombi6747496.03
54BrianSetzer65.5473.5100.73
54oldem2884473.598.84
54IaroslavD75473.5101.62
54alexzotos96.5473.599.74
58yogeorge6247397.93
59PeaceMyBrother52472.595.84
59Natombi65.5472.5100.82
59IO2FE76.5472.5100.94
59salamanka90.5472.598.93
63The G.O.A.T.48471.5100.64
64Slavko85470.5100.52
64Stegg74166470.596.43
66BenC66469.5101.32
66Stammer67.5469.599.35
66Natombi72469.5100.82
69nikos10115749.5468.5101.33
69Bogginho100468.599.92
69Ins78.5468.5100.22
69TeelXp63468.5101.64
69giannio3389468.599.92
74nobody65468102.23
75Gabinho69.5467.5101.62
75kirios2160467.5101.05
75JörgB.82467.5100.04
78tigana70.5466.594.33
78tigana77.5466.595.93
80bezanson56465.5100.32
81iliasopa62465101.14
82JakeVW53464.5100.04
82Ins92.5464.5101.54
82RedAnfield59464.599.42
85anthony188740.5464101.73
85pipoula8749.5464100.73
87abouagoue64463.597.32
87tottic64463.596.63
87coyoteGR52.5463.597.12
87T-time51.5463.598.84
87Backlash65.5463.5100.43
92Athletics8646399.44
93Slavko92462.5100.72
93Fanliv044.5462.5100.43
93tigana59.5462.597.64
93awd269.5462.5101.14
97johnnie1989863.546299.93
97mikkogunner74462100.82
99MelikR49461.5101.72
99u.n.d.r.u51.5461.5101.85