#ManagerWk PtsTot PtsValueP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1897EAEB3ACE...23359.5108.5
2eht21345.5108.0
3Tippkaiser21339.5108.8
4kara21v23338.5107.7
5TeLLer17337.5108.9
6Boruzze26336108.5
7Bck24330108.7
8Natso197924327.5108.9
9Tokartem24326.5107.7
9TeLLer22326.5108.3
11RyanGreensill14325.5108.9
12RyanGreensill22324108.4
13Jyllimyrsky21322.5108.2
13khan25.5322.5108.5
15khan24320.5108.7
16ttewoj22217318.5108.2
17EventHorizon224317108.9
18LaLegiste19316.5108.4
18Skommo21316.5108.7
20GeorgyGeorge24.5315.5108.5
21AmkarPerm24315108.6
21Fenkaaa21315108.5
23peasyeasy24.5314.5108.4
24Rannug7319.5313109.1
25sandor18311.5108.5
26Repairman21.5311107.7
27Armon21.5310.5108.2
27orestien21310.5108.5
27SirAlex22310.5108.6
30s1muli21309.5108.1
31burdin7628.5309108.9
32Old_School21308.5108.8
33Kaikkipunas...26308108.3
34oSD20.5307108.7
35Joni.J21306.5108.8
35khan22.5306.5108.7
35khan23306.5108.7
38kostashard21306105.6
39khan22.5305.5108.5
40gibgib19305108.8
41callumjam24304.5108.6
41mikkogunner21304.5108.9
41totonana23.5304.5107.8
41totonana23.5304.5107.8
41stefkeme19.5304.5108.8
41JankonBetoni24304.5109.0
41kuningasmasa21304.5108.4
41awd222304.5108.7
49Manuelzzzzz22303.5108.6
50Sam7Office19.5303108.5
50anestisvouts25.5303106.2
52HenjaRovers24302.5109.0
52Teme5523302.5108.9
52TacoCatOP26302.5108.9
55daaceofdiam...21.5302108.0
56Chris133722.5301.5108.5
57Poro9219.5301108.8
58sandor15300.5108.8
58GeorgyGeorge22.5300.5108.7
58g_mihelakis18300.5109.1
58g_mihelakis18300.5109.1
62Rannug7321.5300108.7
62daaceofdiam...22.5300109.1
64sotkouts19.5299.5108.4
64Blalid21299.5108.8
64karlros14299.5109.0
67bonyohr23299108.8
68gkapalas23298.5108.9
69bobref2623297.5108.8
69Ilkka.J21297.5108.6
71IaroslavD21297108.5
71levenn20.5297106.5
73GeorgyGeorge24.5296.5108.4
73Paoktsis1318296.5108.0
73EventHorizon222296.5108.7
76khan21296109.0
77betman8119.5295.5108.8
78vaggourass29.5295108.6
79Fenkaaa21294.5108.3
79mickey-blue7728294.5107.6
81deksiback14294108.8
81khan23.5294108.4
81Stammer18294109.0
84alekots120.5293.5108.4
84nikolasdlp26.5293.5108.1
86sergeich18292.5108.6
86gibgib19292.5108.3
86wizel22292.5107.9
86T_Rosicky20292.5108.7
90Paul210221291.5108.7
90benji_133722291.5108.5
90daaceofdiam...17291.5108.7
93msnare13291105.2
94Isidur3116290.5108.5
94fallengr11290.5109.0
94awd220.5290.5108.1
94Vadimedv15290.5108.7
94daaceofdiam...19290.5108.6
94Fickle22.5290.5108.5
100alax15290108.8