Last Updated : November 30 2020 23:58:03.
#Manager NameTeam NameScoreGW 12GW 11GW 9GW 8GW 7GW 6
1Paul WoodBets and Bobs11657753103136120162
2Judith Kenyon-HillJudes Dudes113011284129118122158
3Chris JenkinsMIKEL'S MAGIC MEN1128838979103118161
4Andrea KenyonAnnies Avengers1113110111134124118123
5IAN CLEMENTSHammertime109411811710111891134
6Andrew hallOBII-WAN BISAKKAAA10921181041039888116
7Sophie RyderJack hammer utd10851088181174101126
8Chris Jenkins
Arteta's Army
108595937912981146
9Alistair BlackRealChimpzilla1084907212098118154
10philip garner3outof4aintbad1083671078499129125
11EMMA ELSTONEmaz108210111911613373122
12Judith Kenyon-HillJude's Super Dudes108111092135116122151
13Dave GilmoreGaleforce18010779573125149119147
14TERRY HOLLAND
POT LUCK
107710111710011895162
15Richard Clarke
Clarkey fc 2
1071756410810992185
16Steve blundelltoppers1070102114110124126121
17Dawn TaylorMogwai198310698470103118115143
18Andrew CatleyCats201069916211710381153
19Geoff HillBaldeez Best XI106711885131136135107
20supakit potikul
Suphan
106410396121112109144
21MIKE DAWSONDawsons FC1061929612410286123
22Christopher CollinsB TEAM10599711510510695168
23Sheree Woollard
Hilly - ITfC
105888739412897178
24Kevin Brook
Snookstars
10561239910312378120
25Matthew RamsdenScotman 1105494998110196120
26Daniel ThoresenHardly Athletic FC10538610510111990173
27Ralph HearnBlackhorse FC10529210810712681126
28jim mcintyreChapelton rovers10509058116125103127
29Andrea KenyonMontys Zoomers10471181131268513090
30Martin Muldoon
Sloppy Salamanderz
104610710610711770117
31glen dully1st go10451104012714389140
32Thomas Woodford
Bigfla1
10441091099512167112
33Ash kett
Stacemfc
10429573114166115134
34iris went
BAILEY1
10429987131128122124
35Anthony Livett
Tigger
1041105608511585149
36Hollie HarrisBig Cs Boys1041896913813668146
37richard coarFinished Article104111488859690128
38Laura FrancisHow I Met Your Mata10397812111513560149
39Katie Goldsmith
girls are loud
10381068011612010887
40Ben HallettHow I Met Your Mata1037101921046962151
41Barry McKennaPaxton Barra103688968983148112
42steve hawkinsMaking it 51035738211887122173
43frederick richardsonFREDS HEROES103583989910162156
44David ThirskPriso FC103590919912085130
45Anthony HamiltonTension10341021051039474115
46Faruk AhmedMARIYA ZAINA1034907583127143166
47Christopher ParryGini Mini Mane Mo103214094938512297
48michael hollidayDocs tigers103277114929288111
49Frank Rowe
Frankies Lemurs
1031919911694105133
50Ian Murraymidtablemuzz10317610010112973128
51Millena Desale
Militu
10301041039413944152
52Michael BaillieInter Yer Maw1030819312714285132
53Scott LairdReigning chamions102991811027583130
54Wayne Gardiner
Legends Again
10298510312214662125
55Lee Prescott
Show me da Mane
1028859610612270140
56Zak Priestley
No hope city
102892869916087113
57Claire HattersleyMad Hatters utd10279211411011687127
58trevor gluetrevreds1027124588884153135
59craig pringleSavvy FC102790788211184125
60Gary MooreFoxes1026724596141125153
61tommy andersonRule Britannia !1026121961181258097
62JAMES HEWITTENGLAND661025846811010585150
63Richard Ward
Sharky1664x2
102511111211111595115
64paul chappleTHEMUTZNUTZ102498849496119155
65Andy CorriganAdverse Camber10249511312811962140
66Calum Dolan
Only Kurls and Horses
102411193104118132123
67Dimple BabuFfff1024957911415262133
68Ann JusticeANNIE THE LINK10221129910513060132
69Adam StocksKroos Control1022971008811885122
70craig ewartHows the bacon1022951068811180131
71Kevin MagennisFC Tramadol1021837990102136137
72tim eddisonWho are ya10219311412215589131
73Sara CummingsThe winner1021103105878795132
74adrian ormeHarleys harlequins1020769811612272126
75Sean HamiltonTry110201021051039474115
76ANDY GRAY
DINGS 2
1019747511099121130
77Tom Martyn Goldsmith
Josephs 1st team
10198096110114124108
78gary macdonaldMacunian fc1019861079010399124
79Benjamin Lee4 FUCHS AKE10191171151099573114
80Barry ClarkByron Strikers1018879410112170146
81sean cafferkey
york 8
101793114114112125138
82Kolbrun Omarsdottir
Dazboppaluba
1017987411894119134
83John O FLYNN
DembeleNdombeledeli
101688739212195130
84Ricky BrettDraycott Dragons10161081129611411199
85Darren WhittleNetflix and chilwell1016728692108100152
86Ross WatsonFinding Timo10161027811210678146
87Phil JordanSam the sham 11101591104111109124145
88kevin devenney
Curlys 11
1015857499136105158
89Richard Watson
Salahmancas
101511098106119105144
90Roman Lindvai
Roman Army
10151208811588147121
91andrew clark
Sudrock utd
101410212510512377149
92Alexandra MooreRyans on Gamstop101478789611870145
93Craig Thompson
The Tigers
10148910496131142102
94Adam Grose
Team132
1014998112510266133
95DAVID BEDWOODTHE ARGONAUTS10148880979772128
96Matt Dallas
No Kane No Gain
101310644889490171
97Matthew PorterFox Champion1013793610115278113
98Joseph Robinson
2nd to last
101370105998692165
99Melvyn CopleyMelsea10129950108101100160
100alan bintcliffeHerewego1012891078998110129