Note: Times are GMT (Direct from FanTeam Data)
Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 23-05-2021 05:57:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID6.80.161.0
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.1-0.143.0
Lallana B & H AlbionMID5.0-0.120.0
Pope BurnleyGK4.7-0.155.0
Havertz ChelseaMID7.6-0.163.0
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.70.151.0
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.60.151.0
Dallas LeedsDEF5.30.1636.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.10.165.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID6.60.1415.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR8.7-0.151.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR8.5-0.151.0
Willock Newcastle UtdMID5.20.171.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.142.0
Johnstone West BromGK4.6-0.131.0
Bartley West BromDEF4.4-0.100.0
Pereira West BromMID6.50.163.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID5.50.1318.0
Patricio WolverhamptonGK4.7-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 21-05-2021 09:10:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saka ArsenalMID6.8-0.144.0
Traore Aston VillaMID5.80.142.0
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR8.10.153.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR6.5-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 21-05-2021 06:28:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF4.90.169.0
Phillips LiverpoolDEF4.80.162.0
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.8-0.1412.0
Reguilon Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.1310.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.30.1525.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 20-05-2021 15:08:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Chukwuemeka Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Philogene-Bidace Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Norris BurnleyGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Seriki Sheffield UnitedMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Corbeanu WolverhamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 19-05-2021 14:06:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Burn B & H AlbionDEF4.40.151.0
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR6.50.1815.0
Pogba Manchester UtdMID6.6-0.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 19-05-2021 11:41:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reid FulhamFOR5.50.131.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID10.8-0.169.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 19-05-2021 09:20:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.5-0.161.0
Rodrigo LeedsFOR5.90.111.0
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.3-0.1413.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 19-05-2021 06:45:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.80.151.0
Werner ChelseaFOR8.90.157.0
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF5.3-0.1314.0
Maguire Manchester UtdDEF5.4-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 18-05-2021 18:37:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK4.4N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 18-05-2021 12:19:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.50.131.0
Guaita Crystal PalaceGK4.5-0.136.0
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.60.131.0
Rodriguez EvertonMID6.8-0.149.0
Aina FulhamDEF4.5-0.111.0
Rodrigo LeedsFOR5.80.101.0
Torres Manchester CityMID6.80.151.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR7.3-0.145.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 18-05-2021 10:10:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.9-0.1510.0
Eze Crystal PalaceMID5.40.131.0
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.3-0.1310.0
Harrison LeedsMID6.40.153.0
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.8-0.1616.0
Höjbjerg Tottenham HotspurMID5.50.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 18-05-2021 08:20:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.0-0.123.0
Pope BurnleyGK4.8-0.145.0
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.30.174.0
Willock Newcastle UtdMID5.10.160.0
Robinson Sheffield UnitedDEF4.10.100.0
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID6.7-0.142.0
Boly WolverhamptonDEF4.5-0.122.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 18-05-2021 06:44:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Welbeck B & H AlbionFOR5.60.151.0
Mitchell Crystal PalaceDEF4.30.125.0
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.0-0.1434.0
Areola FulhamGK4.5-0.123.0
Alioski LeedsDEF4.60.121.0
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.0-0.1522.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID10.9-0.169.0
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR6.9-0.123.0
Tella SouthamptonMID4.60.120.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR6.6-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 15-05-2021 03:04:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.7N/AN/AN/A
Samatta Aston VillaFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibson BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pedro ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Meyer Crystal PalaceMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kamara FulhamFOR4.9N/AN/AN/A
Grot LeedsFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Slimani Leicester CityFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lovren LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Otamendi Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dalot Manchester UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Muto Newcastle UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Freeman Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Valery SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8N/AN/AN/A
Palmer West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Anderson West Ham UtdMID5.9N/AN/AN/A
Cutrone WolverhamptonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 14-05-2021 17:15:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Elanga Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Jebbison Sheffield UnitedFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 14-05-2021 12:04:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lallana B & H AlbionMID5.1-0.120.0
Doucouré EvertonMID6.0-0.141.0
Albrighton Leicester CityMID5.30.120.0
Dummett Newcastle UtdDEF4.10.111.0
Lo Celso Tottenham HotspurMID6.0-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 14-05-2021 08:57:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willock Newcastle UtdMID5.00.160.0
Adams SouthamptonFOR6.40.124.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 14-05-2021 06:39:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Schmeichel Leicester CityGK5.0-0.1310.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF5.90.1846.0
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.4-0.1315.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-05-2021 14:04:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.0-0.131.0
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.50.131.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.5-0.151.0
Lundstram Sheffield UnitedMID5.2-0.110.0
Saïss WolverhamptonDEF4.7-0.135.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-05-2021 11:31:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dallas LeedsDEF5.20.1527.0
Soyuncu Leicester CityDEF4.70.141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-05-2021 07:55:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF4.60.123.0
Walcott SouthamptonMID5.8-0.120.0
Pereira West BromMID6.40.183.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-05-2021 06:32:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.6-0.135.0
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.70.141.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID5.9-0.110.0
Silva WolverhamptonFOR5.60.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 12-05-2021 14:07:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR6.40.1738.0
de Gea Manchester UtdGK4.9-0.163.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 12-05-2021 10:52:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.1-0.123.0
Mendy ChelseaGK5.20.1513.0
Mitrovic FulhamFOR5.2-0.121.0
Phillips LiverpoolDEF4.70.151.0
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF4.2-0.111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 12-05-2021 09:24:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Westwood BurnleyMID6.00.140.0
Willock Newcastle UtdMID4.90.160.0
Sánchez Tottenham HotspurDEF4.7-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 12-05-2021 06:13:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Eze Crystal PalaceMID5.30.131.0
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.5-0.1412.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID6.60.1817.0
Forster SouthamptonGK4.50.132.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 11-05-2021 14:13:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Carvalho FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 11-05-2021 09:51:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.6-0.1638.0
Wood BurnleyFOR6.50.1102.0
Rodriguez EvertonMID6.9-0.189.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.0-0.1610.0
Rodon Tottenham HotspurDEF4.7-0.130.0
Traore WolverhamptonMID5.80.173.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 07-05-2021 13:12:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Chilwell ChelseaDEF5.50.1610.0
Evans Leicester CityDEF5.00.152.0
Torres Manchester CityMID6.70.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 07-05-2021 10:29:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.60.164.0
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID5.3-0.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 07-05-2021 07:50:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.40.131.0
Abraham ChelseaFOR6.8-0.111.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.0-0.130.0
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.9-0.1414.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 07-05-2021 06:14:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Webster B & H AlbionDEF4.50.150.0
Brady BurnleyMID5.1-0.110.0
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID5.3-0.110.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR7.4-0.143.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.00.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 06-05-2021 15:41:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.2-0.121.0
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.00.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 06-05-2021 13:06:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF4.6-0.134.0
Mateta Crystal PalaceFOR5.5-0.130.0
Diagne West BromFOR5.80.161.0
Coufal West Ham UtdDEF4.90.146.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 06-05-2021 09:22:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.40.182.0
Barnes Leicester CityMID7.5-0.183.0
Minamino SouthamptonMID5.5-0.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 06-05-2021 06:12:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.60.142.0
Christensen ChelseaDEF4.80.151.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.1-0.1611.0
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.1-0.110.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.70.1651.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-05-2021 16:15:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reid FulhamFOR5.4-0.121.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.20.174.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-05-2021 14:11:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.1-0.151.0
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.70.1639.0
Mee BurnleyDEF4.6-0.113.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID7.60.167.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-05-2021 08:42:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Welbeck B & H AlbionFOR5.50.151.0
Havertz ChelseaMID7.70.174.0
Pereira Leicester CityDEF4.5-0.116.0
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.00.1511.0
Hayden Newcastle UtdMID5.1-0.130.0
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.5-0.105.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-04-2021 10:17:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID6.9-0.141.0
Struijk LeedsDEF4.40.153.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.1-0.130.0
Willock Newcastle UtdMID4.80.160.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-04-2021 06:39:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.30.192.0
Mateta Crystal PalaceFOR5.6-0.130.0
Evans Leicester CityDEF4.90.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-04-2021 10:46:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.2-0.145.0
Davis Aston VillaFOR4.60.140.0
Bamford LeedsFOR7.1-0.1626.0
Balbuena West Ham UtdDEF4.4-0.100.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR6.7-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-04-2021 06:07:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Castagne Leicester CityDEF4.90.1518.0
Diagne West BromFOR5.70.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-04-2021 13:02:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Coleman EvertonDEF4.60.161.0
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID5.6-0.110.0
Lewis Newcastle UtdDEF4.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-04-2021 06:53:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McNeil BurnleyMID5.90.150.0
Meslier LeedsGK4.80.1719.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR8.6-0.161.0
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID5.4-0.141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-04-2021 10:30:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Konsa Aston VillaDEF4.6-0.104.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-04-2021 10:22:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF4.7-0.134.0
McGoldrick Sheffield UnitedFOR5.70.121.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-04-2021 06:15:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR6.30.1933.0
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.2-0.1415.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-04-2021 13:52:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Raphinha LeedsMID6.0-0.1616.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID5.7-0.130.0
Pereira West BromMID6.30.183.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-04-2021 07:09:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK4.7-0.148.0
Wood BurnleyFOR6.20.192.0
Willock Newcastle UtdMID4.70.160.0
Saïss WolverhamptonDEF4.8-0.136.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-04-2021 11:43:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.90.152.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR8.8-0.131.0
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.2-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-04-2021 08:59:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR6.20.1824.0
Ivanovic West BromDEF4.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-04-2021 06:21:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sanson Aston VillaMID5.0-0.110.0
Werner ChelseaFOR8.8-0.128.0
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID5.7-0.110.0
Silva Manchester CityMID6.80.151.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8-0.132.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-04-2021 15:06:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID5.90.140.0
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.3-0.147.0
Minamino SouthamptonMID5.6-0.150.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-04-2021 13:59:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cash Aston VillaDEF4.5-0.111.0
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.80.1716.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-04-2021 07:40:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF4.80.1614.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID5.8-0.130.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.2-0.1615.0
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UtdDEF5.6-0.149.0
Rodon Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-04-2021 13:05:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Veltman B & H AlbionDEF4.60.165.0
Lo Celso Tottenham HotspurMID6.1-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-04-2021 10:40:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID4.90.150.0
Sharp Sheffield UnitedFOR5.1-0.120.0
Fabianski West Ham UtdGK4.7-0.144.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-04-2021 07:57:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Abraham ChelseaFOR6.9-0.131.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID6.50.183.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-04-2021 06:14:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.0-0.141.0
Sánchez B & H AlbionGK4.60.1712.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.0-0.143.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID7.5-0.167.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID6.00.11235.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-04-2021 13:46:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.4-0.138.0
Harrison LeedsMID6.30.172.0
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID5.4-0.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-04-2021 10:06:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.2-0.151.0
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.70.1866.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-04-2021 09:33:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Broadhead EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-04-2021 06:23:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Henderson LiverpoolMID5.5-0.130.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR8.7-0.161.0
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.3-0.100.0
Dawson West Ham UtdDEF4.5-0.1-12.0
Traore WolverhamptonMID5.70.163.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-04-2021 13:55:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.3-0.146.0
Pope BurnleyGK4.9-0.146.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-04-2021 11:31:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sigurdsson EvertonMID6.60.150.0
Willock Newcastle UtdMID4.60.160.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-04-2021 07:29:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.5-0.1654.0
Ampadu Sheffield UnitedDEF4.2-0.1-10.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.1-0.155.0
Coady WolverhamptonDEF4.60.147.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-04-2021 13:59:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Schlupp Crystal PalaceMID4.60.120.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID5.9-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-04-2021 10:52:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Costa LeedsMID5.7-0.141.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR8.9-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-04-2021 09:29:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.1-0.141.0
Mount ChelseaMID7.20.1514.0
Basham Sheffield UnitedDEF4.2-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-04-2021 06:08:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR6.10.1710.0
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.7-0.148.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID7.6-0.1611.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.90.11228.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 15-04-2021 12:36:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.1-0.1525.0
Albrighton Leicester CityMID5.20.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 15-04-2021 08:45:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.70.1518.0
Vydra BurnleyFOR5.10.141.0
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.0-0.131.0
Robinson West BromMID5.70.150.0
José WolverhamptonFOR6.0-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 15-04-2021 06:15:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.60.1640.0
Clyne Crystal PalaceDEF4.3-0.120.0
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.6-0.185.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-04-2021 13:57:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Marí ArsenalDEF4.10.142.0
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF4.5-0.113.0
Werner ChelseaFOR8.9-0.138.0
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID5.60.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-04-2021 09:45:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pickford EvertonGK4.5-0.169.0
Bowen West Ham UtdMID6.70.171.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-04-2021 07:15:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR8.00.151.0
Reguilon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0-0.1111.0
Pereira West BromMID6.20.172.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-04-2021 05:58:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.60.141.0
Cooper LeedsDEF4.3-0.130.0
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.4-0.1414.0
Henderson LiverpoolMID5.6-0.130.0
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID6.80.162.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-04-2021 17:27:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.10.162.0
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.4-0.126.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-04-2021 16:12:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.20.184.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.3-0.1619.0
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.3-0.1420.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-04-2021 06:27:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.0-0.1513.0
Zouma ChelseaDEF5.20.147.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.1-0.143.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.132.0
Johnstone West BromGK4.70.171.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-04-2021 13:47:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR6.00.1710.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR8.8-0.161.0
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.4-0.100.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.80.11228.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-04-2021 11:18:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reid FulhamFOR5.5-0.131.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR6.8-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-04-2021 09:10:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.4-0.1410.0
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.40.140.0
Castagne Leicester CityDEF4.8-0.127.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-04-2021 07:29:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.3-0.131.0
Dallas LeedsDEF5.10.1729.0
Mané LiverpoolMID10.9-0.146.0
Alderweireld Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.143.0
Coufal West Ham UtdDEF4.80.156.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-04-2021 09:02:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.1-0.131.0
Under Leicester CityMID5.7-0.110.0
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.90.143.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-04-2021 13:15:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID5.8-0.110.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF5.40.1643.0
Minamino SouthamptonMID5.7-0.150.0
Robinson West BromMID5.60.170.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF4.4-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-04-2021 10:20:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Izquierdo B & H AlbionMID4.7-0.100.0
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR7.9-0.141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-04-2021 08:05:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.0-0.130.0
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.60.11060.0
Fornals West Ham UtdMID6.00.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-04-2021 05:50:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.2-0.131.0
Mina EvertonDEF4.6-0.113.0
Bryan FulhamDEF4.3-0.110.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID6.20.147.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-04-2021 14:07:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Henderson LiverpoolMID5.7-0.130.0
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID4.8-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-04-2021 11:20:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.00.151.0
Justin Leicester CityDEF4.9-0.194.0
Armstrong SouthamptonMID6.10.151.0
Davies Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.141.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR6.9-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-04-2021 08:56:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pröpper B & H AlbionMID4.8-0.130.0
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.4-0.131.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR8.9-0.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-04-2021 05:42:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saka ArsenalMID6.9-0.146.0
King EvertonFOR5.8-0.110.0
Ream FulhamDEF4.3-0.110.0
Phillips LiverpoolDEF4.60.160.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-04-2021 15:29:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID5.9-0.110.0
José WolverhamptonFOR6.1-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-04-2021 12:55:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.1-0.1517.0
Pope BurnleyGK5.0-0.1410.0
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.2-0.1527.0
Harrison LeedsMID6.20.163.0
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.0-0.133.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-04-2021 06:40:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gabriel ArsenalDEF4.5-0.112.0
Caicedo B & H AlbionMID4.7-0.100.0
Lo Celso Tottenham HotspurMID6.2-0.120.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.70.11421.0
Hoever WolverhamptonDEF4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-04-2021 14:02:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kongolo FulhamDEF4.3-0.100.0
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.80.143.0
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.2-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-04-2021 10:16:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
de Gea Manchester UtdGK5.0-0.174.0
Pereira West BromMID6.10.171.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-04-2021 08:01:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.5-0.149.0
Silva ChelseaDEF5.0-0.151.0
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.0-0.140.0
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.3-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-04-2021 07:56:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK4.8-0.155.0
Sanson Aston VillaMID5.1-0.120.0
Veltman B & H AlbionDEF4.50.168.0
Keita LiverpoolMID5.4-0.120.0
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID5.8-0.160.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.0-0.110.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.60.11220.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-04-2021 07:31:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR5.90.170.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.0-0.120.0
Dawson West Ham UtdDEF4.6-0.152.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 31-03-2021 07:18:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bernard EvertonMID5.2-0.120.0
Bamford LeedsFOR7.20.1845.0
Under Leicester CityMID5.8-0.110.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.0-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 30-03-2021 10:39:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leshabela Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndiaye Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 30-03-2021 07:17:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Silva ChelseaDEF5.1-0.151.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.0-0.120.0
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID5.5-0.151.0
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK4.4-0.151.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.20.1920.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 29-03-2021 08:11:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trossard B & H AlbionMID5.90.1913.0
Cairney FulhamMID5.2-0.130.0
Hernandez LeedsMID5.2-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 25-03-2021 10:06:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lookman FulhamMID5.50.1610.0
Raphinha LeedsMID6.10.1935.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.0-0.145.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.1-0.120.0
Manquillo Newcastle UtdDEF4.3-0.130.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.0-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 24-03-2021 10:53:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.3-0.131.0
Barkley Aston VillaMID5.5-0.112.0
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.50.164.0
Werner ChelseaFOR9.0-0.148.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 23-03-2021 10:33:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.1-0.1314.0
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.3-0.110.0
Foderingham Sheffield UnitedGK4.4-0.100.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.6-0.1641.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.50.11220.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 19-03-2021 13:32:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR5.80.170.0
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.7-0.110.0
José WolverhamptonFOR6.2-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 19-03-2021 10:01:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.60.1412.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID6.4-0.131.0
Balbuena West Ham UtdDEF4.5-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 19-03-2021 07:12:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID5.8-0.150.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0-0.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 18-03-2021 12:34:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mina EvertonDEF4.7-0.124.0
Pereira Leicester CityDEF4.6-0.1213.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.0-0.110.0
Adams SouthamptonFOR6.30.155.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 18-03-2021 06:44:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Caicedo B & H AlbionMID4.8-0.100.0
Cairney FulhamMID5.3-0.130.0
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.40.1913.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-03-2021 14:37:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sanson Aston VillaMID5.2-0.110.0
McNeil BurnleyMID5.80.151.0
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.2-0.131.0
Mateta Crystal PalaceFOR5.7-0.130.0
Snodgrass West BromMID4.9-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-03-2021 10:04:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.7N/AN/AN/A
Samatta Aston VillaFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibson BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pedro ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Meyer Crystal PalaceMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kamara FulhamFOR4.9N/AN/AN/A
Grot LeedsFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Slimani Leicester CityFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lovren LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Otamendi Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dalot Manchester UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Muto Newcastle UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Freeman Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Valery SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8N/AN/AN/A
Palmer West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Anderson West Ham UtdMID5.9N/AN/AN/A
Cutrone WolverhamptonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-03-2021 07:08:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ndidi Leicester CityMID4.60.160.0
Salah LiverpoolMID12.0-0.1446.0
Hayden Newcastle UtdMID5.2-0.130.0
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.2-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 16-03-2021 15:34:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Meslier LeedsGK4.70.1727.0
Telles Manchester UtdDEF4.8-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 16-03-2021 10:29:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Christensen ChelseaDEF4.70.160.0
Allan EvertonMID5.3-0.130.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.1-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 16-03-2021 08:43:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID5.4-0.130.0
Sánchez Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 16-03-2021 07:14:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Under Leicester CityMID5.9-0.110.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.2-0.143.0
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.50.187.0
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF4.2-0.111.0
Diangana West BromMID5.0-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 15-03-2021 14:36:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Izquierdo B & H AlbionMID4.8-0.100.0
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR5.70.170.0
Bowen West Ham UtdMID6.6-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 15-03-2021 10:26:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
de Gea Manchester UtdGK5.1-0.174.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.1-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 15-03-2021 08:40:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.3-0.120.0
Werner ChelseaFOR9.1-0.148.0
Bernard EvertonMID5.3-0.120.0
Struijk LeedsDEF4.30.163.0
Lowe Sheffield UnitedDEF4.2-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 12-03-2021 15:23:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.30.141.0
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR5.60.160.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.1-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 12-03-2021 12:06:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.5-0.141.0
Hernandez LeedsMID5.3-0.120.0
Stephens SouthamptonDEF4.3-0.1-10.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 12-03-2021 10:18:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Under Leicester CityMID6.0-0.110.0
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.00.183.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 12-03-2021 08:48:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
King EvertonFOR5.9-0.110.0
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.0-0.110.0
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.40.1715.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 12-03-2021 07:07:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy ChelseaGK5.10.187.0
Onomah FulhamMID5.0-0.110.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.1-0.137.0
S. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID4.9-0.130.0
Adams SouthamptonFOR6.20.155.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 11-03-2021 15:19:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.5-0.1512.0
Johnstone West BromGK4.60.171.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 11-03-2021 12:55:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.3-0.120.0
Welbeck B & H AlbionFOR5.4-0.110.0
Andersen FulhamDEF4.50.161.0
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.50.1842.0
José WolverhamptonFOR6.3-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 11-03-2021 10:04:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mateta Crystal PalaceFOR5.8-0.130.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF5.8-0.1119.0
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.40.177.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 11-03-2021 08:40:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Christensen ChelseaDEF4.60.150.0
Tielemans Leicester CityMID7.00.153.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 11-03-2021 07:10:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gündogan Manchester CityMID6.50.1946.0
Salisu SouthamptonDEF4.3-0.110.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.1-0.110.0
Dawson West Ham UtdDEF4.70.171.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 10-03-2021 14:33:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Caicedo B & H AlbionMID4.9-0.100.0
Werner ChelseaFOR9.2-0.158.0
Amartey Leicester CityDEF4.10.130.0
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.2-0.1217.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.2-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 10-03-2021 13:07:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tomkins Crystal PalaceDEF4.3-0.130.0
Meslier LeedsGK4.60.1627.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID6.5-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 10-03-2021 10:03:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Konsa Aston VillaDEF4.70.155.0
Mitrovic FulhamFOR5.3-0.121.0
Hayden Newcastle UtdMID5.3-0.130.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID7.70.185.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 10-03-2021 08:40:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Izquierdo B & H AlbionMID4.9-0.100.0
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.7-0.193.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 10-03-2021 07:16:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.60.183.0
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.3-0.1738.0
Salah LiverpoolMID12.1-0.1549.0
Torres Manchester CityMID6.6-0.140.0
Fabianski West Ham UtdGK4.80.184.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-03-2021 19:03:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Knockaert FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-03-2021 16:06:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID5.9-0.150.0
Sanson Aston VillaMID5.3-0.110.0
Ampadu Sheffield UnitedDEF4.3-0.120.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.2-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-03-2021 14:58:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nkounkou EvertonDEF4.4-0.100.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.1-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-03-2021 13:08:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.3-0.131.0
Kelly Crystal PalaceDEF4.3-0.100.0
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.80.178.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-03-2021 12:37:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tavares Leicester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-03-2021 09:11:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lamptey B & H AlbionDEF4.5-0.142.0
Barnes Leicester CityMID7.6-0.189.0
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.2-0.123.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.4-0.1720.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.40.189.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-03-2021 14:35:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.5-0.130.0
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.50.151.0
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.8-0.110.0
Livermore West BromMID4.8-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-03-2021 13:14:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mount ChelseaMID7.10.185.0
Kouyaté Crystal PalaceMID4.60.141.0
Onomah FulhamMID5.1-0.110.0
Pogba Manchester UtdMID6.7-0.1101.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-03-2021 10:41:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF5.9-0.1119.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.3-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-03-2021 09:12:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF4.70.167.0
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.4-0.130.0
Diangana West BromMID5.1-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-03-2021 07:26:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID7.6-0.132.0
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.50.1612.0
Knockaert FulhamMID5.0-0.100.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.2-0.156.0
Telles Manchester UtdDEF4.9-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-03-2021 15:32:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mateta Crystal PalaceFOR5.9-0.140.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.2-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-03-2021 12:10:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sanson Aston VillaMID5.4-0.110.0
Jones LiverpoolMID4.60.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-03-2021 08:47:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torres Manchester CityMID6.7-0.140.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID6.6-0.141.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.2-0.120.0
Saïss WolverhamptonDEF4.9-0.133.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-03-2021 07:06:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.0-0.150.0
Andersen FulhamDEF4.40.161.0
Klich LeedsMID5.7-0.133.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 03-03-2021 16:07:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF4.60.167.0
Bernard EvertonMID5.4-0.130.0
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID5.9-0.110.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR7.5-0.1310.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 03-03-2021 12:02:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.4-0.131.0
Odoi FulhamDEF4.3-0.1-10.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.2-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 03-03-2021 11:49:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Moder B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 03-03-2021 07:18:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.2-0.100.0
Barnes Leicester CityMID7.7-0.1822.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.0-0.152.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.1-0.120.0
Bartley West BromDEF4.50.150.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 02-03-2021 16:03:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vinicius Tottenham HotspurFOR5.9-0.120.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID6.10.177.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 02-03-2021 14:27:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lallana B & H AlbionMID5.2-0.110.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.3-0.110.0
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.5-0.128.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 02-03-2021 10:53:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.4-0.120.0
Silva ChelseaDEF5.2-0.151.0
Pickford EvertonGK4.60.1611.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.2-0.120.0
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID4.9-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 02-03-2021 09:11:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.70.1744.0
Boly WolverhamptonDEF4.6-0.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 02-03-2021 07:15:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hector FulhamDEF4.3-0.1-10.0
Castagne Leicester CityDEF4.9-0.176.0
Torres Manchester CityMID6.8-0.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-03-2021 16:08:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.4-0.110.0
Wood BurnleyFOR5.9-0.151.0
Under Leicester CityMID6.1-0.110.0
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.3-0.120.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.30.194.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-03-2021 14:48:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.30.1813.0
José WolverhamptonFOR6.4-0.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-03-2021 12:43:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nketiah ArsenalFOR5.8-0.120.0
Sakho Crystal PalaceDEF4.3-0.100.0
Areola FulhamGK4.60.173.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.2-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-03-2021 11:20:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martínez Aston VillaGK5.00.1834.0
Mumbongo BurnleyFOR4.9-0.110.0
Mendy Manchester CityDEF4.9-0.141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-03-2021 11:10:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richardson BurnleyFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-03-2021 09:04:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Riedewald Crystal PalaceDEF4.30.151.0
Thomas Leicester CityDEF4.4-0.110.0
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.1-0.110.0
Basham Sheffield UnitedDEF4.3-0.110.0
Neves WolverhamptonMID5.80.191.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-03-2021 08:13:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.2-0.1520.0
Aké Manchester CityDEF4.9-0.141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 26-02-2021 16:46:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Raphinha LeedsMID6.00.1925.0
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID5.0-0.120.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.2-0.120.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 26-02-2021 11:32:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.5-0.131.0
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.30.151.0
Mitrovic FulhamFOR5.4-0.131.0
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.3-0.1118.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 26-02-2021 08:58:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hernandez LeedsMID5.4-0.130.0
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF4.5-0.154.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.20.1111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 25-02-2021 13:07:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nketiah ArsenalFOR5.9-0.120.0
Traore Aston VillaMID5.70.160.0
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID7.0-0.167.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.4-0.110.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID6.7-0.141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 25-02-2021 09:28:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Struijk LeedsDEF4.20.162.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.3-0.130.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 24-02-2021 14:36:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.2-0.133.0
Knockaert FulhamMID5.1-0.100.0
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF5.40.1849.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.4-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 24-02-2021 11:11:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.4-0.111.0
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR10.40.1822.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 24-02-2021 08:54:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.6-0.131.0
Dallas LeedsDEF5.00.1831.0
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.0-0.110.0
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.3-0.110.0
Reguilon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.1-0.172.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 23-02-2021 16:56:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.80.198.0
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.2-0.173.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 23-02-2021 12:56:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Roberts LeedsFOR5.2-0.140.0
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID5.5-0.120.0
Walcott SouthamptonMID5.9-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 23-02-2021 12:43:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shoretire Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 23-02-2021 08:59:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.6-0.141.0
Lookman FulhamMID5.40.153.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.0-0.1019.0
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.2-0.110.0
Rodon Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 22-02-2021 18:14:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zinchenko Manchester CityDEF5.00.160.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR7.6-0.1326.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 22-02-2021 16:44:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gabriel ArsenalDEF4.6-0.111.0
Onomah FulhamMID5.2-0.110.0
Barnes Leicester CityMID7.80.1106.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.1-0.152.0
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF4.3-0.111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 22-02-2021 11:13:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Silva ChelseaDEF5.3-0.152.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.3-0.196.0
Joelinton Newcastle UtdFOR5.4-0.121.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.1-0.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 19-02-2021 16:06:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
James ChelseaDEF5.0-0.134.0
Aina FulhamDEF4.60.150.0
Knockaert FulhamMID5.2-0.100.0
Foden Manchester CityMID7.80.197.0
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.60.1871.0
Krafth Newcastle UtdDEF4.3-0.100.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.3-0.110.0
Gallagher West BromMID5.10.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 19-02-2021 14:33:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mount ChelseaMID7.00.156.0
Keane EvertonDEF5.0-0.115.0
Rodrigo LeedsFOR5.7-0.141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 19-02-2021 10:07:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.0-0.141.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID6.8-0.131.0
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID5.6-0.120.0
Dawson West Ham UtdDEF4.60.161.0
Neves WolverhamptonMID5.70.171.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 19-02-2021 08:38:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Xhaka ArsenalMID5.10.140.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.1-0.1319.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 19-02-2021 07:03:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.7-0.141.0
Barnes Leicester CityMID7.70.176.0
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF5.30.1949.0
Clark Newcastle UtdDEF4.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 18-02-2021 16:20:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gabriel ArsenalDEF4.7-0.111.0
Cash Aston VillaDEF4.60.143.0
Struijk LeedsDEF4.10.132.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.3-0.120.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.5-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 18-02-2021 14:25:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sánchez B & H AlbionGK4.50.177.0
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.3-0.1-00.0
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.30.157.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 18-02-2021 10:43:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bertrand SouthamptonDEF4.4-0.1-12.0
O'Shea West BromDEF4.3-0.1-00.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 18-02-2021 08:50:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Under Leicester CityMID6.2-0.110.0
Ederson Manchester CityGK5.90.178.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0-0.132.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID6.00.147.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 18-02-2021 07:18:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.7-0.121.0
Coleman EvertonDEF4.5-0.111.0
Maja FulhamFOR5.10.150.0
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.4-0.1118.0
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID5.1-0.120.0
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.30.1520.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-02-2021 14:51:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.5-0.111.0
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.4-0.1311.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-02-2021 14:17:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mitrovic FulhamFOR5.5-0.131.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.0-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-02-2021 10:19:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McNeil BurnleyMID5.70.152.0
Onomah FulhamMID5.3-0.110.0
Cooper LeedsDEF4.4-0.120.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.5-0.110.0
Diagne West BromFOR5.60.150.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-02-2021 08:40:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Allan EvertonMID5.4-0.130.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.2-0.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 17-02-2021 07:10:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.60.1114.0
Chilwell ChelseaDEF5.4-0.1520.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.4-0.176.0
Lascelles Newcastle UtdDEF4.3-0.1-00.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 16-02-2021 17:01:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Castagne Leicester CityDEF5.0-0.154.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID6.40.11140.0
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.3-0.110.0
Robinson West BromMID5.5-0.140.0
Traore WolverhamptonMID5.6-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 16-02-2021 15:24:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reed FulhamMID5.10.140.0
Raphinha LeedsMID5.90.187.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.3-0.110.0
Lowe Sheffield UnitedDEF4.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 16-02-2021 13:11:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Huggins LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 16-02-2021 08:04:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.50.1610.0
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.6-0.141.0
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.1-0.110.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.5-0.1135.0
Reguilon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.2-0.152.0
Rice West Ham UtdMID4.60.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 15-02-2021 10:24:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martínez Aston VillaGK4.90.1629.0
Bernard EvertonMID5.5-0.130.0
Bednarek SouthamptonDEF4.5-0.1-23.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 15-02-2021 09:10:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID4.80.135.0
Justin Leicester CityDEF5.0-0.199.0
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.3-0.143.0
Zinchenko Manchester CityDEF4.90.150.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID7.6-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 12-02-2021 15:07:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Harrison LeedsMID6.10.172.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 12-02-2021 15:03:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mount ChelseaMID6.90.185.0
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.8-0.121.0
Hernandez LeedsMID5.5-0.120.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID6.30.11433.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 12-02-2021 07:32:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Doucouré EvertonMID6.10.151.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.3-0.146.0
Sterling Manchester CityMID11.00.11544.0
Vinicius Tottenham HotspurFOR6.0-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 11-02-2021 15:11:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Under Leicester CityMID6.3-0.110.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.6-0.110.0
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR8.00.163.0
Burke Sheffield UnitedMID4.10.144.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID7.7-0.120.0
Dawson West Ham UtdDEF4.50.181.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 10-02-2021 11:44:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.5-0.134.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.4-0.110.0
Höjbjerg Tottenham HotspurMID5.40.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 10-02-2021 09:29:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.50.1936.0
Dallas LeedsDEF4.90.1618.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.2-0.1620.0
Mahrez Manchester CityMID8.9-0.194.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-02-2021 17:43:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID5.90.180.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR7.7-0.135.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-02-2021 17:26:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Scarlett Tottenham HotspurFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-02-2021 14:34:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.5-0.174.0
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.8-0.141.0
Meslier LeedsGK4.50.1535.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-02-2021 13:07:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.40.1533.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.6-0.1135.0
Furlong West BromDEF4.4-0.100.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.6-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 09-02-2021 11:44:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.50.182.0
Cairney FulhamMID5.4-0.130.0
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.5-0.1320.0
Foden Manchester CityMID7.70.1136.0
Telles Manchester UtdDEF5.0-0.131.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.4-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-02-2021 16:32:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sánchez B & H AlbionGK4.40.197.0
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF4.6-0.135.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-02-2021 12:24:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.70.186.0
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.3-0.173.0
McTominay Manchester UtdMID5.30.181.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.1-0.110.0
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF4.6-0.154.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-02-2021 11:03:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.6-0.121.0
Havertz ChelseaMID7.7-0.132.0
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.4-0.143.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 08-02-2021 09:05:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gabriel ArsenalDEF4.8-0.101.0
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.3-0.100.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID6.20.11433.0
Reguilon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.3-0.152.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-02-2021 16:41:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID7.8-0.132.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID7.8-0.120.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID5.40.11141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-02-2021 15:50:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.40.162.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.4-0.140.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.5-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-02-2021 10:51:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.6-0.187.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.1-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-02-2021 09:34:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID7.9-0.141.0
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID5.5-0.140.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID6.10.11632.0
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.4-0.1913.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 05-02-2021 07:35:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.40.1736.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.5-0.197.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.7-0.110.0
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.50.11169.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.3-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-02-2021 16:18:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF4.7-0.131.0
Raphinha LeedsMID5.80.173.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-02-2021 15:28:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.6-0.184.0
White B & H AlbionDEF4.40.1911.0
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.6-0.134.0
Justin Leicester CityDEF5.10.1814.0
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.6-0.1422.0
Ederson Manchester CityGK5.80.1158.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-02-2021 12:40:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Eze Crystal PalaceMID5.20.181.0
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.4-0.100.0
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR7.00.1918.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR7.8-0.135.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-02-2021 10:41:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.0-0.162.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.7-0.1135.0
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.10.1130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 04-02-2021 08:29:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.1-0.130.0
March B & H AlbionMID4.80.161.0
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.5-0.163.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF5.30.11553.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.7-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 03-02-2021 19:04:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Goodridge BurnleyMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 03-02-2021 12:57:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Luiz ArsenalDEF4.3-0.161.0
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.20.1104.0
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID5.6-0.121.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.90.159.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 03-02-2021 11:49:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsay SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Tchaptchet SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 03-02-2021 09:00:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK4.9-0.196.0
Riedewald Crystal PalaceDEF4.20.141.0
McTominay Manchester UtdMID5.20.171.0
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.50.160.0
Bednarek SouthamptonDEF4.6-0.1-03.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF4.5-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 02-02-2021 19:03:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mustafi ArsenalDEF4.4N/AN/AN/A
Pierrick Crystal PalaceMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kenny EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gordon EvertonMID5.2N/AN/AN/A
Le Marchand FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kebano FulhamMID5.2N/AN/AN/A
Kamara FulhamFOR4.9N/AN/AN/A
Grot LeedsFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Yedlin Newcastle UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Valery SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Long SouthamptonFOR4.9N/AN/AN/A
Gazzaniga Tottenham HotspurGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandes Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kipre West BromDEF4.4N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 02-02-2021 07:38:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Caicedo B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
King EvertonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Maja FulhamFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kabak LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Willock Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Minamino SouthamptonMID5.8N/AN/AN/A
Maitland-Niles West BromMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Yokuslu West BromMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-02-2021 19:03:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.4N/AN/AN/A
Lössl EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Tosun EvertonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Gray Leicester CityMID5.3N/AN/AN/A
Pellistri Manchester UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Ighalo Manchester UtdFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Verrips Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Cutrone WolverhamptonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-02-2021 10:03:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mumbongo BurnleyFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Jankewitz SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 01-02-2021 07:11:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lingard West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 30-01-2021 07:03:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vokins SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 29-01-2021 21:52:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Diagne West BromFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 29-01-2021 16:00:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.7-0.152.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID6.00.11825.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.2-0.174.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID7.9-0.120.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID5.30.11143.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 29-01-2021 10:22:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID5.6-0.140.0
Tielemans Leicester CityMID6.90.193.0
Höjbjerg Tottenham HotspurMID5.30.181.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 29-01-2021 08:56:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saka ArsenalMID7.00.1146.0
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.30.1929.0
Werner ChelseaFOR9.3-0.138.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.4-0.131.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF4.6-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 29-01-2021 07:15:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.7-0.121.0
McNeil BurnleyMID5.60.190.0
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.90.11341.0
Reguilon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.4-0.158.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 28-01-2021 15:23:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sánchez B & H AlbionGK4.30.176.0
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.7-0.1811.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID6.9-0.141.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 28-01-2021 13:52:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.30.1737.0
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.0-0.142.0
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID7.10.1615.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.8-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 28-01-2021 11:42:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.5-0.120.0
Mee BurnleyDEF4.70.1102.0
Alonso ChelseaDEF4.9-0.100.0
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF5.20.11441.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.8-0.142.0
José WolverhamptonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 28-01-2021 09:03:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mustafi ArsenalDEF4.4-0.110.0
Ward Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.140.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.6-0.162.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 27-01-2021 16:10:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Raphinha LeedsMID5.70.174.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.8-0.11310.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR7.9-0.133.0
Diangana West BromMID5.2-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 27-01-2021 14:32:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dann Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 27-01-2021 14:31:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.0-0.120.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID5.90.11825.0
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.70.167.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 27-01-2021 12:41:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ødegaard ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 27-01-2021 12:31:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sanson Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Watts SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lonergan West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 27-01-2021 07:44:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.7-0.11025.0
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.20.146.0
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.1-0.148.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID5.20.11194.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 26-01-2021 11:39:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.60.173.0
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.3-0.113.0
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.5-0.111.0
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID5.8-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 26-01-2021 07:09:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID7.9-0.1310.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.6-0.1820.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.10.1632.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-01-2021 19:03:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Harper West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Krovinovic West BromMID4.9N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-01-2021 14:02:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.1-0.153.0
Under Leicester CityMID6.4-0.130.0
Salah LiverpoolMID12.2-0.1767.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR9.9-0.111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-01-2021 09:18:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aina FulhamDEF4.5-0.150.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID5.80.1167.0
Krafth Newcastle UtdDEF4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 25-01-2021 07:43:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martínez Aston VillaGK4.80.1933.0
Havertz ChelseaMID7.9-0.1215.0
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.8-0.1835.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.3-0.1743.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.0-0.1510.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 22-01-2021 19:03:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tomori ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 22-01-2021 15:15:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mateta Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 22-01-2021 14:57:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McNeil BurnleyMID5.5-0.164.0
Silva ChelseaDEF5.4-0.156.0
Lookman FulhamMID5.30.172.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.4-0.1610.0
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID11.9-0.11368.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 22-01-2021 13:39:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Albrighton Leicester CityMID5.10.170.0
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.0-0.137.0
Telles Manchester UtdDEF5.1-0.122.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 22-01-2021 11:29:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ryan ArsenalGK4.4N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 22-01-2021 10:03:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.4-0.1336.0
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.7-0.1643.0
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.2-0.147.0
Coufal West Ham UtdDEF4.70.1714.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 22-01-2021 08:24:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF5.4-0.159.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.4-0.132.0
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.6-0.1718.0
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.4-0.1814.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.3-0.178.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 22-01-2021 07:03:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK5.00.11311.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR7.9-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 21-01-2021 19:04:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hourihane Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 21-01-2021 14:47:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.30.177.0
Wood BurnleyFOR6.1-0.156.0
Llorente LeedsDEF4.4-0.1-10.0
Ndombélé Tottenham HotspurMID6.10.181.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 21-01-2021 14:10:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Khadra B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 21-01-2021 07:10:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saka ArsenalMID6.90.1145.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.5-0.120.0
Vinicius Tottenham HotspurFOR6.1-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 20-01-2021 14:57:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.8-0.127.0
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.125.0
Dias Manchester CityDEF5.20.11144.0
Lewis Newcastle UtdDEF4.4-0.112.0
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.50.11042.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 20-01-2021 09:47:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID4.70.1116.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.0-0.111.0
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR7.9-0.142.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 20-01-2021 07:14:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.30.1418.0
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID5.7-0.140.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.7-0.1720.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.0-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-01-2021 19:05:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bernardo B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-01-2021 17:53:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.1-0.121.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID5.70.1127.0
Manquillo Newcastle UtdDEF4.4-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-01-2021 16:26:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mount ChelseaMID6.80.169.0
Clyne Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.110.0
Barnes Leicester CityMID7.60.199.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.7-0.154.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-01-2021 15:03:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McNeil BurnleyMID5.6-0.154.0
Tielemans Leicester CityMID6.80.174.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.5-0.1610.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.1-0.1410.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-01-2021 13:38:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.5-0.1336.0
Costa LeedsMID5.8-0.107.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.5-0.132.0
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.1-0.137.0
Pereira West BromMID6.00.155.0
Ogbonna West Ham UtdDEF4.70.155.0
Traore WolverhamptonMID5.7-0.143.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-01-2021 10:41:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.2-0.153.0
Schmeichel Leicester CityGK5.10.1616.0
Telles Manchester UtdDEF5.2-0.122.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF4.7-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-01-2021 10:21:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Anderson Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 19-01-2021 08:42:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.2-0.1210.0
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.1-0.1325.0
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.0-0.137.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.4-0.168.0
Höjbjerg Tottenham HotspurMID5.20.162.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 18-01-2021 15:21:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.70.187.0
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF4.3-0.117.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.2-0.1515.0
Coady WolverhamptonDEF4.5-0.104.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 18-01-2021 13:44:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sánchez B & H AlbionGK4.20.155.0
Robinson FulhamDEF4.4-0.140.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.0-0.1412.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 18-01-2021 12:49:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.4-0.131.0
Salah LiverpoolMID12.3-0.1767.0
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.20.1146.0
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.6-0.111.0
Patricio WolverhamptonGK4.8-0.1214.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 18-01-2021 03:03:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Meyer Crystal PalaceMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 15-01-2021 23:58:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Holding ArsenalDEF4.60.165.0
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.3-0.1210.0
Foden Manchester CityMID7.60.179.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.1-0.111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 15-01-2021 23:03:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Branthwaite EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 15-01-2021 14:15:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.8-0.1523.0
Guaita Crystal PalaceGK4.60.1613.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.8-0.154.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 15-01-2021 10:11:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID6.7-0.121.0
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.10.185.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.5-0.114.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 15-01-2021 07:24:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID7.9-0.128.0
Mitchell Crystal PalaceDEF4.20.1518.0
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.2-0.138.0
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID6.7-0.113.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 14-01-2021 19:03:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Slimani Leicester CityFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 14-01-2021 14:54:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Webster B & H AlbionDEF4.4-0.111.0
Lookman FulhamMID5.20.152.0
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.8-0.1839.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.1-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 14-01-2021 10:15:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dias Manchester CityDEF5.10.1642.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.3-0.1515.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 14-01-2021 08:25:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Iwobi EvertonMID5.30.170.0
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.1-0.137.0
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK4.4-0.100.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.5-0.123.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 14-01-2021 03:03:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fosu-Mensah Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 13-01-2021 20:15:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Onomah FulhamMID5.4N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 13-01-2021 15:56:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.2-0.147.0
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR8.0-0.132.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 13-01-2021 14:47:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.8-0.149.0
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID5.7-0.131.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.0-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 13-01-2021 09:43:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.2-0.1511.0
Neves WolverhamptonMID5.60.154.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 13-01-2021 07:27:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF4.8-0.146.0
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.3-0.1527.0
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR10.30.1729.0
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.4-0.113.0
Semedo WolverhamptonDEF4.6-0.119.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 12-01-2021 19:03:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Buur WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 12-01-2021 15:42:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.4-0.110.0
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.0-0.117.0
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.2-0.137.0
Gündogan Manchester CityMID5.60.171.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.2-0.110.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF4.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 12-01-2021 14:11:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.0-0.104.0
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.5-0.1514.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID5.10.1546.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 12-01-2021 13:43:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tau B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 12-01-2021 08:18:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.0-0.128.0
Burn B & H AlbionDEF4.3-0.1-10.0
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.3-0.133.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.3-0.1410.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.2-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 11-01-2021 19:04:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Molumby B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Austin West BromFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.2N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 11-01-2021 16:03:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID6.8-0.113.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 11-01-2021 16:02:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF5.5-0.139.0
Tielemans Leicester CityMID6.70.144.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.4-0.1446.0
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.3-0.169.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 11-01-2021 10:07:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR9.9-0.1322.0
Pereira Leicester CityDEF4.7-0.100.0
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 11-01-2021 08:40:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.10.156.0
Knockaert FulhamMID5.3N/AN/AN/A
Diallo Manchester UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Sharp Sheffield UnitedFOR5.2-0.121.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.6-0.114.0
Krovinovic West BromMID4.9-0.110.0
Snodgrass West BromMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Boly WolverhamptonDEF4.7-0.115.0
Gibbs-White WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Cutrone WolverhamptonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 07-01-2021 21:06:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Chilwell ChelseaDEF5.5-0.1229.0
Mané LiverpoolMID11.8-0.1621.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR8.9-0.143.0
Saïss WolverhamptonDEF5.00.1411.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 07-01-2021 15:48:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.2-0.121.0
Soyuncu Leicester CityDEF4.6-0.124.0
Lascelles Newcastle UtdDEF4.4-0.111.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.60.1655.0
Diangana West BromMID5.3-0.124.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 07-01-2021 13:30:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR7.9-0.148.0
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.7-0.111.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.6-0.120.0
Bednarek SouthamptonDEF4.70.144.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.6-0.133.0
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID5.5-0.114.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 05-01-2021 19:03:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saliba ArsenalDEF4.4N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 05-01-2021 14:52:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.6-0.1233.0
Salah LiverpoolMID12.4-0.1670.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.2-0.112.0
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF4.70.1415.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 05-01-2021 13:40:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Chambers ArsenalDEF4.4-0.100.0
Castagne Leicester CityDEF5.1-0.1317.0
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID5.8-0.131.0
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.20.1410.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 05-01-2021 09:44:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Costa LeedsMID5.9-0.107.0
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.0-0.102.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.1-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 05-01-2021 07:16:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID4.60.170.0
Digne EvertonDEF5.2-0.1217.0
Telles Manchester UtdDEF5.3-0.122.0
Norwood Sheffield UnitedMID4.9-0.100.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.4-0.1515.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 04-01-2021 19:03:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 04-01-2021 15:12:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Under Leicester CityMID6.5-0.130.0
Ederson Manchester CityGK5.7-0.1720.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.80.1513.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 04-01-2021 13:41:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID5.7-0.125.0
Townsend West BromDEF4.4-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 04-01-2021 12:12:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF4.80.1616.0
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.6-0.124.0
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.4-0.130.0
Hackford Sheffield UnitedFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Coady WolverhamptonDEF4.6-0.114.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 04-01-2021 10:10:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.4-0.133.0
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.4-0.1543.0
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.2-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 04-01-2021 08:37:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.1-0.128.0
Burn B & H AlbionDEF4.4-0.1-10.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.4-0.1410.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.3-0.130.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID5.00.1546.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 01-01-2021 12:02:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.2-0.1325.0
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.6-0.1514.0
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR10.20.1614.0
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF4.60.1416.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.2-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 01-01-2021 07:59:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID6.8-0.111.0
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.30.181.0
Trossard B & H AlbionMID5.8-0.127.0
Werner ChelseaFOR9.7-0.1237.0
Raphinha LeedsMID5.60.153.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.5-0.1410.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 31-12-2020 10:20:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.0-0.1653.0
Telles Manchester UtdDEF5.4-0.123.0
Coady WolverhamptonDEF4.7-0.114.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 31-12-2020 08:32:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.3-0.144.0
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK4.5-0.126.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.1-0.1412.0
Ivanovic West BromDEF4.4-0.1-00.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 31-12-2020 07:18:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.2-0.128.0
Cash Aston VillaDEF4.50.154.0
Veltman B & H AlbionDEF4.4-0.110.0
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.0-0.169.0
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF4.5-0.127.0
Dallas LeedsDEF4.80.1618.0
Under Leicester CityMID6.6-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-12-2020 11:30:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Peltier West BromDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-12-2020 12:48:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.0-0.1321.0
Hause Aston VillaDEF4.20.181.0
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF5.6-0.159.0
Mina EvertonDEF4.80.1614.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.6-0.132.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.5-0.1446.0
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.40.1856.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.4-0.130.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.0-0.136.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.3-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-12-2020 10:24:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martínez Aston VillaGK4.70.1727.0
Ryan B & H AlbionGK4.4-0.136.0
Steele B & H AlbionGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF4.9-0.145.0
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.0-0.149.0
Mitrovic FulhamFOR5.6-0.119.0
Bamford LeedsFOR7.10.1641.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.2-0.1412.0
Boly WolverhamptonDEF4.8-0.116.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-12-2020 08:48:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.3-0.128.0
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.7-0.1417.0
Werner ChelseaFOR9.8-0.1440.0
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF4.6-0.127.0
Under Leicester CityMID6.7-0.130.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.3-0.111.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.6-0.1310.0
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID5.8-0.125.0
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF4.4-0.109.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID4.90.1644.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.70.1411.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 27-12-2020 10:30:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Smith Rowe ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-12-2020 14:03:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.20.160.0
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.1-0.169.0
Ajayi West BromDEF4.3-0.121.0
Semedo WolverhamptonDEF4.7-0.1010.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-12-2020 11:37:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Roberts LeedsFOR5.3-0.115.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.7-0.132.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.7-0.114.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-12-2020 08:47:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF4.7-0.1010.0
Mitrovic FulhamFOR5.7-0.119.0
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.90.1832.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.4-0.111.0
Ampadu Sheffield UnitedDEF4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-12-2020 23:03:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Campana WolverhamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-12-2020 19:03:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Onomah FulhamMID5.4N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-12-2020 15:25:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hudson-Odoi ChelseaMID6.2-0.130.0
Mina EvertonDEF4.70.1512.0
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR6.90.1524.0
Patricio WolverhamptonGK4.9-0.1217.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-12-2020 13:53:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.7-0.124.0
Ayling LeedsDEF4.5-0.113.0
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.1-0.102.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-12-2020 11:11:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.20.1562.0
Sánchez B & H AlbionGK4.10.143.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.7-0.1310.0
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID5.2-0.121.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.5-0.1415.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-12-2020 09:06:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.1-0.1322.0
Coleman EvertonDEF4.6-0.123.0
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.3-0.137.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-12-2020 07:35:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cahill Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.110.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.5-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-12-2020 15:55:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hause Aston VillaDEF4.10.161.0
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.4-0.113.0
Havertz ChelseaMID8.0-0.1216.0
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF5.10.1416.0
Coady WolverhamptonDEF4.8-0.114.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-12-2020 14:38:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.0-0.115.0
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.2-0.1234.0
Davis LeedsDEF4.4-0.120.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.60.166.0
Bartley West BromDEF4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-12-2020 11:10:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Digne EvertonDEF5.3-0.1217.0
Pereira Leicester CityDEF4.8-0.100.0
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.5-0.102.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.6-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-12-2020 07:03:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK4.9-0.129.0
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.4-0.1210.0
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.1-0.117.0
Foden Manchester CityMID7.5-0.137.0
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.30.1860.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-12-2020 19:03:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.7N/AN/AN/A
Kalinic Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hennessey Crystal PalaceGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Jones Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
O'Connell Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8N/AN/AN/A
Zohore West BromFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-12-2020 16:35:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.1-0.104.0
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.90.1736.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.4-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-12-2020 14:30:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Luiz ArsenalDEF4.4-0.102.0
Under Leicester CityMID6.8-0.130.0
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.10.166.0
Basham Sheffield UnitedDEF4.4-0.103.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-12-2020 12:04:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.2-0.119.0
Andersen FulhamDEF4.3-0.120.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.7-0.132.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-12-2020 10:22:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gordon EvertonMID5.2-0.110.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.0-0.147.0
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK4.5-0.100.0
McGoldrick Sheffield UnitedFOR5.60.1510.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-12-2020 08:53:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.4-0.128.0
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF4.7-0.127.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.5-0.121.0
McTominay Manchester UtdMID5.10.150.0
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.0-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-12-2020 11:47:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID6.9-0.101.0
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.3-0.111.0
Iwobi EvertonMID5.20.140.0
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR10.10.1613.0
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID5.9-0.125.0
Lowe Sheffield UnitedDEF4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-12-2020 10:13:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.4-0.133.0
Digne EvertonDEF5.4-0.1217.0
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF4.4-0.1-07.0
Walcott SouthamptonMID6.00.151.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-12-2020 07:14:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gabriel ArsenalDEF4.9-0.129.0
Long BurnleyDEF4.4-0.110.0
Klich LeedsMID5.80.1515.0
Under Leicester CityMID6.9-0.130.0
de Gea Manchester UtdGK5.2-0.1413.0
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5-0.109.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 17-12-2020 16:03:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dallas LeedsDEF4.70.1414.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.6-0.121.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.50.1849.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 17-12-2020 15:07:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saliba ArsenalDEF4.4-0.101.0
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.0-0.1227.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.6-0.1415.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 17-12-2020 13:38:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.8-0.132.0
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK4.6-0.100.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.1-0.136.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 17-12-2020 07:58:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.5-0.128.0
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.3-0.118.0
Coleman EvertonDEF4.7-0.123.0
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID5.8-0.140.0
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.3-0.1325.0
Adams SouthamptonFOR6.10.1533.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-12-2020 15:05:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID8.1-0.1216.0
Silva Manchester CityMID6.7-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-12-2020 12:05:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF5.7-0.149.0
Otasowie WolverhamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.5-0.1410.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-12-2020 10:24:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.5-0.143.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.1-0.148.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-12-2020 08:26:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.2-0.169.0
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.4-0.137.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.5-0.111.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.60.167.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-12-2020 15:40:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Webster B & H AlbionDEF4.5-0.121.0
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.60.156.0
Wijnaldum LiverpoolMID5.60.155.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-12-2020 13:26:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.6-0.128.0
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.4-0.111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-12-2020 12:05:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mitrovic FulhamFOR5.8-0.1310.0
Ogbonna West Ham UtdDEF4.60.161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-12-2020 10:15:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.5-0.123.0
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.7-0.1523.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.6-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-12-2020 08:40:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.6-0.133.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.5-0.125.0
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK4.6-0.126.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-12-2020 07:18:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mustafi ArsenalDEF4.5-0.110.0
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.0-0.125.0
Bednarek SouthamptonDEF4.60.161.0
Ivanovic West BromDEF4.5-0.110.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.6-0.1410.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 14-12-2020 18:38:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.5-0.130.0
Pépé ArsenalMID7.0-0.111.0
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.4-0.118.0
Klich LeedsMID5.70.1414.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.6-0.1239.0
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF4.6-0.109.0
Armstrong SouthamptonMID6.00.164.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.7-0.1415.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID4.80.1739.0
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID5.6-0.114.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 14-12-2020 10:48:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.2-0.1222.0
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF5.8-0.149.0
Digne EvertonDEF5.5-0.1218.0
Rodrigo LeedsFOR5.8-0.122.0
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.80.1738.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.6-0.121.0
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.60.1523.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.2-0.136.0
Semedo WolverhamptonDEF4.8-0.1010.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 13-12-2020 12:02:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grosicki West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-12-2020 14:02:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Webster B & H AlbionDEF4.6-0.121.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.7-0.1237.0
Salah LiverpoolMID12.50.1855.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-12-2020 12:44:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.1-0.115.0
Bamford LeedsFOR7.00.1422.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.8-0.1415.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-12-2020 07:15:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.2-0.104.0
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID7.00.1926.0
Mitrovic FulhamFOR5.9-0.1310.0
Ivanovic West BromDEF4.6-0.120.0
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.3-0.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-12-2020 16:17:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.40.160.0
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.2-0.122.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-12-2020 14:16:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mount ChelseaMID6.70.168.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.7-0.149.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-12-2020 12:12:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.2-0.117.0
Soucek West Ham UtdMID4.70.1636.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-12-2020 10:38:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.2-0.121.0
Gray Leicester CityMID5.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-12-2020 08:53:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hernandez LeedsMID5.6-0.110.0
James Manchester UtdMID6.0-0.110.0
Phillips West BromMID4.9-0.111.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-12-2020 07:31:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.6-0.123.0
Sigurdsson EvertonMID6.5-0.111.0
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.60.1811.0
Yarmolenko West Ham UtdMID4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-12-2020 18:55:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.8-0.121.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-12-2020 18:53:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.3-0.1322.0
Trossard B & H AlbionMID5.9-0.127.0
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.7-0.1417.0
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.50.1521.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-12-2020 16:04:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID8.2-0.1415.0
Rodrigo LeedsFOR5.9-0.122.0
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5-0.100.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.8-0.124.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-12-2020 14:10:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.5-0.111.0
Bernard EvertonMID5.6-0.120.0
Silva Manchester CityMID6.8-0.131.0
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.1-0.127.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.40.1748.0
Noble West Ham UtdMID4.9-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 08-12-2020 17:12:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF4.8-0.1210.0
Pereira Leicester CityDEF4.9-0.100.0
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.5-0.135.0
Gallagher West BromMID5.00.140.0
Boly WolverhamptonDEF4.9-0.127.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 08-12-2020 13:14:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McNeil BurnleyMID5.7-0.134.0
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.50.1648.0
Ajayi West BromDEF4.4-0.121.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 08-12-2020 11:40:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF5.9-0.1410.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.6-0.126.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.3-0.110.0
Vinicius Tottenham HotspurFOR6.2-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 08-12-2020 07:18:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.4-0.1-11.0
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.10.130.0
Digne EvertonDEF5.6-0.1218.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.7-0.121.0
Pereira West BromMID5.9-0.116.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-12-2020 16:12:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.4-0.1325.0
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.40.1743.0
Semedo WolverhamptonDEF4.9-0.1210.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-12-2020 15:30:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.5-0.100.0
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.5-0.111.0
Zouma ChelseaDEF5.10.1740.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.7-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-12-2020 12:20:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hudson-Odoi ChelseaMID6.3-0.130.0
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5-0.107.0
Austin West BromFOR5.0-0.101.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-12-2020 10:04:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
de Gea Manchester UtdGK5.3-0.1413.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.3-0.136.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-12-2020 08:36:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.1-0.111.0
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.0-0.135.0
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.90.1926.0
Coleman EvertonDEF4.8-0.124.0
Andersen FulhamDEF4.4-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-12-2020 16:12:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.7-0.122.0
Pogba Manchester UtdMID6.8-0.114.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.50.165.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-12-2020 14:02:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kenny EvertonDEF4.5-0.110.0
Meslier LeedsGK4.40.1651.0
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF4.6-0.107.0
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.3-0.122.0
Bowen West Ham UtdMID6.70.146.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-12-2020 10:57:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mustafi ArsenalDEF4.6-0.110.0
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.6-0.111.0
N. Williams LiverpoolDEF4.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-12-2020 09:24:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.4-0.1323.0
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.8-0.131.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-12-2020 07:15:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pope BurnleyGK5.1-0.1613.0
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.5-0.135.0
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.3-0.117.0
Zinchenko Manchester CityDEF4.8-0.110.0
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.20.1957.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 03-12-2020 16:15:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.0-0.1311.0
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.80.1615.0
Dawson West Ham UtdDEF4.4-0.100.0
Podence WolverhamptonMID5.60.1414.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 03-12-2020 14:31:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.2-0.115.0
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.7-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 03-12-2020 13:06:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF6.0-0.1410.0
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.8-0.1110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 03-12-2020 10:56:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zouma ChelseaDEF5.00.1737.0
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.7-0.121.0
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.3-0.1711.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 03-12-2020 09:15:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.5-0.1-11.0
Hernandez LeedsMID5.7-0.110.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.7-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 03-12-2020 07:29:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.10.1657.0
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.5-0.1211.0
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF4.9-0.100.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.8-0.121.0
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.1-0.126.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-12-2020 16:11:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.4-0.100.0
Lookman FulhamMID5.10.141.0
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.1-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-12-2020 15:45:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.6-0.130.0
Kongolo FulhamDEF4.4-0.100.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID6.9-0.132.0
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR8.10.140.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-12-2020 14:18:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Giroud ChelseaFOR5.9-0.111.0
James Manchester UtdMID6.1-0.110.0
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF4.7-0.109.0
Djenepo SouthamptonMID4.70.141.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID6.9-0.124.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-12-2020 10:19:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR6.80.1612.0
Austin West BromFOR5.1-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-12-2020 08:50:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mee BurnleyDEF4.6-0.140.0
Digne EvertonDEF5.7-0.126.0
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.0-0.131.0
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.8-0.1436.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-12-2020 07:22:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.5-0.100.0
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.5-0.133.0
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID5.9-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 01-12-2020 15:52:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.3-0.110.0
Dallas LeedsDEF4.60.159.0
Lloris Tottenham HotspurGK5.10.1711.0
Vinicius Tottenham HotspurFOR6.3-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 01-12-2020 14:00:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.3-0.100.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.7-0.121.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 01-12-2020 12:18:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.6-0.100.0
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.50.196.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.8-0.1411.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 01-12-2020 11:02:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.6-0.110.0
Coleman EvertonDEF4.9-0.121.0
Silva Manchester CityMID6.9-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 01-12-2020 09:47:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID4.9-0.110.0
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.8-0.118.0
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.5-0.110.0
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.3-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-11-2020 18:29:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.6-0.100.0
Pépé ArsenalMID7.2-0.110.1
Wood BurnleyFOR6.5-0.131.1
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UtdDEF5.7-0.143.8
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.40.1419.6
Lundstram Sheffield UnitedMID5.3-0.110.4
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.5-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-11-2020 18:05:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Molumby B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-11-2020 16:41:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Benson BurnleyMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bryan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-11-2020 13:32:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sigurdsson EvertonMID6.6-0.110.2
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.8-0.1425.5
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.5-0.132.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.4-0.100.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.40.164.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 30-11-2020 09:19:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.1-0.130.7
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.8-0.1618.9
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.40.171.6
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK4.7-0.100.0
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.4-0.100.5
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF5.9-0.142.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 29-11-2020 07:02:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-11-2020 15:56:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sigurdsson EvertonMID6.7-0.110.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-11-2020 15:54:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.3-0.121.5
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.1-0.130.7
Adams SouthamptonFOR6.00.1714.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-11-2020 14:40:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.7-0.110.2
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF6.9-0.1111.6
Fabianski West Ham UtdGK4.70.163.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-11-2020 10:53:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.8-0.120.8
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF4.7-0.101.1
Ivanovic West BromDEF4.7-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-11-2020 09:03:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.40.1640.5
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.1-0.1420.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 27-11-2020 07:27:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID8.3-0.164.6
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID5.9-0.120.1
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID6.9-0.110.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 26-11-2020 17:07:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.6-0.1-10.1
Reid FulhamFOR5.60.130.4
Meslier LeedsGK4.30.1445.5
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.4-0.120.2
Traore WolverhamptonMID5.8-0.111.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 26-11-2020 14:37:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.7-0.122.4
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.0-0.100.0
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.6-0.133.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 26-11-2020 12:14:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kenny EvertonDEF4.6-0.110.0
Hernandez LeedsMID5.8-0.110.1
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.7-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 26-11-2020 10:00:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zouma ChelseaDEF4.90.1633.0
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.6-0.131.1
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID7.9-0.111.2
Austin West BromFOR5.2-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 26-11-2020 08:17:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Webster B & H AlbionDEF4.7-0.120.1
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.0-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 26-11-2020 06:58:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mustafi ArsenalDEF4.7-0.110.0
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.8-0.120.5
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.0-0.110.1
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.6-0.110.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.30.144.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-11-2020 16:11:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Evans Leicester CityDEF4.8-0.120.2
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.8-0.120.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-11-2020 15:29:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.7-0.100.0
Milner LiverpoolMID5.10.130.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-11-2020 13:53:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.4-0.100.0
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.3-0.110.2
Pogba Manchester UtdMID6.9-0.110.5
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.8-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-11-2020 12:24:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Digne EvertonDEF5.80.1210.2
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.3-0.131.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-11-2020 09:15:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.3-0.110.1
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.0-0.142.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 25-11-2020 07:26:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.4-0.100.2
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5-0.100.5
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.4-0.172.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-11-2020 16:49:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.5-0.138.1
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.70.155.4
Agüero Manchester CityFOR10.9-0.120.2
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF4.8-0.111.5
Fornals West Ham UtdMID5.90.144.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-11-2020 14:30:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.8-0.120.3
Vinicius Tottenham HotspurFOR6.4-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-11-2020 12:15:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
March B & H AlbionMID4.70.151.2
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.5-0.121.3
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.0-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-11-2020 10:09:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lamptey B & H AlbionDEF4.6-0.1316.3
Pérez Leicester CityMID7.0-0.130.4
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.6-0.100.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 24-11-2020 08:34:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.7-0.130.0
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF6.1-0.141.6
Silva Manchester CityMID7.0-0.130.3
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK4.7-0.131.5
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID8.9-0.130.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 23-11-2020 12:55:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Clarkson LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 20-11-2020 17:28:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.4-0.120.1
Thiago LiverpoolMID6.9-0.120.2
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.0-0.120.2
Fabianski West Ham UtdGK4.60.162.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 20-11-2020 14:31:31
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.1-0.100.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.1-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 20-11-2020 12:28:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID5.9-0.120.0
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.6-0.100.6
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.0-0.130.8
Diangana West BromMID5.4-0.120.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 20-11-2020 10:32:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.80.161.9
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.5-0.100.0
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.4-0.130.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 20-11-2020 08:50:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.6-0.138.2
Sakho Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.100.1
Alioski LeedsDEF4.5-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 20-11-2020 08:10:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zohore West BromFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 20-11-2020 07:10:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Salah LiverpoolMID12.4-0.1857.8
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.7-0.130.9
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.8-0.100.0
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.5-0.120.3
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.1-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-11-2020 19:03:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zohore West BromFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-11-2020 16:22:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.4-0.152.7
Adams SouthamptonFOR5.90.1715.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-11-2020 13:55:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.20.120.2
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.8-0.120.0
Traore WolverhamptonMID5.9-0.111.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-11-2020 12:21:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.8-0.122.6
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.6-0.133.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-11-2020 11:07:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.80.1410.9
Sharp Sheffield UnitedFOR5.3-0.130.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-11-2020 08:49:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.5-0.100.2
Gordon EvertonMID5.3-0.110.0
Hernandez LeedsMID5.9-0.110.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 19-11-2020 07:12:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.4-0.121.6
Wood BurnleyFOR6.6-0.121.2
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK4.8-0.100.0
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR5.9-0.120.1
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.1-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 17-11-2020 15:44:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.8-0.100.0
Traore Aston VillaMID5.6-0.110.0
Höjbjerg Tottenham HotspurMID5.10.150.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 17-11-2020 13:44:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kebano FulhamMID5.2-0.110.1
Soyuncu Leicester CityDEF4.7-0.131.2
Henderson LiverpoolMID5.8-0.130.4
Ajayi West BromDEF4.5-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 17-11-2020 11:51:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kenny EvertonDEF4.7-0.110.0
Koch LeedsDEF4.3-0.110.5
James Manchester UtdMID6.2-0.110.0
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.2-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 17-11-2020 11:42:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jagielka Sheffield UnitedDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 17-11-2020 07:20:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.7-0.110.1
Clark Newcastle UtdDEF4.4-0.100.0
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF4.8-0.101.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 16-11-2020 18:45:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.8-0.130.0
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.1-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 16-11-2020 16:51:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kamara FulhamFOR4.9-0.1-00.0
Lo Celso Tottenham HotspurMID6.3-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 16-11-2020 14:37:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Robertson LiverpoolDEF6.9-0.1223.7
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.0-0.111.4
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.7-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 16-11-2020 13:14:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID7.00.11035.1
Pulisic ChelseaMID8.9-0.120.8
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF4.9-0.110.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 15-11-2020 15:58:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.4-0.110.0
Fuchs Leicester CityDEF4.10.141.0
Silva Manchester CityMID7.1-0.130.4
Soucek West Ham UtdMID4.60.146.8
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID5.7-0.110.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 15-11-2020 13:07:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.4-0.110.1
Phillips West BromMID5.0-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 15-11-2020 08:41:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.1-0.110.0
Berardi LeedsDEF4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 15-11-2020 07:29:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.6-0.100.0
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.7-0.120.0
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.0-0.110.1
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID5.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 13-11-2020 17:33:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saka ArsenalMID6.8-0.140.5
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.5-0.100.0
Eze Crystal PalaceMID5.10.130.0
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.4-0.111.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 13-11-2020 14:34:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zinchenko Manchester CityDEF4.9-0.110.0
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.6-0.110.1
Ivanovic West BromDEF4.8-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 13-11-2020 11:44:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.1-0.136.7
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID6.9-0.120.2
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK4.8-0.130.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 13-11-2020 09:07:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.7-0.1-10.0
Sigurdsson EvertonMID6.8-0.120.2
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.2-0.140.5
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.10.1719.0
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.0-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-11-2020 16:05:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.20.121.9
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.4-0.110.2
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.7-0.155.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-11-2020 13:44:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martial Manchester UtdFOR9.9-0.120.5
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.2-0.141.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 12-11-2020 11:48:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.3-0.110.3
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.8-0.110.2
Pérez Leicester CityMID7.1-0.130.3
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.7-0.132.5
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF4.9-0.100.3
Masuaku West Ham UtdDEF4.30.135.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 10-11-2020 13:04:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF6.2-0.141.7
Bryan FulhamDEF4.4-0.100.0
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.4-0.140.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 10-11-2020 10:54:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.30.168.8
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.1-0.150.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 10-11-2020 09:10:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McNeil BurnleyMID5.8-0.130.3
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.7-0.110.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 10-11-2020 07:22:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sterling Manchester CityMID10.9-0.1634.6
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.0-0.120.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.2-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 09-11-2020 17:45:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cairney FulhamMID5.5-0.140.3
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.3-0.100.3
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.60.166.5
Pereira West BromMID6.0-0.131.7
Saïss WolverhamptonDEF4.9-0.1316.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 09-11-2020 16:47:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Costa LeedsMID6.0-0.122.5
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.0-0.110.5
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 09-11-2020 14:56:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.30.1914.4
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.0-0.120.8
Digne EvertonDEF5.7-0.123.4
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.0-0.1129.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 09-11-2020 09:35:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mustafi ArsenalDEF4.8-0.110.0
Havertz ChelseaMID8.4-0.167.7
Ayling LeedsDEF4.6-0.110.8
Verrips Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.0-0.110.6
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.5-0.174.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 07-11-2020 16:23:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Carson Manchester CityGK4.3-0.200.0
Steffen Manchester CityGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 07-11-2020 16:22:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
M. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-11-2020 15:49:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.70.1414.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-11-2020 15:49:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.5-0.120.2
Alioski LeedsDEF4.6-0.120.4
Soyuncu Leicester CityDEF4.8-0.130.1
O'Shea West BromDEF4.4-0.1-10.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-11-2020 14:15:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.7-0.100.1
Fornals West Ham UtdMID5.80.170.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-11-2020 12:02:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID8.9-0.122.5
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.1-0.130.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-11-2020 10:37:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zouma ChelseaDEF4.80.1711.1
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.2-0.150.5
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.0-0.120.3
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.6-0.130.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-11-2020 09:00:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Traore Aston VillaMID5.7-0.110.0
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.5-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 06-11-2020 07:19:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.90.11033.1
Barnes BurnleyFOR5.9-0.110.2
Henderson LiverpoolMID5.9-0.130.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-11-2020 16:41:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bryan FulhamDEF4.5-0.100.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID7.2-0.130.3
Tielemans Leicester CityMID6.60.161.1
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.2-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-11-2020 14:21:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Webster B & H AlbionDEF4.8-0.100.1
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.1-0.123.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-11-2020 11:59:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.5-0.120.1
Adams SouthamptonFOR5.80.1610.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-11-2020 10:10:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sigurdsson EvertonMID6.9-0.120.2
Lindelöf Manchester UtdDEF5.3-0.120.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-11-2020 08:46:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.2-0.100.0
Stephens SouthamptonDEF4.4-0.1-1-0.0
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.20.153.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 05-11-2020 07:14:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.2-0.120.3
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.1-0.122.5
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.6-0.130.5
Silva Manchester CityMID7.2-0.130.4
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.5-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-11-2020 16:36:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.70.159.5
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.3-0.140.9
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.2-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-11-2020 12:13:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UtdDEF5.8-0.132.3
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR6.70.189.8
Ivanovic West BromDEF4.9-0.130.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-11-2020 12:04:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.7N/AN/AN/A
Hennessey Crystal PalaceGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Onomah FulhamMID5.4N/AN/AN/A
Jones Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
O'Connell Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8N/AN/AN/A
Zohore West BromFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Campana WolverhamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-11-2020 10:32:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cash Aston VillaDEF4.4-0.121.5
Hernandez LeedsMID6.0-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-11-2020 09:14:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF6.3-0.141.7
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.0-0.110.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 04-11-2020 07:04:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.1-0.110.1
Aina FulhamDEF4.60.140.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.2-0.170.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-11-2020 16:51:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lamptey B & H AlbionDEF4.70.1215.0
Lallana B & H AlbionMID5.3-0.110.3
Tete FulhamDEF4.4-0.10-0.0
Phillips West BromMID5.1-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-11-2020 15:11:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.7-0.120.7
Iwobi EvertonMID5.10.130.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.3-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-11-2020 13:56:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.70.1811.6
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.1-0.111.6
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.1-0.120.1
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.40.173.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-11-2020 11:07:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ayling LeedsDEF4.7-0.130.6
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.7-0.143.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-11-2020 10:45:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sánchez B & H AlbionGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Tosun EvertonFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 03-11-2020 07:05:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pope BurnleyGK5.2-0.130.7
Digne EvertonDEF5.8-0.128.0
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.60.140.6
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.5-0.110.1
Austin West BromFOR5.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 02-11-2020 17:41:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.80.11033.1
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.8-0.120.0
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.1-0.1729.3
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.2-0.110.8
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.1-0.110.5
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.1-0.110.7
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.40.181.7
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.7-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 02-11-2020 15:25:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Brady BurnleyMID5.2-0.110.0
Zouma ChelseaDEF4.70.1711.1
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF4.8-0.1-11.2
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.1-0.1233.8
Phillips LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.1-0.120.3
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK4.9-0.130.4
Kilman WolverhamptonDEF4.20.177.1
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.0-0.112.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-10-2020 19:18:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
R. Williams LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-10-2020 16:34:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.0-0.110.2
Ajayi West BromDEF4.6-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-10-2020 15:12:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tierney ArsenalDEF4.9-0.120.9
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.90.1720.7
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.6-0.131.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-10-2020 13:29:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grant West BromFOR5.10.140.2
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.1-0.112.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-10-2020 12:19:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Origi LiverpoolFOR5.9-0.100.0
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.8-0.110.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.6-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-10-2020 10:48:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.7-0.130.5
Mitchell Crystal PalaceDEF4.10.1112.1
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.0-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-10-2020 09:11:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mee BurnleyDEF4.7-0.100.0
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.4-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 30-10-2020 07:20:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.7-0.131.0
Bryan FulhamDEF4.6-0.100.1
Adams SouthamptonFOR5.70.157.5
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.6-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-10-2020 17:01:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.8-0.132.1
Bamford LeedsFOR6.90.187.0
Mendy Leicester CityMID4.60.141.0
Pérez Leicester CityMID7.3-0.130.5
Lo Celso Tottenham HotspurMID6.4-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-10-2020 14:51:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.6-0.100.2
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.1-0.120.2
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.7-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-10-2020 12:46:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Nkounkou EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 29-10-2020 11:58:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.7-0.138.8
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.6-0.100.0
Hernandez LeedsMID6.1-0.110.1
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.8-0.120.8
Coufal West Ham UtdDEF4.60.150.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-10-2020 19:05:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.4-0.130.3
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.8-0.100.2
Westwood BurnleyMID5.9-0.130.2
Austin West BromFOR5.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-10-2020 12:02:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.1-0.120.0
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.1-0.111.1
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.30.162.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-10-2020 10:37:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.3-0.152.3
Kebano FulhamMID5.3-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-10-2020 08:54:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.2-0.122.9
Foden Manchester CityMID7.60.1511.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-10-2020 07:14:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.3-0.100.0
Pope BurnleyGK5.3-0.120.9
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.2-0.153.6
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.2-0.130.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 23:02:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hegazy West BromDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 16:40:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.3-0.120.4
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK4.7-0.130.2
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.2-0.112.1
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.8-0.110.3
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.60.1811.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 13:57:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID9.0-0.143.5
Meslier LeedsGK4.20.1520.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 12:01:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.2-0.137.1
Ederson Manchester CityGK5.8-0.143.5
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.6-0.110.1
N'Lundulu SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Livermore West BromMID4.9-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 07:36:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Traore Aston VillaMID5.8-0.110.0
Riedewald Crystal PalaceDEF4.10.140.2
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.2-0.1334.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 15:52:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.2-0.110.2
Ream FulhamDEF4.4-0.110.1
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.2-0.111.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 13:41:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.9-0.140.1
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.8-0.136.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 12:10:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.80.1720.7
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.2-0.110.6
Coady WolverhamptonDEF4.9-0.122.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 10:32:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.6-0.120.1
Digne EvertonDEF5.9-0.1212.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 09:12:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.4-0.100.0
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.6-0.120.2
Bamford LeedsFOR6.80.187.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.2-0.122.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-10-2020 14:46:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.7-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-10-2020 14:43:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.4-0.100.0
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.3-0.120.0
Connolly B & H AlbionFOR4.70.132.0
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.8-0.110.0
Kelly Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.10-0.0
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.3-0.137.5
Ayling LeedsDEF4.8-0.120.5
Pérez Leicester CityMID7.4-0.130.6
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.9-0.120.0
Phillips West BromMID5.2-0.100.0
Balbuena West Ham UtdDEF4.60.170.2
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.2-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-10-2020 12:25:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.9-0.130.0
Konsa Aston VillaDEF4.60.171.6
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.2-0.120.0
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.70.1717.0
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.4-0.157.5
Hector FulhamDEF4.4-0.1-1-0.1
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.2-0.100.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.2-0.120.8
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID5.4-0.110.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.7-0.100.0
Salisu SouthamptonDEF4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-10-2020 12:16:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gillespie Newcastle UtdGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 14:47:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barkley Aston VillaMID5.60.161.1
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.7-0.100.0
Pröpper B & H AlbionMID4.9-0.100.0
Brady BurnleyMID5.3-0.110.0
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.7-0.131.3
Ajayi West BromDEF4.7-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 13:18:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.30.186.9
Tomkins Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.100.0
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.3-0.120.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 10:59:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.2-0.110.1
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.7-0.120.2
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.8-0.1-0-0.2
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.5-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 09:11:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.1-0.110.2
Evans Leicester CityDEF4.9-0.110.2
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.3-0.113.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 08:12:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kanté ChelseaMID5.4-0.132.0
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.1-0.130.2
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR10.00.174.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 06:23:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.8-0.1410.2
Hernandez LeedsMID6.2-0.110.1
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.8-0.163.2
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.9-0.120.9
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.2-0.123.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 19:02:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Papastathopoulos ArsenalDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Özil ArsenalMID5.7N/AN/AN/A
Lansbury Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hennessey Crystal PalaceGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Wickham Crystal PalaceFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Johansen FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McDonald FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Onomah FulhamMID5.4N/AN/AN/A
Seri FulhamMID4.9N/AN/AN/A
Bouy LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Shaughnessy LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Romero Manchester UtdGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jones Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Atsu Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Moore Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
O'Connell Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8N/AN/AN/A
Grosicki West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 16:39:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Webster B & H AlbionDEF4.9-0.120.1
Kebano FulhamMID5.4-0.110.2
Alioski LeedsDEF4.7-0.110.0
Austin West BromFOR5.5-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 15:46:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.2-0.120.1
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.2-0.110.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 13:55:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Keane EvertonDEF5.10.153.5
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.7-0.120.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 12:25:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.9-0.132.6
Hudson-Odoi ChelseaMID6.4-0.140.1
Soyuncu Leicester CityDEF4.9-0.132.8
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.2-0.114.6
Kilman WolverhamptonDEF4.10.190.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 09:08:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Odoi FulhamDEF4.4-0.1-10.0
Roberts LeedsFOR5.4-0.110.3
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.3-0.169.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 07:56:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saka ArsenalMID6.9-0.140.1
Gordon EvertonMID5.4-0.100.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.30.11134.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 07:20:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Izquierdo B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 06:16:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mee BurnleyDEF4.8-0.100.0
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.7-0.100.1
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.8-0.143.9
Shelvey Newcastle UtdMID5.4-0.130.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 16:53:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.70.181.3
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.8-0.1-10.1
Bryan FulhamDEF4.7-0.100.2
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.20.164.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 15:36:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.3-0.101.0
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.7-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 14:29:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.7-0.100.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.6-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 13:00:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Traore Aston VillaMID5.9-0.110.0
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.8-0.131.8
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.3-0.17-0.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 11:19:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.7-0.120.1
Martínez Aston VillaGK4.60.199.4
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.30.11133.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 10:11:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.9-0.100.3
McNeil BurnleyMID5.9-0.130.5
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF6.4-0.132.0
Casilla LeedsGK4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 06:27:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.90.1625.8
Bernard EvertonMID5.7-0.100.0
Cairney FulhamMID5.6-0.120.2
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.9-0.1333.1
Sánchez Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.110.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 16:23:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torres Manchester CityMID6.9-0.120.2
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.30.1612.2
Hayden Newcastle UtdMID5.4-0.130.3
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.2-0.110.1
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.3-0.130.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 12:28:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kenny EvertonDEF4.8-0.100.0
Lemina FulhamMID4.9-0.11-0.0
Adams SouthamptonFOR5.60.1411.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 10:22:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.3-0.1336.4
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.3-0.133.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 08:53:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.30.1930.8
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.9-0.120.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 07:32:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.5-0.157.5
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.4-0.137.5
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.3-0.111.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 05:54:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Welbeck B & H AlbionFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-10-2020 19:03:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gunn SouthamptonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-10-2020 11:02:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Knockaert FulhamMID5.3N/AN/AN/A
Douglas LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
James Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Elliott LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zohore West BromFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bennett WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-10-2020 03:02:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wilson LiverpoolMID4.9N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-10-2020 01:53:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Butland Crystal PalaceGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kongolo FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Benrahma West Ham UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-10-2020 17:15:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cairney FulhamMID5.7-0.110.1
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.9-0.100.0
Brewster Sheffield UnitedFOR4.80.101.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-10-2020 12:17:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.20.193.5
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.6-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-10-2020 08:08:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grant West BromFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-10-2020 08:00:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mustafi ArsenalDEF4.9-0.100.0
Zouma ChelseaDEF4.60.176.5
Long SouthamptonFOR4.9-0.11-0.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 15-10-2020 05:57:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Clyne Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-10-2020 16:01:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.60.145.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-10-2020 11:48:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-10-2020 07:56:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
B. Silva Manchester CityMID7.3-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-10-2020 14:56:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaqiri LiverpoolMID4.9-0.100.0
Masuaku West Ham UtdDEF4.20.160.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-10-2020 11:16:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.70.1135.6
Gallagher West BromMID4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-10-2020 06:12:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dawson West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-10-2020 06:05:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.8-0.1432.5
Djenepo SouthamptonMID4.60.141.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 14:56:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.10.151.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 13:02:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.4-0.113.9
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 10:21:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 08:46:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mina EvertonDEF4.60.1515.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 06:31:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.3-0.120.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 16:47:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.80.1120.0
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID5.8-0.120.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 15:19:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bryan FulhamDEF4.8-0.100.1
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 13:56:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.8-0.100.0
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.3-0.100.0
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR9.9-0.144.4
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR6.60.1810.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 10:01:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.8-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 06:31:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.4-0.1-01.8
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.7-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 17:42:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.8-0.120.1
Mata Manchester UtdMID5.8-0.100.0
Lundstram Sheffield UnitedMID5.4-0.110.6
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.10.152.6
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.3-0.124.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 13:31:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wilson LiverpoolMID4.9-0.100.0
Kipre West BromDEF4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 11:11:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Forster SouthamptonGK4.4-0.100.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.3-0.116.4
Fornals West Ham UtdMID5.70.160.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 10:28:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.8-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 08:44:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.8-0.141.1
Brewster Sheffield UnitedFOR4.70.101.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 06:13:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Brady BurnleyMID5.4-0.110.0
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.3-0.110.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.3-0.124.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 18:05:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
March B & H AlbionMID4.60.150.6
Rodak FulhamGK4.4-0.11-0.0
Lindelöf Manchester UtdDEF5.4-0.101.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 14:47:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.60.190.3
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.4-0.1339.0
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.9-0.1-1-0.1
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.4-0.141.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 13:13:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.9-0.100.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.9-0.1531.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 11:08:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.8-0.12-0.0
Phillips West BromMID5.3-0.110.0
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.10.150.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 08:36:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mee BurnleyDEF4.9-0.100.0
Minamino LiverpoolMID5.8-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 06:42:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Onomah FulhamMID5.4-0.11-0.0
Hernandez LeedsMID6.3-0.110.0
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.4-0.110.8
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.8-0.110.3
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.20.11114.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 18:31:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.3-0.100.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.20.1116.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 17:25:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Knockaert FulhamMID5.3-0.100.0
Sharp Sheffield UnitedFOR5.4-0.11-0.2
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 15:13:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mané LiverpoolMID11.9-0.195.2
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UtdDEF5.9-0.102.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 15:03:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Baluta B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Grujic LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Anderson West Ham UtdMID5.9N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 11:59:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.10.193.6
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.4-0.11-0.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.4-0.170.2
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 09:58:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.9-0.131.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 08:42:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.9-0.1514.2
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.20.1938.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 06:09:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.2-0.100.0
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.3-0.100.1
Henderson Manchester UtdGK4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 19:02:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Guendouzi ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Torreira ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Nyland Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bakayoko ChelseaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Smalling Manchester UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Boufal SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wilshere West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Vinagre WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 17:29:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.3-0.111.3
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 16:11:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ajayi West BromDEF4.8-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 15:06:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.60.1135.7
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.3-0.110.1
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.9-0.164.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 14:42:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
James Manchester UtdMID6.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 11:47:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.20.181.1
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.3-0.100.0
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.3-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 09:02:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ayling LeedsDEF4.9-0.130.7
de Gea Manchester UtdGK5.4-0.111.8
Austin West BromFOR5.6-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 07:26:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pope BurnleyGK5.4-0.101.0
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.8-0.100.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 06:46:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Partey ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Olsen EvertonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Adarabioyo FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Andersen FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Raphinha LeedsMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Telles Manchester UtdDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pellistri Manchester UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Diallo SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Walcott SouthamptonMID5.9N/AN/AN/A
Aït Nouri WolverhamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 03:01:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jota Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kean EvertonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dalot Manchester UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon Tottenham HotspurMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 19:25:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bissouma B & H AlbionMID4.10.13-0.3
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.8-0.113.8
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 18:35:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lallana B & H AlbionMID5.4-0.11-0.5
Bernard EvertonMID5.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 17:50:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK4.8-0.130.2
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.4-0.1631.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 16:51:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.9-0.1-10.1
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF4.9-0.100.0
Brewster Sheffield UnitedFOR4.60.101.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 16:07:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.9-0.1434.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 15:24:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.4-0.1-10.2
Chilwell ChelseaDEF5.60.1161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 04-10-2020 19:03:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Foyth Tottenham HotspurDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 03-10-2020 09:10:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vinicius Tottenham HotspurFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 03-10-2020 07:03:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pereira Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 16:52:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Brewster Sheffield UnitedFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 15:10:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.9-0.100.0
Knockaert FulhamMID5.4-0.100.1
Minamino LiverpoolMID5.9-0.11-0.0
Fornals West Ham UtdMID5.60.140.2
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID5.9-0.120.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 12:08:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fofana Leicester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 08:01:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cairney FulhamMID5.8-0.110.2
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.4-0.100.0
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.4-0.10-0.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 07:55:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zeqiri B & H AlbionFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Coufal West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-10-2020 17:26:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.9-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-10-2020 17:19:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Heaton Aston VillaGK4.4-0.100.0
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.60.1111.3
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.9-0.120.1
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.9-0.144.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-10-2020 13:04:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gray Leicester CityMID5.4-0.10-0.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.8-0.100.0
Anderson West Ham UtdMID5.9-0.110.0
Bowen West Ham UtdMID6.60.160.4
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.4-0.133.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-10-2020 07:36:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Meslier LeedsGK4.10.1521.9
Alioski LeedsDEF4.8-0.110.0
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.9-0.103.9
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.3-0.112.5
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.7-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 19:03:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vassilev Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Samatta Aston VillaFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Clarke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Duffy B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Montoya B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
van Hecke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Mooy B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibson BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Zappacosta ChelseaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pedro ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sidibé EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bettinelli FulhamGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Christie FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mawson FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Stevens LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Lovren LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bravo Manchester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Angeliño Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Otamendi Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Chong Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Garner Manchester UtdMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Lejeune Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bentaleb Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
M. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Muto Newcastle UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Verrips Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Freeman Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zivkovic Sheffield UnitedFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Skipp Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Parrott Tottenham HotspurFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Palmer West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Leko West BromFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ajeti West Ham UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Jordão WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Campana WolverhamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 17:34:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bryan FulhamDEF4.9-0.1-00.3
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.4-0.100.0
Ederson Manchester CityGK5.9-0.122.6
B. Silva Manchester CityMID7.4-0.100.1
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.100.0
Masuaku West Ham UtdDEF4.10.150.2
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 13:27:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lookman FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 13:18:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.4-0.110.5
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.20.166.7
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.9-0.100.0
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.4-0.120.2
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.4-0.110.2
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.1-0.1924.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 09:51:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barkley Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 08:04:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.9-0.1-30.2
Bamford LeedsFOR6.70.196.6
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.9-0.120.3
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.9-0.12-0.8
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.4-0.118.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 06:04:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dias Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 17:55:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Angeliño Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 17:48:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hernandez LeedsMID6.4-0.110.2
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.60.11011.4
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.4-0.1-12.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.9-0.100.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.7-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 13:24:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.4-0.100.1
Armstrong SouthamptonMID5.9-0.130.1
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.4-0.134.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 12:25:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsey Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mount ChelseaMID6.60.165.5
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.4-0.100.1
Murphy Newcastle UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.4-0.102.3
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.4-0.111.8
Krovinovic West BromMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 08:11:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.3-0.100.0
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.4-0.100.1
Austin West BromFOR5.7-0.100.0
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.4-0.10-0.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-09-2020 16:42:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.9-0.100.8
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.2-0.110.0
Phillips West BromMID5.4-0.110.0
Robinson West BromMID5.60.150.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-09-2020 13:27:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK4.9-0.130.3
Kenny EvertonDEF4.9-0.100.0
James Manchester UtdMID6.4-0.100.0
Ajayi West BromDEF4.9-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-09-2020 09:53:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-09-2020 09:52:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lamptey B & H AlbionDEF4.60.137.9
Mata Manchester UtdMID5.9-0.100.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.4-0.137.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 13:19:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Delap Manchester CityFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 13:08:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pereira West BromMID6.10.162.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 12:53:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 12:40:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 11:37:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Stephens BurnleyMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Castagne Leicester CityDEF5.20.11110.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 09:43:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.20.11110.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-09-2020 16:43:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.60.191.3
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.8-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-09-2020 16:02:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.8-0.120.4
Costa LeedsMID6.10.1100.4
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.8-0.100.1
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.20.11317.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-09-2020 09:30:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy ChelseaGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 16:00:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.10.143.6
Walcott EvertonMID5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 13:00:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cairney FulhamMID5.9-0.110.2
Seri FulhamMID4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 12:58:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Praet Leicester CityMID5.10.180.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 09:28:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Semedo WolverhamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 09:15:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.60.1128.7
Austin West BromFOR5.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 06:17:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.4-0.100.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.9-0.100.0
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.10.11112.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 06:08:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Llorente LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 14:29:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunne BurnleyDEF4.10.150.0
Bernard EvertonMID5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 11:32:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Connolly B & H AlbionFOR4.60.140.7
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.8-0.118.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 10:49:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Runarsson ArsenalGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 08:25:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Townsend Crystal PalaceMID5.10.190.4
Klich LeedsMID5.60.193.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 06:08:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.60.198.2
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.9-0.120.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 21-09-2020 17:49:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.3-0.120.3
Bamford LeedsFOR6.60.193.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 21-09-2020 16:40:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.10.1831.0
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 21-09-2020 15:16:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.10.11111.2
Koch LeedsDEF4.4-0.1-20.8
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.4-0.119.9
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.10.11317.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 21-09-2020 07:20:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tella SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 20-09-2020 11:11:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Under Leicester CityMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 23:02:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Campana WolverhamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 19:03:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zappacosta ChelseaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Garner Manchester UtdMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 17:31:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reguilon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 17:27:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 14:33:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hoever WolverhamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 09:03:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Traore Aston VillaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 07:02:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Christie FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 19:03:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vassilev Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
van Hecke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 16:56:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Thiago LiverpoolMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 15:45:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID9.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 11:34:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alioski LeedsDEF4.9-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 06:13:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gallagher West BromMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 17-09-2020 11:34:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Castagne Leicester CityDEF5.10.1133.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 17-09-2020 06:23:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.9-0.1119.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-09-2020 15:04:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Muto Newcastle UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-09-2020 10:45:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.10.1110.9
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.9-0.100.1
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.10.1922.4
Austin West BromFOR5.9-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-09-2020 10:42:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martínez Aston VillaGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-09-2020 17:10:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ivanovic West BromDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-09-2020 15:55:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.9-0.111.0
Willian ArsenalMID9.10.1136.1
James ChelseaDEF5.10.1127.1
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.4-0.110.0
Hendrick Newcastle UtdMID5.10.1130.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 14-09-2020 14:24:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Casey LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 12-09-2020 10:40:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Elneny ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-09-2020 19:02:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lejeune Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-09-2020 17:47:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aina FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-09-2020 13:57:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-09-2020 06:19:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
van Hecke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-09-2020 23:02:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bettinelli FulhamGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-09-2020 16:36:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Batshuayi Crystal PalaceFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-09-2020 16:33:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tete FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-09-2020 07:58:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vitinha WolverhamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 19:45:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Areola FulhamGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 19:03:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Angeliño Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jordão WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 13:12:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Burke Sheffield UnitedMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Robinson West BromMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 10:37:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 10:10:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Buur WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 07:13:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Doucouré EvertonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Lewis Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 08-09-2020 19:02:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sessegnon FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 08-09-2020 08:08:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Ampadu Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lowe Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 23:01:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Palmer West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 16:45:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 15:00:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mawson FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 11:17:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wilson LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 09:00:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Walton B & H AlbionGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Marcal WolverhamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Silva WolverhamptonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 06-09-2020 07:41:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 05-09-2020 15:02:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gibson BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 05-09-2020 13:48:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Button West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 05-09-2020 13:48:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID8.5N/AN/AN/A
Allan EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 05-09-2020 07:10:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Diangana West BromMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-09-2020 09:38:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kipre West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-09-2020 07:30:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Castagne Leicester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-09-2020 07:29:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cash Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 03-09-2020 06:32:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-09-2020 19:01:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-09-2020 15:01:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-09-2020 09:29:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gabriel ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 31-08-2020 19:00:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leko West BromFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 31-08-2020 07:13:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dann Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 31-08-2020 06:13:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lemina FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 31-08-2020 06:11:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reed FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 30-08-2020 09:36:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Koch LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 30-08-2020 09:30:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 29-08-2020 19:00:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mooy B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Freeman Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 28-08-2020 17:28:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Silva ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 28-08-2020 09:18:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Eze Crystal PalaceMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 28-08-2020 08:12:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Steer Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 23:01:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Clarke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 19:01:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Montoya B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 17:52:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Chilwell ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 11:28:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Brewster LiverpoolFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 07:49:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Henderson Manchester UtdGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 07:35:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 25-08-2020 06:15:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hendrick Newcastle UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 21-08-2020 09:48:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Robinson FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 21-08-2020 09:35:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Steer Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pedro ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Sidibé EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Reed FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lovren LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bravo Manchester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Chong Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bentaleb Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
M. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Henderson Sheffield UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Verrips Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Zivkovic Sheffield UnitedFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Skipp Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Parrott Tottenham HotspurFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ajeti West Ham UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 20-08-2020 06:32:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Carson Manchester CityGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 20-08-2020 06:18:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 19-08-2020 14:06:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pereira West BromMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 18-08-2020 12:32:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hart Tottenham HotspurGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 12:42:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Robinson Sheffield UnitedMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 11:01:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Smalling Manchester UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 10:47:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Field West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 09:57:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 09:32:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Diangana West Ham UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 09:18:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Clarke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 09:05:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 08:55:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 08:54:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 07:36:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Forster SouthamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 07:35:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lössl EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 14-08-2020 09:39:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID9.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-08-2020 08:20:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saliba ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-08-2020 08:15:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-08-2020 07:25:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Salisu SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 12-08-2020 10:18:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Höjbjerg Tottenham HotspurMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 11-08-2020 07:02:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:32:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Foderingham Sheffield UnitedGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:31:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kenny EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:30:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ferguson Crystal PalaceDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:29:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zappacosta ChelseaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:28:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kalinic Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Reed FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Bennett WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-08-2020 20:07:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aké Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-08-2020 13:12:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torres Manchester CityMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-08-2020 13:05:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bettinelli FulhamGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Rodak FulhamGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bryan FulhamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Christie FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hector FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Le Marchand FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Mawson FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Odoi FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ream FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Cairney FulhamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Cavaleiro FulhamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Johansen FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kebano FulhamMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Knockaert FulhamMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
McDonald FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Onomah FulhamMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Reed FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Seri FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Zambo Anguissa FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kamara FulhamFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Reid FulhamFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 30-07-2020 09:03:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Veltman B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 28-07-2020 10:29:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lallana B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 27-07-2020 07:09:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Heaton Aston VillaGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Nyland Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Steer Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
El Mohamady Aston VillaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Engels Aston VillaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hause Aston VillaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Konsa Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Taylor Aston VillaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Hourihane Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jota Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lansbury Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Luiz Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Nakamba Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Vassilev Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Davis Aston VillaFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Samatta Aston VillaFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Wesley Aston VillaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 25-07-2020 21:05:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Martínez ArsenalGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Chambers ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Holding ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Luiz ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Marí ArsenalDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Mustafi ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Papastathopoulos ArsenalDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Soares ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tierney ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Özil ArsenalMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Guendouzi ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maitland-Niles ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martinelli ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Nelson ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pépé ArsenalMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Saka ArsenalMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Torreira ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Willock ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Xhaka ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR11.0N/AN/AN/A
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Button B & H AlbionGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ryan B & H AlbionGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bernardo B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Burn B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Duffy B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lamptey B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Montoya B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Webster B & H AlbionDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Alzate B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Baluta B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bissouma B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jahandakhsh B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mac Allister B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
March B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mooy B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pröpper B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Stephens B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Trossard B & H AlbionMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Connolly B & H AlbionFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Peacock-Farrell BurnleyGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pope BurnleyGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Bardsley BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dunne BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibson BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Long BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lowton BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mee BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pieters BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Taylor BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Brady BurnleyMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Brownhill BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cork BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Goodridge BurnleyMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gudmundsson BurnleyMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McNeil BurnleyMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Westwood BurnleyMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Thompson BurnleyFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Vydra BurnleyFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Wood BurnleyFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Caballero ChelseaGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alonso ChelseaDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF6.5N/AN/AN/A
Christensen ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Emerson ChelseaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
James ChelseaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tomori ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zouma ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Anjorin ChelseaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bakayoko ChelseaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Barkley ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gilmour ChelseaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hudson-Odoi ChelseaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kanté ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Kovacic ChelseaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Loftus-Cheek ChelseaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Mount ChelseaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Pedro ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.5N/AN/AN/A
Willian ChelseaMID9.0N/AN/AN/A
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.5N/AN/AN/A
Abraham ChelseaFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Batshuayi ChelseaFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Werner ChelseaFOR10.0N/AN/AN/A
Guaita Crystal PalaceGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hennessey Crystal PalaceGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cahill Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kelly Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mitchell Crystal PalaceDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Riedewald Crystal PalaceDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sakho Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tomkins Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ward Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kouyaté Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McArthur Crystal PalaceMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McCarthy Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Meyer Crystal PalaceMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pierrick Crystal PalaceMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Schlupp Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Townsend Crystal PalaceMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Wickham Crystal PalaceFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pickford EvertonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Virgínia EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Branthwaite EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Coleman EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Digne EvertonDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Holgate EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Keane EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mina EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sidibé EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bernard EvertonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Delph EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gbamin EvertonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gomes EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gordon EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Iwobi EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Walcott EvertonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Kean EvertonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
Caprile LeedsGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Casilla LeedsGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Meslier LeedsGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Alioski LeedsDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ayling LeedsDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Berardi LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cooper LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dallas LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Davis LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Douglas LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Struijk LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
White LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bouy LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Costa LeedsMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Forshaw LeedsMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Harrison LeedsMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Hernandez LeedsMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Klich LeedsMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Phillips LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Poveda LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Shackleton LeedsMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Shaughnessy LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Stevens LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bamford LeedsFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Grot LeedsFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Roberts LeedsFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jakupovic Leicester CityGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Schmeichel Leicester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ward Leicester CityGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Amartey Leicester CityDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bennett Leicester CityDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Chilwell Leicester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Evans Leicester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fuchs Leicester CityDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Justin Leicester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Morgan Leicester CityDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Soyuncu Leicester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Thomas Leicester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Albrighton Leicester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Barnes Leicester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Choudhury Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gray Leicester CityMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
James Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maddison Leicester CityMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndidi Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pérez Leicester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Praet Leicester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tielemans Leicester CityMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Hirst Leicester CityFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Slimani Leicester CityFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.5N/AN/AN/A
Adrián LiverpoolGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Alisson LiverpoolGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Kelleher LiverpoolGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.5N/AN/AN/A
Dijk LiverpoolDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Lovren LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Robertson LiverpoolDEF7.0N/AN/AN/A
Williams LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Elliott LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fabinho LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Grujic LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Henderson LiverpoolMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Jones LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Keita LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mané LiverpoolMID12.0N/AN/AN/A
Milner LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Minamino LiverpoolMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Salah LiverpoolMID12.5N/AN/AN/A
Shaqiri LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Wijnaldum LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Firmino LiverpoolFOR9.0N/AN/AN/A
Origi LiverpoolFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Bravo Manchester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Carson Manchester CityGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Angeliño Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Garcia Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Laporte Manchester CityDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Otamendi Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Walker Manchester CityDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Zinchenko Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
B. Silva Manchester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandinho Manchester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Foden Manchester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Gündogan Manchester CityMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodrigo Manchester CityMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Sterling Manchester CityMID11.0N/AN/AN/A
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.5N/AN/AN/A
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.5N/AN/AN/A
de Gea Manchester UtdGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Romero Manchester UtdGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bailly Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dalot Manchester UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Fosu-Mensah Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jones Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lindelöf Manchester UtdDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Maguire Manchester UtdDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Tuanzebe Manchester UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UtdDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Williams Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Chong Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.0N/AN/AN/A
Fred Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Garner Manchester UtdMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.5N/AN/AN/A
James Manchester UtdMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Lingard Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mata Manchester UtdMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Matic Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McTominay Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Ighalo Manchester UtdFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.5N/AN/AN/A
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR10.0N/AN/AN/A
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Clark Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dummett Newcastle UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Krafth Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lascelles Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lejeune Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Manquillo Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rose Newcastle UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Yedlin Newcastle UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Atsu Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bentaleb Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hayden Newcastle UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
M. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
S. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Shelvey Newcastle UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Carroll Newcastle UtdFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Joelinton Newcastle UtdFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Muto Newcastle UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Henderson Sheffield UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Moore Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Verrips Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Basham Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
O'Connell Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Robinson Sheffield UnitedDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Berge Sheffield UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Freeman Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lundstram Sheffield UnitedMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Norwood Sheffield UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Osborn Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
McGoldrick Sheffield UnitedFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Sharp Sheffield UnitedFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zivkovic Sheffield UnitedFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gunn SouthamptonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bednarek SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bertrand SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Stephens SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Valery SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Vokins SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Smallbone SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Armstrong SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Boufal SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Djenepo SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Höjbjerg SouthamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Redmond SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Romeu SouthamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Adams SouthamptonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
Long SouthamptonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Obafemi SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gazzaniga Tottenham HotspurGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lloris Tottenham HotspurGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Whiteman Tottenham HotspurGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Alderweireld Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Foyth Tottenham HotspurDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sánchez Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tanganga Tottenham HotspurDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Dier Tottenham HotspurMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fernandes Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Lo Celso Tottenham HotspurMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndombélé Tottenham HotspurMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon Tottenham HotspurMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Sissoko Tottenham HotspurMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Skipp Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.0N/AN/AN/A
Winks Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.0N/AN/AN/A
Parrott Tottenham HotspurFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Johnstone West BromGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Palmer West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ajayi West BromDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Bartley West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Furlong West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs West BromDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hegazy West BromDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
O'Shea West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Townsend West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Burke West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Diangana West BromMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Edwards West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Grosicki West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Harper West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Livermore West BromMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira West BromMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Phillips West BromMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Sawyers West BromMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Austin West BromFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Leko West BromFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zohore West BromFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fabianski West Ham UtdGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martin West Ham UtdGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Randolph West Ham UtdGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Balbuena West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Diop West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fredericks West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Johnson West Ham UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Masuaku West Ham UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ogbonna West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Anderson West Ham UtdMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Bowen West Ham UtdMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Fornals West Ham UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Lanzini West Ham UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Noble West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Rice West Ham UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Soucek West Ham UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wilshere West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Yarmolenko West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ajeti West Ham UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Haller West Ham UtdFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
Patricio WolverhamptonGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ruddy WolverhamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Boly WolverhamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Coady WolverhamptonDEF5.0