Note: Times are GMT (Direct from FanTeam Data)
Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-10-2020 10:37:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.3-0.152.3
Kebano FulhamMID5.3-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-10-2020 08:54:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.2-0.122.9
Foden Manchester CityMID7.60.1511.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 28-10-2020 07:14:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.3-0.100.0
Pope BurnleyGK5.3-0.120.9
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.2-0.153.6
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.2-0.130.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 23:02:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hegazy West BromDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 16:40:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.3-0.120.4
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK4.7-0.130.2
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.2-0.112.1
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.8-0.110.3
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.60.1811.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 13:57:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID9.0-0.143.5
Meslier LeedsGK4.20.1520.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 12:01:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.2-0.137.1
Ederson Manchester CityGK5.8-0.143.5
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.6-0.110.1
N'Lundulu SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Livermore West BromMID4.9-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 27-10-2020 07:36:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Traore Aston VillaMID5.8-0.110.0
Riedewald Crystal PalaceDEF4.10.140.2
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.2-0.1334.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 15:52:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.2-0.110.2
Ream FulhamDEF4.4-0.110.1
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.2-0.111.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 13:41:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID5.9-0.140.1
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.8-0.136.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 12:10:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.80.1720.7
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.2-0.110.6
Coady WolverhamptonDEF4.9-0.122.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 10:32:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.6-0.120.1
Digne EvertonDEF5.9-0.1212.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 26-10-2020 09:12:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.4-0.100.0
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.6-0.120.2
Bamford LeedsFOR6.80.187.0
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.2-0.122.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-10-2020 14:46:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.7-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-10-2020 14:43:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.4-0.100.0
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.3-0.120.0
Connolly B & H AlbionFOR4.70.132.0
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.8-0.110.0
Kelly Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.10-0.0
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.3-0.137.5
Ayling LeedsDEF4.8-0.120.5
Pérez Leicester CityMID7.4-0.130.6
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID6.9-0.120.0
Phillips West BromMID5.2-0.100.0
Balbuena West Ham UtdDEF4.60.170.2
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.2-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-10-2020 12:25:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF4.9-0.130.0
Konsa Aston VillaDEF4.60.171.6
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.2-0.120.0
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.70.1717.0
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.4-0.157.5
Hector FulhamDEF4.4-0.1-1-0.1
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.2-0.100.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.2-0.120.8
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID5.4-0.110.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.7-0.100.0
Salisu SouthamptonDEF4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 23-10-2020 12:16:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gillespie Newcastle UtdGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 14:47:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barkley Aston VillaMID5.60.161.1
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.7-0.100.0
Pröpper B & H AlbionMID4.9-0.100.0
Brady BurnleyMID5.3-0.110.0
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.7-0.131.3
Ajayi West BromDEF4.7-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 13:18:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.30.186.9
Tomkins Crystal PalaceDEF4.4-0.100.0
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.3-0.120.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 10:59:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.2-0.110.1
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.7-0.120.2
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.8-0.1-0-0.2
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.5-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 09:11:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.1-0.110.2
Evans Leicester CityDEF4.9-0.110.2
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.3-0.113.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 08:12:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kanté ChelseaMID5.4-0.132.0
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.1-0.130.2
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR10.00.174.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 22-10-2020 06:23:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.8-0.1410.2
Hernandez LeedsMID6.2-0.110.1
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.8-0.163.2
Laporte Manchester CityDEF5.9-0.120.9
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.2-0.123.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 19:02:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Papastathopoulos ArsenalDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Özil ArsenalMID5.7N/AN/AN/A
Lansbury Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hennessey Crystal PalaceGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Wickham Crystal PalaceFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Johansen FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McDonald FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Onomah FulhamMID5.4N/AN/AN/A
Seri FulhamMID4.9N/AN/AN/A
Bouy LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Shaughnessy LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Romero Manchester UtdGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jones Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Atsu Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Moore Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
O'Connell Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8N/AN/AN/A
Grosicki West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 16:39:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Webster B & H AlbionDEF4.9-0.120.1
Kebano FulhamMID5.4-0.110.2
Alioski LeedsDEF4.7-0.110.0
Austin West BromFOR5.5-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 15:46:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.2-0.120.1
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.2-0.110.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 13:55:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Keane EvertonDEF5.10.153.5
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.7-0.120.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 12:25:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wood BurnleyFOR6.9-0.132.6
Hudson-Odoi ChelseaMID6.4-0.140.1
Soyuncu Leicester CityDEF4.9-0.132.8
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.2-0.114.6
Kilman WolverhamptonDEF4.10.190.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 09:08:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Odoi FulhamDEF4.4-0.1-10.0
Roberts LeedsFOR5.4-0.110.3
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.3-0.169.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 07:56:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saka ArsenalMID6.9-0.140.1
Gordon EvertonMID5.4-0.100.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.30.11134.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 07:20:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Izquierdo B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 21-10-2020 06:16:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mee BurnleyDEF4.8-0.100.0
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.7-0.100.1
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.8-0.143.9
Shelvey Newcastle UtdMID5.4-0.130.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 16:53:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.70.181.3
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.8-0.1-10.1
Bryan FulhamDEF4.7-0.100.2
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.20.164.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 15:36:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.3-0.101.0
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.7-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 14:29:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.7-0.100.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.6-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 13:00:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Traore Aston VillaMID5.9-0.110.0
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.8-0.131.8
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.3-0.17-0.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 11:19:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.7-0.120.1
Martínez Aston VillaGK4.60.199.4
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.30.11133.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 10:11:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF4.9-0.100.3
McNeil BurnleyMID5.9-0.130.5
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF6.4-0.132.0
Casilla LeedsGK4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 20-10-2020 06:27:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.90.1625.8
Bernard EvertonMID5.7-0.100.0
Cairney FulhamMID5.6-0.120.2
Dijk LiverpoolDEF5.9-0.1333.1
Sánchez Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.110.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 16:23:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torres Manchester CityMID6.9-0.120.2
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.30.1612.2
Hayden Newcastle UtdMID5.4-0.130.3
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.2-0.110.1
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.3-0.130.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 12:28:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kenny EvertonDEF4.8-0.100.0
Lemina FulhamMID4.9-0.11-0.0
Adams SouthamptonFOR5.60.1411.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 10:22:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.3-0.1336.4
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.3-0.133.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 08:53:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.30.1930.8
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF4.9-0.120.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 07:32:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.5-0.157.5
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.4-0.137.5
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.3-0.111.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 19-10-2020 05:54:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Welbeck B & H AlbionFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-10-2020 19:03:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gunn SouthamptonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-10-2020 11:02:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Knockaert FulhamMID5.3N/AN/AN/A
Douglas LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
James Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Elliott LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zohore West BromFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bennett WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-10-2020 03:02:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wilson LiverpoolMID4.9N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 17-10-2020 01:53:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Butland Crystal PalaceGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Kongolo FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Benrahma West Ham UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-10-2020 17:15:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cairney FulhamMID5.7-0.110.1
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF4.9-0.100.0
Brewster Sheffield UnitedFOR4.80.101.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-10-2020 12:17:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.20.193.5
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.6-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-10-2020 08:08:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grant West BromFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 16-10-2020 08:00:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mustafi ArsenalDEF4.9-0.100.0
Zouma ChelseaDEF4.60.176.5
Long SouthamptonFOR4.9-0.11-0.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 15-10-2020 05:57:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Clyne Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-10-2020 16:01:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.60.145.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-10-2020 11:48:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 14-10-2020 07:56:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
B. Silva Manchester CityMID7.3-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-10-2020 14:56:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaqiri LiverpoolMID4.9-0.100.0
Masuaku West Ham UtdDEF4.20.160.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-10-2020 11:16:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.70.1135.6
Gallagher West BromMID4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-10-2020 06:12:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dawson West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 13-10-2020 06:05:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.8-0.1432.5
Djenepo SouthamptonMID4.60.141.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 14:56:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.10.151.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 13:02:03
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.4-0.113.9
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 10:21:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 08:46:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mina EvertonDEF4.60.1515.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 12-10-2020 06:31:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.3-0.120.0
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 16:47:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.80.1120.0
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID5.8-0.120.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 15:19:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bryan FulhamDEF4.8-0.100.1
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.3-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 13:56:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.8-0.100.0
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.3-0.100.0
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR9.9-0.144.4
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR6.60.1810.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 10:01:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.8-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 10-10-2020 06:31:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.4-0.1-01.8
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.7-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 17:42:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.8-0.120.1
Mata Manchester UtdMID5.8-0.100.0
Lundstram Sheffield UnitedMID5.4-0.110.6
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.10.152.6
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.3-0.124.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 13:31:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wilson LiverpoolMID4.9-0.100.0
Kipre West BromDEF4.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 11:11:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Forster SouthamptonGK4.4-0.100.0
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.3-0.116.4
Fornals West Ham UtdMID5.70.160.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 10:28:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.8-0.120.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 08:44:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.8-0.141.1
Brewster Sheffield UnitedFOR4.70.101.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 09-10-2020 06:13:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Brady BurnleyMID5.4-0.110.0
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.3-0.110.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.3-0.124.7


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 18:05:20
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
March B & H AlbionMID4.60.150.6
Rodak FulhamGK4.4-0.11-0.0
Lindelöf Manchester UtdDEF5.4-0.101.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 14:47:56
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.60.190.3
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.4-0.1339.0
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF4.9-0.1-1-0.1
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.4-0.141.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 13:13:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Soares ArsenalDEF4.9-0.100.0
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR8.9-0.1531.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 11:08:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.8-0.12-0.0
Phillips West BromMID5.3-0.110.0
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.10.150.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 08:36:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mee BurnleyDEF4.9-0.100.0
Minamino LiverpoolMID5.8-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 08-10-2020 06:42:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Onomah FulhamMID5.4-0.11-0.0
Hernandez LeedsMID6.3-0.110.0
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.4-0.110.8
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.8-0.110.3
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.20.11114.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 18:31:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.3-0.100.0
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.20.1116.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 17:25:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Knockaert FulhamMID5.3-0.100.0
Sharp Sheffield UnitedFOR5.4-0.11-0.2
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 15:13:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mané LiverpoolMID11.9-0.195.2
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UtdDEF5.9-0.102.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 15:03:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Baluta B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Grujic LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Anderson West Ham UtdMID5.9N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 11:59:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.10.193.6
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.4-0.11-0.0
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.4-0.170.2
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 09:58:49
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR5.9-0.131.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 08:42:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR10.9-0.1514.2
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.20.1938.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 07-10-2020 06:09:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.2-0.100.0
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.3-0.100.1
Henderson Manchester UtdGK4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 19:02:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Guendouzi ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Torreira ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Nyland Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bakayoko ChelseaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Smalling Manchester UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Boufal SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wilshere West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Vinagre WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 17:29:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.3-0.111.3
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 16:11:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ajayi West BromDEF4.8-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 15:06:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.60.1135.7
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.3-0.110.1
Alisson LiverpoolGK5.9-0.164.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 14:42:58
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
James Manchester UtdMID6.3-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 11:47:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.20.181.1
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.3-0.100.0
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.3-0.120.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 09:02:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ayling LeedsDEF4.9-0.130.7
de Gea Manchester UtdGK5.4-0.111.8
Austin West BromFOR5.6-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 07:26:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pope BurnleyGK5.4-0.101.0
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.8-0.100.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 06:46:05
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Partey ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Olsen EvertonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Godfrey EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Adarabioyo FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Andersen FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Loftus-Cheek FulhamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Raphinha LeedsMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Telles Manchester UtdDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pellistri Manchester UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Cavani Manchester UtdFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Diallo SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Walcott SouthamptonMID5.9N/AN/AN/A
Aït Nouri WolverhamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 06-10-2020 03:01:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jota Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kean EvertonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Dalot Manchester UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon Tottenham HotspurMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 19:25:17
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bissouma B & H AlbionMID4.10.13-0.3
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.8-0.113.8
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 18:35:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lallana B & H AlbionMID5.4-0.11-0.5
Bernard EvertonMID5.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 17:50:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK4.8-0.130.2
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.4-0.1631.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 16:51:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bardsley BurnleyDEF4.9-0.1-10.1
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF4.9-0.100.0
Brewster Sheffield UnitedFOR4.60.101.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 16:07:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Werner ChelseaFOR9.9-0.1434.2


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 05-10-2020 15:24:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.4-0.1-10.2
Chilwell ChelseaDEF5.60.1161.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 04-10-2020 19:03:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Foyth Tottenham HotspurDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 03-10-2020 09:10:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vinicius Tottenham HotspurFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 03-10-2020 07:03:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pereira Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 16:52:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Brewster Sheffield UnitedFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 15:10:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wesley Aston VillaFOR5.9-0.100.0
Knockaert FulhamMID5.4-0.100.1
Minamino LiverpoolMID5.9-0.11-0.0
Fornals West Ham UtdMID5.60.140.2
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID5.9-0.120.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 12:08:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fofana Leicester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 08:01:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cairney FulhamMID5.8-0.110.2
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.4-0.100.0
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.4-0.10-0.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 02-10-2020 07:55:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zeqiri B & H AlbionFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Coufal West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-10-2020 17:26:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID6.9-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-10-2020 17:19:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Heaton Aston VillaGK4.4-0.100.0
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.60.1111.3
Cavaleiro FulhamMID5.9-0.120.1
Firmino LiverpoolFOR8.9-0.144.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-10-2020 13:04:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gray Leicester CityMID5.4-0.10-0.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.8-0.100.0
Anderson West Ham UtdMID5.9-0.110.0
Bowen West Ham UtdMID6.60.160.4
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.4-0.133.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 01-10-2020 07:36:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Meslier LeedsGK4.10.1521.9
Alioski LeedsDEF4.8-0.110.0
Walker Manchester CityDEF5.9-0.103.9
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.3-0.112.5
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.7-0.110.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 19:03:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vassilev Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Samatta Aston VillaFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Clarke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Duffy B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Montoya B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
van Hecke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Mooy B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibson BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Zappacosta ChelseaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pedro ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sidibé EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bettinelli FulhamGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Christie FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mawson FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Stevens LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Lovren LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bravo Manchester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Angeliño Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Otamendi Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Chong Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Garner Manchester UtdMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Lejeune Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bentaleb Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
M. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Muto Newcastle UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Verrips Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Freeman Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zivkovic Sheffield UnitedFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Skipp Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Parrott Tottenham HotspurFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Palmer West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Leko West BromFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ajeti West Ham UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Jordão WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Campana WolverhamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 17:34:09
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bryan FulhamDEF4.9-0.1-00.3
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.4-0.100.0
Ederson Manchester CityGK5.9-0.122.6
B. Silva Manchester CityMID7.4-0.100.1
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF4.9-0.100.0
Masuaku West Ham UtdDEF4.10.150.2
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 13:27:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lookman FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 13:18:24
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.4-0.110.5
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.20.166.7
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF4.9-0.100.0
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.4-0.120.2
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.4-0.110.2
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.1-0.1924.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 09:51:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barkley Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 08:04:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pieters BurnleyDEF4.9-0.1-30.2
Bamford LeedsFOR6.70.196.6
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID5.9-0.120.3
Redmond SouthamptonMID5.9-0.12-0.8
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.4-0.118.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 30-09-2020 06:04:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dias Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 17:55:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Angeliño Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 17:48:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hernandez LeedsMID6.4-0.110.2
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.60.11011.4
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.4-0.1-12.0
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR5.9-0.100.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.7-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 13:24:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.4-0.100.1
Armstrong SouthamptonMID5.9-0.130.1
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.4-0.134.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 12:25:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsey Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mount ChelseaMID6.60.165.5
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.4-0.100.1
Murphy Newcastle UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.4-0.102.3
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.4-0.111.8
Krovinovic West BromMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 29-09-2020 08:11:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.3-0.100.0
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.4-0.100.1
Austin West BromFOR5.7-0.100.0
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.4-0.10-0.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-09-2020 16:42:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alonso ChelseaDEF5.9-0.100.8
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.2-0.110.0
Phillips West BromMID5.4-0.110.0
Robinson West BromMID5.60.150.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-09-2020 13:27:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK4.9-0.130.3
Kenny EvertonDEF4.9-0.100.0
James Manchester UtdMID6.4-0.100.0
Ajayi West BromDEF4.9-0.1-00.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-09-2020 09:53:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.4-0.110.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 28-09-2020 09:52:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lamptey B & H AlbionDEF4.60.137.9
Mata Manchester UtdMID5.9-0.100.0
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.4-0.137.4


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 13:19:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Delap Manchester CityFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 13:08:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pereira West BromMID6.10.162.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 12:53:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.4-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 12:40:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Özil ArsenalMID5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 11:37:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Stephens BurnleyMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Castagne Leicester CityDEF5.20.11110.9


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 25-09-2020 09:43:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.20.11110.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-09-2020 16:43:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.60.191.3
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.8-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-09-2020 16:02:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.8-0.120.4
Costa LeedsMID6.10.1100.4
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.8-0.100.1
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.20.11317.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 24-09-2020 09:30:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy ChelseaGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 16:00:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.10.143.6
Walcott EvertonMID5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 13:00:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cairney FulhamMID5.9-0.110.2
Seri FulhamMID4.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 12:58:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Praet Leicester CityMID5.10.180.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 09:28:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Semedo WolverhamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 09:15:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.60.1128.7
Austin West BromFOR5.8-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 06:17:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.4-0.100.0
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR5.9-0.100.0
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.10.11112.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 23-09-2020 06:08:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Llorente LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 14:29:19
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dunne BurnleyDEF4.10.150.0
Bernard EvertonMID5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 11:32:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Connolly B & H AlbionFOR4.60.140.7
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.8-0.118.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 10:49:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Runarsson ArsenalGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 08:25:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Townsend Crystal PalaceMID5.10.190.4
Klich LeedsMID5.60.193.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 22-09-2020 06:08:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.60.198.2
Maddison Leicester CityMID7.9-0.120.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 21-09-2020 17:49:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.3-0.120.3
Bamford LeedsFOR6.60.193.8


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 21-09-2020 16:40:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.10.1831.0
Haller West Ham UtdFOR6.9-0.110.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 21-09-2020 15:16:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.10.11111.2
Koch LeedsDEF4.4-0.1-20.8
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.4-0.119.9
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.10.11317.5


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 21-09-2020 07:20:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tella SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 20-09-2020 11:11:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Under Leicester CityMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 23:02:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Campana WolverhamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 19:03:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zappacosta ChelseaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Garner Manchester UtdMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 17:31:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reguilon Tottenham HotspurDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 17:27:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jota LiverpoolFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 14:33:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hoever WolverhamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 09:03:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Traore Aston VillaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 19-09-2020 07:02:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Christie FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 19:03:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vassilev Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
van Hecke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 16:56:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Thiago LiverpoolMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 15:45:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bale Tottenham HotspurMID9.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 11:34:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alioski LeedsDEF4.9-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 18-09-2020 06:13:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gallagher West BromMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 17-09-2020 11:34:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Castagne Leicester CityDEF5.10.1133.6


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 17-09-2020 06:23:41
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID7.9-0.1119.3


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-09-2020 15:04:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Muto Newcastle UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-09-2020 10:45:35
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.10.1110.9
Abraham ChelseaFOR7.9-0.100.1
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.10.1922.4
Austin West BromFOR5.9-0.100.1


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 16-09-2020 10:42:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Martínez Aston VillaGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-09-2020 17:10:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ivanovic West BromDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 15-09-2020 15:55:08
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pépé ArsenalMID7.9-0.111.0
Willian ArsenalMID9.10.1136.1
James ChelseaDEF5.10.1127.1
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.4-0.110.0
Hendrick Newcastle UtdMID5.10.1130.0
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF5.9-0.100.0


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 14-09-2020 14:24:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Casey LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 12-09-2020 10:40:23
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Elneny ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-09-2020 19:02:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lejeune Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-09-2020 17:47:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aina FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-09-2020 13:57:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mendy Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 11-09-2020 06:19:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
van Hecke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-09-2020 23:02:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bettinelli FulhamGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-09-2020 16:36:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Batshuayi Crystal PalaceFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-09-2020 16:33:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tete FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 10-09-2020 07:58:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Vitinha WolverhamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 19:45:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Areola FulhamGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 19:03:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Angeliño Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jordão WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 13:12:55
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Burke Sheffield UnitedMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Robinson West BromMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 10:37:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Watkins Aston VillaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 10:10:40
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Buur WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 09-09-2020 07:13:10
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Doucouré EvertonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Lewis Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 08-09-2020 19:02:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Sessegnon FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 08-09-2020 08:08:14
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodriguez EvertonMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Ampadu Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bogle Sheffield UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lowe Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 23:01:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Palmer West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 16:45:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Fraser Newcastle UtdMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 15:00:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mawson FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 11:17:46
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Wilson LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Wilson Newcastle UtdFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 07-09-2020 09:00:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Walton B & H AlbionGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Marcal WolverhamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Silva WolverhamptonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 06-09-2020 07:41:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 05-09-2020 15:02:42
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gibson BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 05-09-2020 13:48:47
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Button West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 05-09-2020 13:48:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Havertz ChelseaMID8.5N/AN/AN/A
Allan EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 05-09-2020 07:10:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Diangana West BromMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-09-2020 09:38:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kipre West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-09-2020 07:30:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Castagne Leicester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 04-09-2020 07:29:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Cash Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 03-09-2020 06:32:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
van de Beek Manchester UtdMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-09-2020 19:01:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Duffy B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-09-2020 15:01:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 02-09-2020 09:29:22
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Gabriel ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 31-08-2020 19:00:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leko West BromFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 31-08-2020 07:13:11
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Dann Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 31-08-2020 06:13:48
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lemina FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 31-08-2020 06:11:45
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Reed FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 30-08-2020 09:36:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Koch LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sun 30-08-2020 09:30:43
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Doherty Tottenham HotspurDEF6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 29-08-2020 19:00:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Mooy B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Freeman Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 28-08-2020 17:28:51
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Silva ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 28-08-2020 09:18:16
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Eze Crystal PalaceMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 28-08-2020 08:12:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Steer Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 23:01:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Clarke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 19:01:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Montoya B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 17:52:54
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Chilwell ChelseaDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 11:28:01
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Brewster LiverpoolFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 07:49:13
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Henderson Manchester UtdGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 26-08-2020 07:35:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rodrigo LeedsFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 25-08-2020 06:15:21
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hendrick Newcastle UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 21-08-2020 09:48:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Robinson FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 21-08-2020 09:35:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Steer Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pedro ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Sidibé EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Reed FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lovren LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bravo Manchester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Chong Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bentaleb Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
M. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Henderson Sheffield UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Verrips Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Zivkovic Sheffield UnitedFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Skipp Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Parrott Tottenham HotspurFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ajeti West Ham UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 20-08-2020 06:32:00
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Carson Manchester CityGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 20-08-2020 06:18:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ramsdale Sheffield UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 19-08-2020 14:06:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Pereira West BromMID6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 18-08-2020 12:32:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Hart Tottenham HotspurGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 12:42:52
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Robinson Sheffield UnitedMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 11:01:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Smalling Manchester UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 10:47:32
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Field West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 09:57:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Rose Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 09:32:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Diangana West Ham UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 09:18:44
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Clarke B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 09:05:57
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 08:55:15
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 08:54:06
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
White B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 07:36:25
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Forster SouthamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 17-08-2020 07:35:39
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lössl EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Fri 14-08-2020 09:39:04
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Willian ArsenalMID9.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-08-2020 08:20:36
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Saliba ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-08-2020 08:15:27
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 13-08-2020 07:25:53
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Salisu SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 12-08-2020 10:18:50
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Höjbjerg Tottenham HotspurMID5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 11-08-2020 07:02:33
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Tsimikas LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:32:28
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Foderingham Sheffield UnitedGK4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:31:29
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kenny EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:30:07
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Ferguson Crystal PalaceDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:29:34
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Zappacosta ChelseaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 10-08-2020 09:28:38
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Kalinic Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Reed FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Bennett WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-08-2020 20:07:18
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Aké Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-08-2020 13:12:26
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Torres Manchester CityMID7.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Wed 05-08-2020 13:05:30
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Bettinelli FulhamGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Rodak FulhamGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bryan FulhamDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Christie FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hector FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Le Marchand FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Mawson FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Odoi FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ream FulhamDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon FulhamDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Cairney FulhamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Cavaleiro FulhamMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Johansen FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kebano FulhamMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Knockaert FulhamMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
McDonald FulhamMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Onomah FulhamMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Reed FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Seri FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Zambo Anguissa FulhamMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kamara FulhamFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mitrovic FulhamFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Reid FulhamFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Thu 30-07-2020 09:03:02
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Veltman B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Tue 28-07-2020 10:29:59
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Lallana B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Mon 27-07-2020 07:09:12
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Heaton Aston VillaGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Nyland Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Steer Aston VillaGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
El Mohamady Aston VillaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Engels Aston VillaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Guilbert Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hause Aston VillaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Konsa Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mings Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Targett Aston VillaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Taylor Aston VillaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
El Ghazi Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Grealish Aston VillaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Hourihane Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jota Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lansbury Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Luiz Aston VillaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McGinn Aston VillaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Nakamba Aston VillaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Trezeguet Aston VillaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Vassilev Aston VillaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Davis Aston VillaFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Samatta Aston VillaFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Wesley Aston VillaFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A


Player Additions/Price Changes : Sat 25-07-2020 21:05:37
Last NameTeamPositionPricePrice ChangeFormOwned %
Leno ArsenalGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Martínez ArsenalGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bellerín ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Chambers ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Holding ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kolasinac ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Luiz ArsenalDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Marí ArsenalDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Mustafi ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Papastathopoulos ArsenalDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Soares ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tierney ArsenalDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Özil ArsenalMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Ceballos ArsenalMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Guendouzi ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maitland-Niles ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martinelli ArsenalMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Nelson ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pépé ArsenalMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Saka ArsenalMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Torreira ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Willock ArsenalMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Xhaka ArsenalMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aubameyang ArsenalFOR11.0N/AN/AN/A
Lacazette ArsenalFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
Nketiah ArsenalFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Button B & H AlbionGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ryan B & H AlbionGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bernardo B & H AlbionDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Burn B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Duffy B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dunk B & H AlbionDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Lamptey B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Montoya B & H AlbionDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Webster B & H AlbionDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Alzate B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Baluta B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bissouma B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Groß B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jahandakhsh B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mac Allister B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
March B & H AlbionMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mooy B & H AlbionMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pröpper B & H AlbionMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Stephens B & H AlbionMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Trossard B & H AlbionMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Connolly B & H AlbionFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maupay B & H AlbionFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Murray B & H AlbionFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Peacock-Farrell BurnleyGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pope BurnleyGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Bardsley BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Dunne BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibson BurnleyDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Long BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lowton BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mee BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pieters BurnleyDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tarkowski BurnleyDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Taylor BurnleyDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Brady BurnleyMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Brownhill BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cork BurnleyMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Goodridge BurnleyMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gudmundsson BurnleyMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McNeil BurnleyMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Westwood BurnleyMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Barnes BurnleyFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodríguez BurnleyFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Thompson BurnleyFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Vydra BurnleyFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Wood BurnleyFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
Arrizabalaga ChelseaGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Caballero ChelseaGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alonso ChelseaDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Azpilicueta ChelseaDEF6.5N/AN/AN/A
Christensen ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Emerson ChelseaDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
James ChelseaDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Rüdiger ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tomori ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Zouma ChelseaDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Anjorin ChelseaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bakayoko ChelseaMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Barkley ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Gilmour ChelseaMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hudson-Odoi ChelseaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Jorginho ChelseaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Kanté ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Kovacic ChelseaMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Loftus-Cheek ChelseaMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Mount ChelseaMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Pedro ChelseaMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pulisic ChelseaMID9.5N/AN/AN/A
Willian ChelseaMID9.0N/AN/AN/A
Ziyech ChelseaMID8.5N/AN/AN/A
Abraham ChelseaFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Batshuayi ChelseaFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Giroud ChelseaFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Werner ChelseaFOR10.0N/AN/AN/A
Guaita Crystal PalaceGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hennessey Crystal PalaceGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Aanholt Crystal PalaceDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Cahill Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kelly Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Mitchell Crystal PalaceDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Riedewald Crystal PalaceDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Sakho Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Tomkins Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ward Crystal PalaceDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kouyaté Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McArthur Crystal PalaceMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McCarthy Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Meyer Crystal PalaceMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Milivojevic Crystal PalaceMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Pierrick Crystal PalaceMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Schlupp Crystal PalaceMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Townsend Crystal PalaceMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Zaha Crystal PalaceMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Ayew Crystal PalaceFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Benteke Crystal PalaceFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Wickham Crystal PalaceFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pickford EvertonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Virgínia EvertonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baines EvertonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Branthwaite EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Coleman EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Digne EvertonDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Holgate EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Keane EvertonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mina EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sidibé EvertonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bernard EvertonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Delph EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gbamin EvertonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gomes EvertonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gordon EvertonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Iwobi EvertonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Sigurdsson EvertonMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Walcott EvertonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Calvert-Lewin EvertonFOR8.0N/AN/AN/A
Kean EvertonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Richarlison EvertonFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
Caprile LeedsGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Casilla LeedsGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Meslier LeedsGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Alioski LeedsDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ayling LeedsDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Berardi LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cooper LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dallas LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Davis LeedsDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Douglas LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Struijk LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
White LeedsDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bouy LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Costa LeedsMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Forshaw LeedsMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Harrison LeedsMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Hernandez LeedsMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Klich LeedsMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Phillips LeedsMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Poveda LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Shackleton LeedsMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Shaughnessy LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Stevens LeedsMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bamford LeedsFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Grot LeedsFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Roberts LeedsFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Jakupovic Leicester CityGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Schmeichel Leicester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ward Leicester CityGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Amartey Leicester CityDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Bennett Leicester CityDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Chilwell Leicester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Evans Leicester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fuchs Leicester CityDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Justin Leicester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Morgan Leicester CityDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira Leicester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Soyuncu Leicester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Thomas Leicester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Albrighton Leicester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Barnes Leicester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Choudhury Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gray Leicester CityMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
James Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Maddison Leicester CityMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndidi Leicester CityMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pérez Leicester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Praet Leicester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tielemans Leicester CityMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Hirst Leicester CityFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Iheanacho Leicester CityFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Slimani Leicester CityFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Vardy Leicester CityFOR10.5N/AN/AN/A
Adrián LiverpoolGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Alisson LiverpoolGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Kelleher LiverpoolGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alexander-Arnold LiverpoolDEF7.5N/AN/AN/A
Dijk LiverpoolDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Gomez LiverpoolDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Lovren LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Matip LiverpoolDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Robertson LiverpoolDEF7.0N/AN/AN/A
Williams LiverpoolDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Elliott LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fabinho LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Grujic LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Henderson LiverpoolMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Jones LiverpoolMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Keita LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mané LiverpoolMID12.0N/AN/AN/A
Milner LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Minamino LiverpoolMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Oxlade-Chamberlain LiverpoolMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Salah LiverpoolMID12.5N/AN/AN/A
Shaqiri LiverpoolMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Wijnaldum LiverpoolMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Firmino LiverpoolFOR9.0N/AN/AN/A
Origi LiverpoolFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Bravo Manchester CityGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Carson Manchester CityGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ederson Manchester CityGK6.0N/AN/AN/A
Angeliño Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cancelo Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Garcia Manchester CityDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Laporte Manchester CityDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Mendy Manchester CityDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Otamendi Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Stones Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Walker Manchester CityDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Zinchenko Manchester CityDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
B. Silva Manchester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
De Bruyne Manchester CityMID12.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandinho Manchester CityMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Foden Manchester CityMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Gündogan Manchester CityMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mahrez Manchester CityMID9.5N/AN/AN/A
Rodrigo Manchester CityMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Sterling Manchester CityMID11.0N/AN/AN/A
Agüero Manchester CityFOR11.5N/AN/AN/A
Jesus Manchester CityFOR9.5N/AN/AN/A
de Gea Manchester UtdGK5.5N/AN/AN/A
Romero Manchester UtdGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bailly Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dalot Manchester UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Fosu-Mensah Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jones Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lindelöf Manchester UtdDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Maguire Manchester UtdDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Shaw Manchester UtdDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Tuanzebe Manchester UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Wan-Bissaka Manchester UtdDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Williams Manchester UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Chong Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fernandes Manchester UtdMID11.0N/AN/AN/A
Fred Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Garner Manchester UtdMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Greenwood Manchester UtdMID8.5N/AN/AN/A
James Manchester UtdMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Lingard Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Mata Manchester UtdMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Matic Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
McTominay Manchester UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira Manchester UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Pogba Manchester UtdMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Ighalo Manchester UtdFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Martial Manchester UtdFOR10.5N/AN/AN/A
Rashford Manchester UtdFOR10.0N/AN/AN/A
Darlow Newcastle UtdGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dubravka Newcastle UtdGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Clark Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Dummett Newcastle UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Fernández Newcastle UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Krafth Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lascelles Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lejeune Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Manquillo Newcastle UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Rose Newcastle UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Schar Newcastle UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Yedlin Newcastle UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Almirón Newcastle UtdMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Atsu Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bentaleb Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Hayden Newcastle UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
M. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Ritchie Newcastle UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
S. Longstaff Newcastle UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Saint-Maximin Newcastle UtdMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Shelvey Newcastle UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Carroll Newcastle UtdFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gayle Newcastle UtdFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Joelinton Newcastle UtdFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Muto Newcastle UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Henderson Sheffield UnitedGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Moore Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Verrips Sheffield UnitedGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Baldock Sheffield UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Basham Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Egan Sheffield UnitedDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
O'Connell Sheffield UnitedDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Robinson Sheffield UnitedDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Stevens Sheffield UnitedDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Berge Sheffield UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fleck Sheffield UnitedMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Freeman Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lundstram Sheffield UnitedMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Norwood Sheffield UnitedMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Osborn Sheffield UnitedMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
McBurnie Sheffield UnitedFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
McGoldrick Sheffield UnitedFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Mousset Sheffield UnitedFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Sharp Sheffield UnitedFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zivkovic Sheffield UnitedFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Gunn SouthamptonGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
McCarthy SouthamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bednarek SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Bertrand SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Stephens SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Valery SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Vestergaard SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Vokins SouthamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Walker-Peters SouthamptonDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Smallbone SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Armstrong SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Boufal SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Djenepo SouthamptonMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Höjbjerg SouthamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Redmond SouthamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Romeu SouthamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ward-Prowse SouthamptonMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Adams SouthamptonFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Ings SouthamptonFOR8.5N/AN/AN/A
Long SouthamptonFOR5.0N/AN/AN/A
Obafemi SouthamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gazzaniga Tottenham HotspurGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lloris Tottenham HotspurGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Whiteman Tottenham HotspurGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Alderweireld Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Aurier Tottenham HotspurDEF6.0N/AN/AN/A
Davies Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Foyth Tottenham HotspurDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Sánchez Tottenham HotspurDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Tanganga Tottenham HotspurDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Alli Tottenham HotspurMID8.0N/AN/AN/A
Bergwijn Tottenham HotspurMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Dier Tottenham HotspurMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Fernandes Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Lamela Tottenham HotspurMID7.0N/AN/AN/A
Lo Celso Tottenham HotspurMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Moura Tottenham HotspurMID7.5N/AN/AN/A
Ndombélé Tottenham HotspurMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Sessegnon Tottenham HotspurMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Sissoko Tottenham HotspurMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Skipp Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Son Tottenham HotspurMID10.0N/AN/AN/A
Winks Tottenham HotspurMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Kane Tottenham HotspurFOR11.0N/AN/AN/A
Parrott Tottenham HotspurFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Johnstone West BromGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Palmer West BromGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ajayi West BromDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Bartley West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Furlong West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs West BromDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Hegazy West BromDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
O'Shea West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Townsend West BromDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Burke West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Diangana West BromMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Edwards West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Grosicki West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Harper West BromMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Livermore West BromMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Pereira West BromMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Phillips West BromMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Sawyers West BromMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Austin West BromFOR6.0N/AN/AN/A
Leko West BromFOR4.0N/AN/AN/A
Robson-Kanu West BromFOR5.5N/AN/AN/A
Zohore West BromFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fabianski West Ham UtdGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Martin West Ham UtdGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Randolph West Ham UtdGK4.0N/AN/AN/A
Balbuena West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Cresswell West Ham UtdDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Diop West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Fredericks West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Johnson West Ham UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Masuaku West Ham UtdDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Ogbonna West Ham UtdDEF4.5N/AN/AN/A
Anderson West Ham UtdMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Bowen West Ham UtdMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Fornals West Ham UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Lanzini West Ham UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Noble West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Rice West Ham UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Snodgrass West Ham UtdMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Soucek West Ham UtdMID4.5N/AN/AN/A
Wilshere West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Yarmolenko West Ham UtdMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ajeti West Ham UtdFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Antonio West Ham UtdFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A
Haller West Ham UtdFOR7.0N/AN/AN/A
Patricio WolverhamptonGK5.0N/AN/AN/A
Ruddy WolverhamptonGK4.5N/AN/AN/A
Boly WolverhamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Castro WolverhamptonDEF5.5N/AN/AN/A
Coady WolverhamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Doherty WolverhamptonDEF6.5N/AN/AN/A
Kilman WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Saïss WolverhamptonDEF5.0N/AN/AN/A
Vinagre WolverhamptonDEF4.0N/AN/AN/A
Dendoncker WolverhamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Gibbs-White WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Jordão WolverhamptonMID4.0N/AN/AN/A
Moutinho WolverhamptonMID6.0N/AN/AN/A
Neto WolverhamptonMID5.0N/AN/AN/A
Neves WolverhamptonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Podence WolverhamptonMID5.5N/AN/AN/A
Traore WolverhamptonMID6.5N/AN/AN/A
Campana WolverhamptonFOR4.5N/AN/AN/A
Jiménez WolverhamptonFOR9.0N/AN/AN/A
Jota WolverhamptonFOR6.5N/AN/AN/A